Centurion Running

Autumn 100

21 Oct 2017

Enter Now!

242/300 places filled

Course Records

Mark Denby (M)

14:07:39

2016

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
247
Keri Lewis
Southampton
M
246
Sharron Toms
Peterborough
F
245
Hasan Ocakli
Fair Oak
M
244
Dean Longman
Peterborough
M
243
Paul Ali
Reading
M
242
Stephen Walker
London
M
241
Perry Wade
Orpington
M
240
Richard Keatley
Newton Abbot
M
239
Simon Atkin
Brighton
M
238
Tim Cox
Bexhill-On-sea
M
237
Simon Triscott
Kidlington
M
236
Calvin Perks
Chester
M
235
Sheila Stansfield
Corsham
F
234
David Bloore
Cambridge
M
233
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
232
Chris Bundy Bundy
Southampton
M
231
Peter Reilly
Tadley
M
230
Joseph Pizer
London
M
229
Paul Zak
Ickenham
M
227
Chris Unger
Nunhead
M
226
Nick Butcher
Enfield
M
225
Nicki Mcpeak
Limavady
M
224
Andrew Manning
Great Yarmouth
M
223
Jody Donaldson
Great Yarmouth
F
222
Alistair Watson
London
M
221
Gareth Rowlands
Redhill
M
220
Christopher Kay
Barrow-In-furness
M
219
Alasdair Stuart
London
M
218
Gabriel Flores
London
M
217
Richard Stillion
Faringdon
M
216
Martin Donaghy
Dungannon
M
215
Helen Durance
Brentford
F
214
Trevor Poole
Buckingham
M
213
Glen Avery
Houghton
M
212
Freddie Burger
Chieveley
M
211
Chris Simmons
Brixton
M
210
Patrick Tate
Walton On Thames
M
209
Justin Rowntree
Sheffield
M
208
Richard Mcgrath
Manchester
M
207
Peter Johnson
Broadstairs
M
206
Justin Johns
Houston
M
205
Tony East
Oxford
M
204
Ben Weedon
Ivybridge
M
203
Barry Briggs
Bidford Upon Avon
M
202
Matt Whitnall
Coggeshall
M
201
Christopher Covone
Wheaton
M
200
Andrew Heaney
Crondall
M
199
Timothy Irish
Bridport
M
198
Robert Whitehead
Newbury
M
197
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
196
Matt Teague
Southsea
M
195
Scott Harris
Bournemouth
M
194
Stefan Klincewicz
Guildford
M
193
Martin Walker
Bristol
M
192
John Ryan
Leap
M
191
Kevin O' Reilly
Wellingborough
M
190
Leighton Bull
Kelly Bray
M
189
Jim Hardy
Lincoln
M
188
Neil Kirsh
Rayleigh
M
187
Graham Richter
Shenfield
M
186
Richard Brown
Wareham
M
185
Sandra Brown
Wareham
F
184
Justin Johns
Houston
M
183
Ricky Downs
Leigh On Sea
M
182
Chris Connolly
Northern Ireland
M
181
John Melbourne
Tadworth
M
180
Charles Erleigh
Kingsbridge
M
179
Phil Cape Cape
Stone
M
178
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
177
James Bennett
Herne Bay
M
176
Richard Harris
Bristol
M
175
Morris Dean
Sevenoaks
M
174
Gareth Strange
Bristol
M
173
Constantine Calliafas
Southampton
M
172
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
171
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
170
Neil Wilkinson
Manchester
M
169
Fred Coppens
Brussels
M
168
Alison Brady
Arnex Sur Nyon
F
166
Hamish Pearson
High Wycombe
M
165
Richard Wilson
Bowness-On-windermere
M
164
Matt Wilson
Windermere
M
163
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
162
Samantha Mills
Maidstone
F
161
Toby Jennison
Horrabridge
M
160
Gordon Forrest
Gillingham
M
159
Kevin O' Reilly
Wellingborough
M
158
Kaj Sønnichsen
Narvik
M
157
Phil Hoy
Waterlooville
M
156
Teresa Baverstock
Waterlooville
F
155
Jeremy Isaac
Cheltenham
M
154
Paul Falco
Sawbridgeworth
M
153
Tim Butler Butler
Buttevant
M
152
Michael Butler
London
M
150
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
149
Andrew Cummins
London
M
148
Michelle Le Mercier
St Helier
F
147
Graham Cooke
Gloucester
M
146
Akgun Ozsoy
Solihull
M
145
Chris Tavener
Putney
M
144
Peter Windross
Fordingbridge
M
143
Nicky Chrascina
Curry Mallet
F
142
John Parker
Huntingdon
M
141
Robin Carpenter
Waterlooville
M
140
Rachel Hessom
Overton
F
139
James Owen
Addlestone
M
137
Calvin Hemmings
Riseley
M
136
Kenneth Hughes
Thatcham
M
135
Richard Staunton
Taunton
M
134
Gin Lawson
Gestingthorpe
F
133
Andrew Burgess
Wellington
M
132
Thomas Kingston
London
M
131
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
130
Shaun Watts
Barnstaple
M
129
Matthew Gaut
Caterham
M
128
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
127
Cameron Kirkwood
London
M
126
Alan Mercer
Cheltenham
M
125
Ross Marden
Reading
M
124
Philippe Ecaille
Burgess Hill
M
123
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
122
Nick Marriage
London
M
121
Peter Bradley
Uppingham
M
120
John Sisley
Farnham
M
119
Chris Baker
Thatcham
M
118
David Field
Dunstable
M
117
Andrew Law
London
M
116
Nigel Cowan
Bagshot
M
115
James Manners
St. Ouen
M
114
Ryan Holmes
Whitstable
M
113
Glen Keegan
London
M
112
Steven Illingworth
Sawston
M
111
Emma Lewis
Hook
F
110
Dean Woodcock-Davis
Harlow
M
109
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
108
Andy Bain
St. Albans
M
107
Laura Hicks
St. Albans
F
106
Robb Grubb
Clevedon
M
105
Graham Brownsmith
Lancaster
M
104
Julian Howard
Thatcham
M
103
Ben Scott
Hatfield
M
102
Georgina Townsend
London
F
101
Duncan Fendom
Chinnor
M
100
Tracey Fendom
Oxon
F
99
Peter Wright
Horsham
M
98
Jon Cox
Ely
M
97
Phil Amos
Cliffe
M
96
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
95
Daniel Youds
London
M
94
James Mowbray
Milton Keynes
M
93
Richard Pryor
Leigh On Sea
M
92
Gail Shorney
Hockley
F
91
David Palmer
Torfaen
M
90
Andy Morris
Wormley
M
89
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
88
Iain Stewart
Gamlingay
M
87
David Clark
Oakham
M
86
Jason Bingham
Worcester Park
M
85
Sundip Tailor
Edgware
M
84
Dan Masters
Nr Frome
M
83
John Stocker
Bicester
M
82
Mari Mauland
Stavanger
F
81
Nick Thompson
Huddersfield
M
80
Andi Dunn
Leamington Spa
M
79
David Carswell
Jersey
M
78
Matt Bevan
Horsham
M
77
Simon Cole
Loughborough
M
76
Phil Bradburn
Ashford
M
75
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
74
Chris Roy
Westhill
M
73
Richard Pomeroy
Guildford
M
72
Annelies Gerber
Luton
F
71
Alan Garrett
Aldershot
M
70
Hazel Marchant
Ryton
F
69
Daniel Aubrey
Crowborough
M
68
Dave Brown
Reading
M
67
Lucy Bird
Loughborough
F
66
Stilianos Zirinidis
Luedenscheid
M
65
Mark Grenyer
St Ouen
M
64
Daniel Thumwood
Margate
M
63
Hazel Clipson
Stamford
F
62
Lucy Rudge
Wendover
F
61
Andrew Grist
Newbury
M
60
John Fanshawe
London
M
59
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
58
Steven Lord
Mansfield
M
57
Charlotte Davey
Thatcham
F
56
Marie Fall
London
F
55
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
54
Markus Flick
Ennepetal
M
53
Si Kemp
Tonbridge
M
52
Robert Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
51
Jools Smith
Baldock
M
50
Jon Fielden
Hastings
M
49
Andy Killworth
Southampton
M
48
Alzbeta Benn
Tonbridge
F
47
Robert Carr
Sevenoaks
M
46
Myles Mccarthy
Sanderstead
M
45
Susie Bradburn
Ashford
F
44
Colin Stark
Fakenham
M
43
Joanna Turner
Hailsham
F
42
Stephen Turner
Hailsham
M
41
Amy Burdis
Coventry
F
40
Cecilia Milanesi
London
F
39
Silvia Delgado Ortiz
London
F
38
James Leask
London
M
37
Hazel Kurz
Stonham Aspal
F
36
Alex Copley
Cambridge
M
35
Huw Jones
Harwell
M
34
Edward Catmur
London
M
33
Michael Hinchliffe
London
M
32
John Nelms
Hitchin
M
31
Tony Trundley
Kingswood
M
30
Sam Lewsey
Cambridge
F
29
Lee Kelly
Maidstone
M
28
Simon Beasley
Oxted
M
27
Norbert Mihalik
Northampton
M
26
Peter Abraham
Sale
M
25
Sharon Dickson
Bexhill-On-sea
F
24
Sergiy Dus
Thatcham
M
23
Andrew Bullock
Crawley
M
22
Christian Seymour
Ipswich
M
21
Louise Tidbury
Walderslade
F
20
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
19
Ian Duxbury
Blackheath
M
18
James Moore
Worcester Park
M
17
Ercole Lugari
London
M
16
Francisco Otermin
Surbiton
M
15
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
14
Zoe Norman
Shoreham By Sea
F
13
Stephen Mitchell
Chessington
M
12
Helen Fletcher
Salisbury
F
11
Daniel Park
St Ives
M
10
Barry Miller
Reading
M
9
Kevin Smith
Southampton
M
8
Vinnie Purdy
Cromer
M
7
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
6
Paul Wootten
Bristol
M
5
Torquil Landen
Henley On Thames
M
4
Alf Menzies
Bath
M
2
Steve Morris
Milton Keynes
M
1
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M