Centurion Running

Chiltern Wonderland 50

15 Sep 2018

Course Records

Jon Ellis (M)

6:25:56

2016

Edwina Sutton (F)

7:58:03

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
Name
City
Sex
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
Matthew Dunstan
Emsworth
M
Sara Everett
Ashtead
F
Sharon Potter
Storrington
F
Neil Kirby
Eastbourne
M
Robert Leonard
Bournemouth
M
Richard Stefanski
Bognor Regis
M
Gerald Evans
Daventry
M
Katherine Hobbs
Witley
F
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
Kevin Draper
Hawkhurst
M
Craig Holmes
Feltham
M
Lauren Rutter
London
F
Ian Lowe
Chorleywood
M
Claire Foley
London
F
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
Jamie Goodhead
Plumpton Green
M
Steve Payne
Chilton
M
Chris Neenan
Gerrards Cross
M
Chris Walker
Marlow
M
Leah Neenan
Gerrards Cross
F
Tracey Horne
Tonbridge
F
Karl Hicks
Potters Bar
M
Ashley Hurd
Yarnton
M
Vince Darley
London
M
Rachel Dench
Rickmansworth
F
Alexander Simpson
London
M
Craig Stimson
Reading
M
Geoffrey Cheshire
Potters Bar
M
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
Paul Hart
New Barnet
M
Inge Dornan
Clifton Hampden
F
Lauren Gregory
Banbury
F
Caroline Abid
Leamington
F
Andrew Malins
Chinnor
M
Clive Steffen
Northampton
M
Steve Wilson
Warlingham
M
Richard Twomey
London
M
James Renwick
Fair Oak
M
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
Glenn Bowyer
Southampton
M
Christopher Richardson
Claygate
M
Marie Brenkova
London
F
Andrew Platt
Haywards Heath
M
Chris Coffey
Hythe
M
Paul Feasey
Kenilworth
M
Jake Burr
Crystal Palace
M
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
Merilyn Davis
Sunbury-On-thames
F
Ilsuk Han
London
M
Steve Pemberton
Newport
M
John Leach
Guilsborough
M
Helen Leach
Guilsborough
F
Tim Marsters
Reading
M
Alf Menzies
Bath
M
Joanna Turner
Meare
F
Stephen Turner
Meare
M
Julia Ellis
Ruislip
F
Robin O'neill
Redhill
M
Paul Cheeseman
Stonegate
M
Nick Kingwell
Corsham
M
Rachel Anderson
Quorn
F
Loukas Karentzos
London
M
Sam Morton
Staines
M
Gareth Strange
Bristol
M
Robert Mcdonough
Knaphill
M
Mark Greenfield
Fareham
M
Dev Nayak
Ealing
M
Encsi Nadas
Coulsdon
F
Mark Logie
Skirmett
M
Laura Hicks
St. Albans
F
Sam Winstone
Bristol
M
Oliver Knight
Ledbury
M
Robert Miles
Worthing
M
Nandakumar Balasubramanian
Bushey
M
Ilze Wakefield
West Malling
F
Russell Wakefield
West Malling
M
Mark Pickford
Henley On Thames
M
Phillip Smith
Henley On Thames
M
Robin Dodd
Henley On Thames
M
Phil Branigan
Basingstoke
M
David Hughes
Kidderminster
M
Tim Atkins
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
David Thomas
Richmond
M
Kenneth Ivory
Halton
M
Oliver Brearley
Leamignton Spa
M
Julian Howard
Thatcham
M
Mark Horne
West Molesey
M
Stuart Green
Royston
M
Lee Dunstall
Eastbourne
M
Nick Steel
London
M
Mark Nicholls
Burgess Hill
M
Oliver Thorogood
Modbury
M
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
Mark Dury
Beaconsfield
M
John James
Harrow
M
David Wood
Weston-Super-mare
M
Edward Harper
London
M
Oliver Day
Burgess Hill
M
Gavin Shurmer
Shenley
M
John Stewart
Welyn Garden City
M
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne
M
Nick Lockhart
Abbotts Ann
M
Ian Marritt
Eastleigh
M
Ignacio Bergmann
London
M
Matthew Hasker
London
M
Neil Staveley
Carleton Rode
M
Lisa Watson
Isleworth
F
Charlotte Davey
Thatcham
F
Duncan Fendom
Kingston Blount
M
Tomasz Pisulski
Welwyn Garden City
M
Olga Gdula
Oxford
F
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
Dan Lyons
Seaford
M
Tamatha Ryan
West Wellow
F
Julie Reeves
Billericay Essex
F
Doug Pow
London
M
Carmelo Mastrandrea
Kempston
M
Chris Caimino
Kempston
M
Carl Stick
Tunbridge Wells
M
Andy Jones
Herne Bay
M
Stephen Hobbs
Herne Bay
M
Robert Whitehead
Newbury
M
Marissa Harris
London
F
Sundip Tailor
London
M
Andy Perks
Croydon
M
Kim Slater
London
M
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
Sam Robson
Cowplain
M
Pavel Zerner
Oxted
M
Stephen Lowe
Coulsdon
M
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
David Feasey
London
M
Jamie Clarkson
Biggleswade
M
Eamon Byrne
London
M
Anna Crowther
Beds
F
James Holian
Berkhamsted
M
Miroslaw Nowak
London
M
Amy White
Buckinghamshire
F
Charley Jennings
Rayleigh
F
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
Aaron Rout
Chatham
M
Amy Kilpin
Ivinghoe
F
David Killick
Leighton Buzzard
M
Alexandra Killick
Leighton Buzzard
F
Mike Churchyard
Fletching
M
Kay Maxwell
Bebington
F
Richard Dickens
Surbiton
M
Mark Rennison
Kelshall Near Royston
M
K O' Reilly
Wellingborough
M
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
Paul Abraham
Altrincham
M
Nicolas Vieira
Croydon
M
Sunny Calitz-Patel
London
F
Stuart Cross
Wood Green
M
Jon Allen
Wallingford
M
Alexey Drozdetskiy
Beckenham
M
James Greaves
Reading
M
Barry Stunt
Hailsham
M
Jack Oates
Fareham
M
Mary Dunn
Leamington Spa
F
Andi Dunn
Leamington Spa
M
Maria Russell
Aylesbury
F
Dan Salt
Buckfast
M
Sarah Salt
Buckfast
F
Ken Hughes
Thatcham
M
Douglas Kelley
Reading
M
Robert Hayward
Hildenborough
M
Emma Hancock
London
F
Chris Wheeler
Betchworth
M
Alex Cacchi
Aldershot
M
Ian Marshall
Dunoon
M
Richard Fox
Wallington
M
Oliver Jones
Bedford
M
Amanda Davis
Wellingborough
F
Adam Williams
Lolworth
M
Mark Swan
Seale
M
Scott Huntley
Marston Moretaine
M
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
Lynda Rowse
Rushden
F
Sarah Rowse
Rushden
F
David Whitehead
Croydon
M
Vicky Hayes
Fareham
F
Thomas Karbe (Ne Knorpp)
Cambridge
M
David Clark
Worthing
M
Chris Lewis
Totton
M
Kathryn Scott
New Haw
F
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
Robert Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
Chris Sutton
Richmond
M
Andrew Donnithorne
Leighton Buzzard
M
Eileen Naughton
Oxfordshire
F
John Houston
High Wycombe
M
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
Alastair Johns
Banbury
M
Colin Third
Stonehaven
M
Jason Bramley
Herne Bay
M
Nick Blackwell
Hockley
M
Gary Lane
Thatcham
M
Karsh Davey
Thatcham
M
Rob Body
Wallingford
M
Wes Arnold
Basingstoke
M
Chris Randall
Sevenoaks
M
Robb Grubb
Clevedon
M
Alex Mandryko
Bexhill
M
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
Russell Facey
Southend
M
Francisco Otermin
Surbiton
M
Paul Taylor
Tadworth
M
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
Bart Van Den Berg
Brighton
M
Kelly Felstead
Caerphilly
F
Tracey Fendom
Oxon
F
Helen Fletcher
Amesbury
F
Stuart James
Colchester
M
Mel Horley
Sutton Valence
F
Matt Jackson
Wotton Under Edge
M
Sam Mills
Maidstone
F
Jonathan Langford
Bedford
M
Conrad Wild
St Albans
M
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
Dominic Carpenter
Caterham
M
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
Kunal Yadav
London
M
Mark Hooper
Chippenham
M
Faith Cowell
Folkestone
F
James Warren
Farnham
M
Storme Alexander
Ongar
F
Steve Marshall
Northampton
M
Simon Phillips
London
M
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
Charlotte Sygmuta
Ely
F
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
Paul Street
Gosport
M
Philip Woolfall
Reading
M
Julia Drell
London
F
Denis Mckay
Tilford,
M
Paul Mccleery
Hastings
M
David Genn
London
M
Matt Sowton
Teddington
M
Paul Thompson
Faversham
M
Paul Commons
Maidstone
M
Chris Matthews
St Martin
M
Gary Winstanley
Whitstable
M
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
Paul Follett
London
M
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
Dave Bellamy
Chesham
M
Suzy Slight
Portsmouth
F
Alexis Somarakis
Wallingford
M
Candy Elton
West Molesey
F
Andrew Falkingbridge
Halifax
M
Robin Smith
Reading
M
Eugene Mcsorley
Reading
M
Vanessa Armond
Brightwell-Cut-sotwell
F
Paul Coe
Bognor Regis
M
Len Shaffrey
Reading
M
Aaron Ward
Wollaston
M
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham
F
Susie Bradburn
Ashford
F
Trystan Lakin
Curridge
M
Ella Godwin
Buckingham
F
Richard Gardiner
Eastbourne
M
Graham Swanson
East Molesey
M
Kat Miller
Baldock
F
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
Ollie Stoten
Bournemouth
M
Terry Heath
Worthing
M
Neil Kurz
Aylesbury
M
Claire Searle
Reading
F
Lyndon Jennings
Penshurst
M
Christine Howard
Billericay
F
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
Keith Simpson
Caterham
M
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
James Moore
Caterham
M
Corinne Rodgers
Aylesbury
F
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
Russ Bestley
Portsmouth
M
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
Lesley Page
Tunbridge Wells
F
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
Warwick Gooch
Hook
M
Emma Lewis
Hook
F
Katherine Barrett
Alton
F
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
Nicholas Dransfield
Basingstoke
M
Aaron Oliver
Old Basing
M
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F