Results

North Downs Way 50 - 19 May 2018

Name
Split
Time
235
Stuart Leaney
Finish
1
06:46:03
88
Edward Knudsen
Finish
2
06:50:32
243
Ollie Stoten
Finish
3
06:58:42
48
John Melbourne
Finish
4
07:14:06
254
Patrick Wightman
Finish
5
07:23:21
49
James Warren
Finish
6
07:49:31
8
Warwick Gooch
Finish
7
07:52:47
151
Robert Hayward
Finish
8
07:57:32
130
Huntley Huntley
Finish
9
07:59:51
15
Mariusz Ciosek
Finish
10
08:09:12
95
Tim Major
Finish
11
08:10:27
167
Matthew Brown
Finish
12
08:22:47
266
Eduard Egelie
Finish
13
08:22:52
69
Henry Keighley-Elstub
Finish
14
08:27:45
281
Ian Ralph
Finish
15
08:27:47
261
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Finish
16
08:29:50
21
James Moore
Finish
17
08:35:25
72
Tom Darby
Finish
18
08:36:18
142
James Smith
Finish
19
08:37:16
224
Jan Brenk
Finish
20
08:40:11
100
Alex Mandryko
Finish
21
08:42:36
244
Sarah Sawyer
Finish
22
08:44:23
191
Jonathan Cooper
Finish
23
08:56:07
10
Lisa Martin
Finish
24
09:01:20
156
Dominic Osman-Allu
Finish
25
09:01:49
196
Jason Bramley
Finish
26
09:04:13
92
Adam Rhodes
Finish
27
09:04:21
283
Tamatha Ryan
Finish
28
09:04:26
226
Robert Dally
Finish
29
09:06:59
213
Oliver Jones
Finish
30
09:08:48
212
James Yeardley
Finish
31
09:09:39
85
Richard Fox
Finish
32
09:11:00
148
Sam Tomlinson
Finish
33
09:14:56
121
Hedley Humphrey
Finish
34
09:15:15
82
Jamie Streatfield
Finish
35
09:15:15
33
Richard Bridgewater
Finish
36
09:19:06
246
Kenneth Fancett
Finish
37
09:19:24
89
Andy Jones
Finish
38
09:20:20
51
Fiona Park
Finish
39
09:22:29
268
Kevin Draper
Finish
40
09:23:41
73
Nathaniel Hicks
Finish
41
09:24:52
257
Sarah Cooke
Finish
42
09:25:24
158
Jamie Goodhead
Finish
43
09:26:12
124
Joanna Edwards
Finish
44
09:26:35
5
Paul Mccleery
Finish
45
09:30:22
292
Brandon Webb
Finish
46
09:32:24
133
Ian Stubbings
Finish
47
09:33:45
23
Mark Hooper
Finish
48
09:33:48
19
Ilsuk Han
Finish
49
09:34:26
105
Sean Parry
Finish
50
09:34:26
240
Rachel Lindley
Finish
51
09:37:24
71
Nuno Santos
Finish
52
09:37:57
200
Satoshi Funakoshi
Finish
53
09:38:20
40
Tony Wicking
Finish
54
09:39:05
300
Simon Welch
Finish
55
09:40:00
104
Ronan Donohue
Finish
56
09:40:00
83
Mark Wingham
Finish
57
09:40:55
285
Andrew Cooney
Finish
58
09:41:21
26
Stephen Lowe
Finish
59
09:44:47
169
Grant Baxter
Finish
60
09:45:20
293
Francis Murray
Finish
61
09:45:51
177
Andy Perks
Finish
62
09:47:15
91
Daniel Benson
Finish
63
09:49:06
242
Daniel Catt
Finish
64
09:49:15
296
Melanie Mckay
Finish
65
09:50:10
217
Maria Russell
Finish
66
09:50:47
259
Teresa Baverstock
Finish
67
09:51:10
149
Mik Hogan
Finish
68
09:51:19
14
Kevin Wardell
Finish
69
09:51:32
297
Pavel Zerner
Finish
70
09:51:32
66
Mattias Eng
Finish
71
09:53:01
39
Robert O'hara
Finish
72
09:53:58
144
Isabelle Lemasson
Finish
73
09:55:08
101
Mel Horley
Finish
74
09:55:13
205
David Woodroffe
Finish
75
09:55:31
258
Steven Williams
Finish
76
09:56:22
278
Katherine Barrett
Finish
77
09:57:13
301
Rob Grubb
Finish
78
09:57:19
273
Adrian Bailes
Finish
79
09:59:32
46
Emily Clarke
Finish
80
10:00:41
32
Paul Quilter
Finish
81
10:00:41
7
Mark Grant
Finish
82
10:01:47
77
Matt Down
Finish
83
10:04:35
239
Ben Argyle
Finish
84
10:04:41
52
Simon Best
Finish
85
10:06:17
50
Chris Wheeler
Finish
86
10:08:41
232
Cameron Kirkwood
Finish
87
10:09:15
128
Jonathan Langford
Finish
88
10:15:06
245
Ben Quiney
Finish
89
10:16:45
162
Alex Cacchi
Finish
90
10:18:42
90
Steve Chandler
Finish
91
10:19:21
225
Marie Brenkova
Finish
92
10:19:40
291
Dave Bellamy
Finish
93
10:20:15
271
Amelia Whiting
Finish
94
10:21:02
44
Richard Morris
Finish
95
10:21:03
275
Darren Armstrong
Finish
96
10:21:34
176
Sam Robson
Finish
97
10:24:43
43
Jonathan Delaney
Finish
98
10:26:09
16
Marcin Bujar
Finish
99
10:26:33
214
Lauren Rutter
Finish
100
10:28:13
209
Bryn Green
Finish
101
10:29:59
64
Bob Empson
Finish
102
10:30:17
302
Daniel Whittaker
Finish
103
10:31:10
295
Leila Rose
Finish
104
10:32:00
108
Chris Randall
Finish
105
10:35:31
129
Dan Thompson
Finish
106
10:35:31
132
Sundip Tailor
Finish
107
10:36:44
249
Oliver Brearley
Finish
108
10:37:41
152
Toby Skinner
Finish
109
10:37:44
54
Paul Elton
Finish
110
10:38:07
201
Graham Cook
Finish
111
10:38:10
127
David Genn
Finish
112
10:40:06
143
Gary Winstanley
Finish
113
10:40:49
194
Andi Dunn
Finish
114
10:41:12
131
Glen Martin
Finish
115
10:41:52
102
Justin Bateman
Finish
116
10:42:55
118
Duncan Fendom
Finish
117
10:44:35
160
Simon Beasley
Finish
118
10:45:32
30
Mike Rowell
Finish
119
10:47:10
204
Emma Holmes
Finish
120
10:47:16