Centurion Running

North Downs Way 50

13 May 2017

Course Records

Craig Holgate (M)

06:43:45

2015

Holly Rush (F)

07:11:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
365
Lee Mcmeekin
Rochester
M
364
Valerie Stephan
London
F
363
Craig Holmes
Feltham
M
362
Bryn Jones
London
M
361
Toby Melville
Isleworth
M
360
Svenja Espenhahn
London
F
359
Benjamin Hall
London
M
358
Gary Broughton
Farnborough
M
357
Owen Delaney
Teddington
M
356
Stephen Fitzsimmons
Berkhamsted
M
355
Henri Placek
London
M
354
Michael Quinn
Wellingborough
M
353
Sydnee Watlow
London
F
352
Jamie Goodhead
Plumpton Green
M
351
Jamie Streatfield
Sidcup
M
349
Tim Young
Tonbridge
M
348
Max Cotterell-East
London
F
347
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
346
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
345
Dean Spicer
Portsmouth
M
344
Steve Pemberton
Newport
M
343
Alistair Palmer
Wargrave
M
342
Kevin Draper
Hawkhurst
M
341
Kieron Scrutton
Godalming
M
340
James Simpson
Swindon
M
339
Helena Demetriou
London
F
338
John Lovenberry
Bracknell
M
337
Vince Darley
London
M
336
Michelle Le Mercier
St Helier, Jersey
F
335
Mark Bayliss
Caterham
M
334
Gemma Buley
Reading
F
333
Tamatha Ryan
Romsey
F
332
Nev Hawkins
Cambridge
M
331
James Warren
Farnham
M
330
Ben Callow
Tadley
M
329
Stephen Tyler
Farnham
M
328
Norman Driskell
London
M
327
Richard Goulder
Orpington
M
326
Michael Flanagan
Loughton
M
324
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
322
Nigel Gildersleve
Amersham
M
321
Yu Kawachi
Uxbridge,middlesex,
M
320
Julia Walker
Send
M
319
Brandon Webb
Surrey
M
318
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
317
Jason Hawen
Portsmouth
M
316
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
315
Michelle Maxwell
Chippenham
F
314
Antony Rose
Waterooville
M
313
Susie Chan
Farnham
F
312
Sophie Raworth
London
F
311
Jed Newton
Farnham Royal
M
310
Claudia Fedoroff
Fleet
F
309
Jen Jackson
Leatherhead
F
308
Steve Baker
London
M
307
Charlie Broadhurst
Exeter
F
306
Patrick Brown
Ide Hill
M
304
Michelle Blower
Calne
F
302
Tom Bertram
Wickham
M
301
Darren Avery
Hove
M
300
Graeme Macmillan
Fareham
M
298
Hazel Wray
Cromer
F
297
Andy Kett
Sheringham
M
296
Thomas Naughton
Richmond
M
295
Mike Churchyard
Fletching
M
293
Jan Lasik
London
M
290
Dean Woodcock-Davis
Harlow
M
288
Ross Wood
Newport Pagnell
M
287
Patrick Tate
Walton
M
286
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
285
Adam Lucas-Lucas
Chilworth
M
284
Daniel Werchola
Richmond
M
283
Daniel Lyons
Leigh-On-sea
M
280
Jonathan Parker
London
M
278
Simon Booth
Tadworth
M
277
Ian Wooddisse
Bedford
M
276
Oliver Houlden
Cheltenham
M
274
Duncan Platt
Dartford
M
273
Phil Stevens
Tadworth
M
272
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
271
Dominic Worsley
Kings Langley
M
270
Kevin Bloy
Prestwick
M
269
Steve Carey
Eastbourne
M
268
Martin Chanel
London
M
267
Alan Parr
Waterlooville
M
266
Alex Batchelor
Ruislip
M
265
Mark Wiseman
Warrington
M
263
Diane Delderfield
Burgess Hill
F
262
Oliver Smiddy
London
M
261
Nick Blackwell
Hockley
M
260
Bex Johnson
Wareham
F
259
Dave Boothroyd
Treuddyn, Mold
M
258
Ian Campbell
Croydon
M
257
Jake Fox
London
M
255
Robin Davies
Ashtead
M
254
James Donald
Bath
M
252
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
251
Tae Koyama
London
F
250
Martin Neal
Grantham
M
249
Bradley Clayton
Sittingbourne
M
248
Tania Pacheco
Kingston Upon Thames
F
247
Graham Cook
Hildenborough
M
246
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
245
Mark Innocenti
London
M
242
Christopher Richardson
Claygate
M
241
Sae Kawai
Cambridge
F
240
David Minchin
Godalming
M
239
Nathan Dunstan
Chertsey
M
238
Keith Burrows
Harringay
M
236
Stephen Pelham
Horley
M
235
Robert Feline
Worcester Park
M
234
John Fisher
Longfield
M
233
Noriko Sugiyama
London
F
232
Richard Tickner
Eastbourne
M
231
Satoshi Funakoshi
London
M
230
Junko Ayabe
Ealing, London
F
229
Tim Cooke
Hitchin
M
228
Ian Hammett
Bedford
M
227
Nicholas Ambatzis
London
M
226
Stephen O'shea
Margate
M
225
Calvin Hemmings
Riseley
M
224
David Barnes
Southsea
M
223
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
222
Yoshikazu Tanaka
Notting Hill, London
M
221
Neil Fox
,Catford -London
M
220
Jake Crowhurst
Twickenham
M
219
Shuichi Koyama
London
M
218
Emiko Kawakami
Wembley
F
216
Jackue Turner
Eastbourne
F
214
Mark Smith
Dartford
M
213
David Smith
Southsea
M
211
Dan Hayes
Oxted
M
209
Francoise Therin
Richmond
F
208
Allan Mceachen
West End
M
207
Kirsty Hambleton
Brackley
F
206
Nick De Rosa
Crawly Down
M
205
Marissa Harris
London
F
204
Mark Evans
Sevenoaks
M
203
Dominic Carpenter
Caterham
M
201
Charley Jennings
Rayleigh
F
200
Emily James
Kettering
F
199
David Clark
Oakham
M
198
Jon Ellis
Middlesex
M
197
Samantha Lloyd
Cranbrook
F
196
James Hummerson
Chelsfield
M
195
Alice Darling
London
F
194
David Genn
London
M
193
Nikki Savings
Basingstoke
F
192
Annabelle Charman
Chipstead
F
191
David Eade
London
M
190
Ben Newsam
Reigate
M
189
Denis Mckay
Tilford
M
188
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
187
Brent Elliott
London
M
186
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
185
Janette Cross
London
F
183
Kevin Rice
Horley
M
182
Daz Carre
Guernsey
M
181
Jonathan Reid
Worthing
M
180
Geoff Smyth
Belfast
M
178
Alastair Johns
Ruislip
M
177
Debbie Coolman
Milton Keynes
F
176
Matt Down
London
M
175
Eileen Naughton
Oxfordshire
F
174
Jim Robinson
Harpenden
M
173
Chris Parry
Gravesend
M
171
John Parsonage
Petworth
M
170
Adam Close Close
Brighton
M
169
Amy Wade
Rochester
F
168
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
166
Pete Lindley
Lyminge
M
165
Amelia Watts
Clapton
F
161
Darren Summers
Leigh On Sea
M
158
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
157
Fiona Park
Carshalton Beeches
F
155
Marketa Martins
Caterham
F
153
Antonio Martins
Caterham
M
152
Chris Lamb
London
M
151
Laura Nicholls
Brighton
F
150
Ray Bernice
Gosport
M
148
Ry Webb
Shamley Green
M
147
Lauren Rutter
London
F
146
Kevin O' Reilly
Wellingborough
M
144
David Gillespie
Ely
M
143
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
142
Darren Bentham
Tunbridge Wells
M
141
John Stocker
Bicester
M
140
Stefan Herz
London
M
139
Vanessa Tanner
Tunbridge Wells
F
137
Richard Wilson
Bowness On Windermer
M
136
Brian O'kane
Godalming
M
135
Rob Delicata
Horsham
M
134
Matt Sowton
Richmond
M
133
Jasmine Sandalli
Carshalton
F
132
Sarah Whelan
Bracknell
F
130
Tim Lambert
Bath
M
129
Lisa Smith
London
F
128
Matt Wilson
Windermere
M
127
Marcus Kimmins
Haywards Heath
M
126
Paul Weaving
Enfield
M
124
Andy Cooksey
Ashtead
M
123
Alex Cacchi
Aldershot
M
122
Darren Chilcott
Burgess Hill
M
121
Dudley Desborough
London
M
120
Natasha Elsdon
Ashurst Wood
F
118
Joe Regan
Little Sandhurst
M
117
Gemma Russhard
New Milton
F
116
Craig Hattersley
Liphook
M
115
Paul Russhard
New Milton
M
114
Agnieszka Rozanska
Carshalton
F
113
Ian Jones
Holmes Chapel
M
112
Phil Amos
Cliffe
M
111
Mark Wingham
Sutton
M
109
Sujan Shrestha
Morden
M
108
Paul Huggins
St Neots
M
106
Joey Chasseaud
Ashford
M
105
Ally Whitlock
London
F
103
Liz Weeks
Sittingbourne
F
101
Andy Waters
Hove
M
100
Gill Bland
London
F
99
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
98
Alexander Monk
London
M
97
Rollo Sparkes
London
M
96
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
94
Sam Tomlinson
London
M
93
Myles Mccarthy
Sanderstead
M
92
Rob Mills
Dorking
M
91
Steve Amiet
Brighton
M
90
Neil Buckley
Ashford
M
89
Stephen Mckenzie
Warlingham
M
88
Vanessa Collins
London
F
86
Deena Robinson
Fleet
F
85
Adam Sparkes
Farnborough
M
84
Andi Dunn
Leamington Spa
M
83
Steve Wilson
Warlingham
M
81
Diane Ray
St Albans
F
77
Karen Williamson
Bury St. Edmunds
F
76
Keith Patmore
Brighton
M
74
Tony Claramunt
Caterham
M
72
Zen Sherley-Dale
Stroud
M
71
Paul Bastow
Maidstone
M
70
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
69
Lisa Hennen
Lee-On-the-solent
F
68
Matthew Kitching
London
M
67
Jon Drake
Otford
M
66
Matthew Scarsbrook
Chippenham
M
64
Alan Smith
Dartford
M
63
Sarah Salt
Buckfast
F
62
Chris Wheeler
Betchworth
M
59
David Babister
Turweston, Brackley
M
57
Chris Matthews
St Martin
M
56
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath
M
55
Karl Limbert
Maidstone
M
54
Kris Peter
London
M
53
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
52
Christopher Keri-Nagy
Epsom
M
51
Conrad Wild
St Albans
M
50
Steven Gregory
Rochester
M
49
Faye Spooner
Southsea
F
48
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
47
Sarah Cooke
Bedford
F
46
Darran Hull
Chelmsford
M
45
Martin Ballard
Holborough Lakes
M
44
Mark Alexander
Woking
M
43
Jools Smith
Baldock
M
42
Sam Butler
Dorking
M
39
Ed Downing
Reigate
M
38
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
37
Nick Mayers
Ware
M
36
James Bennett
Herne Bay
M
35
Jamie Woods
Cherhill
M
34
Joanna Turner
Hailsham
F
33
Stephen Turner
Hailsham
M
32
Alistair Flowers
Bushey
M
29
Jane Guidon
London
F
28
Andrew Baillie
Hassocks
M
27
Marissa Harris
London
F
26
Frank Womelsdorf
London
M
25
Anthony Clark
Warlingham
M
24
Paul Mason
Ware
M
20
Gif Jittiwutikarn
London
F
19
Ian Duxbury
Blackheath
M
18
Keith Lamb
Ashford
M
16
Jan Strachan
Hemel Hempstead
F
15
Steve Wellsted
Wye, Ashford
M
14
Trefor Harris
Brighton
M
11
Nikki Yeo
Fareham
F
10
Doug Cackett
Farnham
M
9
Paul Core
Winchester
M
8
Paula Mcmahon
London
F
7
Barry Collins
Benfleet
M
6
Paul Taylor
Tadworth
M
5
Rob Hollands
London
M
4
Paul Spooner
Southsea
M
3
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
1
M Fox
Eastbourne
M