Results

North Downs Way 50 - 19 May 2018

Name
Split
Time
2
Alex Mine
Finish
223
12:42:00
3
Ashley Hurd
Caterham
234
09:29:30
4
Amy Capper
Finish
122
10:48:40
5
Paul Mccleery
Finish
45
09:30:22
7
Mark Grant
Finish
82
10:01:47
8
Warwick Gooch
Finish
7
07:52:47
9
Julia Mitchelmore
Finish
126
10:52:58
10
Lisa Martin
Finish
24
09:01:20
12
Emma Hancock
Finish
228
12:43:16
13
Tim Gurr
Finish
229
12:45:20
14
Kevin Wardell
Finish
69
09:51:32
15
Mariusz Ciosek
Finish
10
08:09:12
16
Marcin Bujar
Finish
99
10:26:33
18
Stuart Mclaughlin
Finish
175
11:40:08
19
Ilsuk Han
Finish
49
09:34:26
21
James Moore
Finish
17
08:35:25
23
Mark Hooper
Finish
48
09:33:48
24
Lynn Cunningham
Finish
217
12:31:28
25
Denitsa Mladenova
Finish
231
12:46:43
26
Stephen Lowe
Finish
59
09:44:47
28
Mark Glubb
Finish
150
11:21:23
29
Liam Hudson
Finish
221
12:33:43
30
Mike Rowell
Finish
119
10:47:10
32
Paul Quilter
Finish
81
10:00:41
33
Richard Bridgewater
Finish
36
09:19:06
34
Adam Williams
Finish
159
11:28:11
36
Ian Robertson
Finish
208
12:19:37
37
Christopher Cooper
Box Hill
131
04:25:03
39
Robert O'hara
Finish
72
09:53:58
40
Tony Wicking
Finish
54
09:39:05
41
Colin Third
Finish
169
11:36:46
42
Paul Thompson
Finish
196
12:06:49
43
Jonathan Delaney
Finish
98
10:26:09
44
Richard Morris
Finish
95
10:21:03
45
Tracey Watson
Finish
164
11:31:44
46
Emily Clarke
Finish
80
10:00:41
48
John Melbourne
Finish
4
07:14:06
49
James Warren
Finish
6
07:49:31
50
Chris Wheeler
Finish
86
10:08:41
51
Fiona Park
Finish
39
09:22:29
52
Simon Best
Finish
85
10:06:17
53
Karen Bennett
Finish
158
11:27:29
54
Paul Elton
Finish
110
10:38:07
55
Dan Thomas
Reigate Hill
55
05:38:51
56
Mark Swan
Finish
200
12:10:10
57
Kris Peter
Finish
174
11:39:54
58
Paul Tonks
Finish
198
12:08:50
60
Richard Gardiner
Box Hill
118
04:21:35
61
Dave Hunt
Finish
132
10:57:48
63
Ella Godwin
Box Hill
245
05:34:06
64
Bob Empson
Finish
102
10:30:17
65
Joey Chasseaud
Finish
171
11:38:44
66
Mattias Eng
Finish
71
09:53:01
67
Gary Timmins
Finish
133
10:58:23
68
Darla Crispin
Reigate Hill
231
07:27:08
69
Henry Keighley-Elstub
Finish
14
08:27:45
70
Nur Kurtoglu-Hooton
Finish
224
12:42:41
71
Nuno Santos
Finish
52
09:37:57
72
Tom Darby
Finish
18
08:36:18
73
Nathaniel Hicks
Finish
41
09:24:52
74
Rob Cowlin
Newlands Corner
251
03:19:41
75
Terry Heath
Finish
152
11:22:04
76
Michael Tait
Finish
134
10:58:23
77
Matt Down
Finish
83
10:04:35
79
Andrea Bennett
Finish
214
12:26:25
80
Tom Bampton
Finish
230
12:46:39
81
Kat Miller
Finish
233
12:52:30
82
Jamie Streatfield
Finish
35
09:15:15
83
Mark Wingham
Finish
57
09:40:55
84
Eileen Naughton
Finish
205
12:15:52
85
Richard Fox
Finish
32
09:11:00
86
Sebastian Briggs
Finish
124
10:50:54
87
Yu Kawachi
Finish
165
11:32:48
88
Edward Knudsen
Finish
2
06:50:32
89
Andy Jones
Finish
38
09:20:20
90
Steve Chandler
Finish
91
10:19:21
91
Daniel Benson
Finish
63
09:49:06
92
Adam Rhodes
Finish
27
09:04:21
93
Lesley Page
Finish
160
11:29:14
94
Paul Coe
Finish
129
10:54:55
95
Tim Major
Finish
11
08:10:27
98
Matt Jackson
Finish
216
12:31:09
99
Spencer Millbery
Finish
188
11:54:10
100
Alex Mandryko
Finish
21
08:42:36
101
Mel Horley
Finish
74
09:55:13
102
Justin Bateman
Finish
116
10:42:55
104
Ronan Donohue
Finish
56
09:40:00
105
Sean Parry
Finish
50
09:34:26
106
Ian Robinson
Finish
227
12:42:57
108
Chris Randall
Finish
105
10:35:31
109
Joanna Mizera
Finish
146
11:19:10
110
Lisa Smith
Finish
137
11:00:05
111
Carl Stick
Finish
136
10:59:44
112
Chris Fox
Finish
212
12:25:20
113
Ally Whitlock
Finish
161
11:29:16
114
Timothy Chapman
Finish
145
11:18:16
115
Rosie Williams
Finish
141
11:08:01
116
Brian Drought
Finish
154
11:24:05
117
Pete Lindley
Finish
210
12:22:10
118
Duncan Fendom
Finish
117
10:44:35
119
Mike Churchyard
Finish
203
12:14:35
120
Tracey Fendom
Finish
168
11:35:56
121
Hedley Humphrey
Finish
34
09:15:15
122
Ken Hughes
Finish
172
11:39:44
123
Ian Pierce
Finish
194
12:02:47
124
Joanna Edwards
Finish
44
09:26:35
125
Ian Bowers
Finish
179
11:42:52
127
David Genn
Finish
112
10:40:06
128
Jonathan Langford
Finish
88
10:15:06
129
Dan Thompson
Finish
106
10:35:31
130
Huntley Huntley
Finish
9
07:59:51
131
Glen Martin
Finish
115
10:41:52
132
Sundip Tailor
Finish
107
10:36:44
133
Ian Stubbings
Finish
47
09:33:45
134
Stephen O'shea
Finish
162
11:29:44
135
Amanda Davis
Finish
166
11:33:36
139
Michiyo Honda
Finish
207
12:17:45
140
Hidetosi Honda
Finish
206
12:17:45
141
Kimberley Turrell
Finish
123
10:48:40
142
James Smith
Finish
19
08:37:16
143
Gary Winstanley
Finish
113
10:40:49
144
Isabelle Lemasson
Finish
73
09:55:08