Results

North Downs Way 50 - 19 May 2018

Name
Split
Time
74
Rob Cowlin
Newlands Corner
251
03:19:41
182
Sadie Galvin
Box Hill
250
05:44:11
184
Mark Madges
Box Hill
249
05:44:05
215
Michael Harding
Box Hill
248
05:37:48
63
Ella Godwin
Box Hill
245
05:34:06
37
Christopher Cooper
Box Hill
131
04:25:03
60
Richard Gardiner
Box Hill
118
04:21:35
181
James Osborn
Box Hill
3
03:02:47
68
Darla Crispin
Reigate Hill
231
07:27:08
189
Philip Woolfall
Reigate Hill
120
06:09:41
55
Dan Thomas
Reigate Hill
55
05:38:51
304
Neil Kirby
Reigate Hill
27
05:12:30
256
Catherine Marriott
Caterham
238
09:44:15
234
Tim Cooke
Caterham
237
09:44:12
3
Ashley Hurd
Caterham
234
09:29:30
179
Denis Mckay
Botley Hill
235
11:09:48
163
Aaron Rout
Botley Hill
182
09:49:18
282
Brian Duggan
Finish
234
12:58:20
81
Kat Miller
Finish
233
12:52:30
251
Vicky Hayes
Finish
232
12:51:18
25
Denitsa Mladenova
Finish
231
12:46:43
80
Tom Bampton
Finish
230
12:46:39
13
Tim Gurr
Finish
229
12:45:20
12
Emma Hancock
Finish
228
12:43:16
106
Ian Robinson
Finish
227
12:42:57
287
Melissa Dawn Mullan
Finish
226
12:42:55
186
Jim Smith
Finish
225
12:42:55
70
Nur Kurtoglu-Hooton
Finish
224
12:42:41
2
Alex Mine
Finish
223
12:42:00
180
James Thackeray
Finish
222
12:38:48
29
Liam Hudson
Finish
221
12:33:43
159
Sarah Rowse
Finish
220
12:32:48
154
Lynda Rowse
Finish
219
12:32:48
223
Dave Lewis
Finish
218
12:31:46
24
Lynn Cunningham
Finish
217
12:31:28
98
Matt Jackson
Finish
216
12:31:09
219
Wes Arnold
Finish
215
12:30:47
79
Andrea Bennett
Finish
214
12:26:25
288
Carl Rautenbach
Finish
213
12:25:51
112
Chris Fox
Finish
212
12:25:20
174
Silvia Delgado Ortiz
Finish
211
12:23:40
117
Pete Lindley
Finish
210
12:22:10
236
Max Cotterell-East
Finish
209
12:22:09
36
Ian Robertson
Finish
208
12:19:37
139
Michiyo Honda
Finish
207
12:17:45
140
Hidetosi Honda
Finish
206
12:17:45
84
Eileen Naughton
Finish
205
12:15:52
173
Steve Duffy
Finish
204
12:15:49
119
Mike Churchyard
Finish
203
12:14:35
250
Francisco Otermin
Finish
202
12:13:32
265
Chelsea Gregory
Finish
201
12:11:04
56
Mark Swan
Finish
200
12:10:10
150
Julie Reeves
Finish
199
12:09:12
58
Paul Tonks
Finish
198
12:08:50
165
Alexander Simpson
Finish
197
12:07:34
42
Paul Thompson
Finish
196
12:06:49
233
Trevor King
Finish
195
12:04:37
123
Ian Pierce
Finish
194
12:02:47
227
Bex Johnson
Finish
193
12:01:10
207
John Rose
Finish
192
11:55:26
210
Jessica Busen-Smith
Finish
191
11:55:26
228
Hasan Ocakli
Finish
190
11:55:25
221
Sunny Calitz-Patel
Finish
189
11:55:09
99
Spencer Millbery
Finish
188
11:54:10
284
Marissa Harris
Finish
187
11:52:18
183
Tom Mckay
Finish
186
11:51:37
175
Nicholas Ambatzis
Finish
185
11:51:37
290
Alan Tompson
Finish
184
11:49:14
263
Dominique James
Finish
183
11:49:13
289
Lara Tompson
Finish
182
11:49:13
294
Atsuo Kanekiyo
Finish
181
11:48:20
229
Adam Dennis
Finish
180
11:48:09
125
Ian Bowers
Finish
179
11:42:52
277
Craig Eccleston
Finish
178
11:40:47
172
Alan Cooper
Finish
177
11:40:35
252
Paul Commons
Finish
176
11:40:30
18
Stuart Mclaughlin
Finish
175
11:40:08
57
Kris Peter
Finish
174
11:39:54
170
Jonny Turner
Finish
173
11:39:54
122
Ken Hughes
Finish
172
11:39:44
65
Joey Chasseaud
Finish
171
11:38:44
247
Christian Maleedy
Finish
170
11:37:15
41
Colin Third
Finish
169
11:36:46
120
Tracey Fendom
Finish
168
11:35:56
299
Keith Simpson
Finish
167
11:35:06
135
Amanda Davis
Finish
166
11:33:36
87
Yu Kawachi
Finish
165
11:32:48
45
Tracey Watson
Finish
164
11:31:44
155
Sarad Thapa
Finish
163
11:30:00
134
Stephen O'shea
Finish
162
11:29:44
113
Ally Whitlock
Finish
161
11:29:16
93
Lesley Page
Finish
160
11:29:14
34
Adam Williams
Finish
159
11:28:11
53
Karen Bennett
Finish
158
11:27:29
248
Amy Wade
Finish
157
11:26:36
238
Christian Lambert
Finish
156
11:26:33
241
Rush Yadave
Finish
155
11:24:56
116
Brian Drought
Finish
154
11:24:05
253
Liz Pharoah
Finish
153
11:24:05
75
Terry Heath
Finish
152
11:22:04
192
Zoe Norman
Finish
151
11:22:03
28
Mark Glubb
Finish
150
11:21:23
164
Steve Pemberton
Finish
149
11:20:37
222
Emma Less
Finish
148
11:19:47
270
Gavin Clark
Finish
147
11:19:13
109
Joanna Mizera
Finish
146
11:19:10
114
Timothy Chapman
Finish
145
11:18:16
303
Douglas Mac Taggart
Finish
144
11:17:36
168
Yoshimitsu Mizui
Finish
143
11:15:06
206
Lou Dutch
Finish
142
11:11:56
115
Rosie Williams
Finish
141
11:08:01
147
Andrew Wilford
Finish
140
11:04:45
145
Mark Gorman
Finish
139
11:04:45
197
Robert Bindless
Finish
138
11:02:57
110
Lisa Smith
Finish
137
11:00:05
111
Carl Stick
Finish
136
10:59:44
260
Mark Norman
Finish
135
10:59:00
76
Michael Tait
Finish
134
10:58:23
67
Gary Timmins
Finish
133
10:58:23
61
Dave Hunt
Finish
132
10:57:48
202
Maciej Ruszkowski
Finish
131
10:56:59
203
Dan Inman
Finish
130
10:55:42
94
Paul Coe
Finish
129
10:54:55
198
Nikki Yeo
Finish
128
10:54:53
190
Brent Mullane
Finish
127
10:54:35