Centurion Running

Wendover Woods 50

17 Nov 2018

Enter Now!

143/375 places filled

Course Records

Stuart Leaney (M)

7:33:59

2017

Samantha Amend (F)

8:51:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
Name
City
Sex
Darren Pilbeam
Tonbridge
M
David Killick
Leighton Buzzard
M
Alexandra Killick
Leighton Buzzard
F
Richard Fox
Wallington
M
Amanda Davis
Wellingborough
F
Jane Craigie-Payne
Twickenham
F
Mark Shannon
Berkhamsted
M
Vikki Arthur
Hatfield Peverel
F
Christopher Whitfield
Sheffield
M
Christopher Shannon
Reading
M
Susie Casebourne
Bexhill On Sea
F
Max Cotterell-East
London
F
Kelly Mitchell
Norwich
F
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
James Moore
Caterham
M
Raymond Parks
M
Paul Ali
Reading
M
Ashley Gilbert
M
Peter Kidd
M
Simon Best
M
Maria Russell
F
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
Jonathan Burton
Dereham
M
Tim Young
Tonbridge
M
Martin Walker
M
Kate Jayden
F
Paul Senior
M
Helen Fletcher
F
Eliot Weatherill
Lancing
M
Wayne Sara
M
Darran Hull
M
Charles Way
X
M
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
Mark Fuller
M
Jonathan Langford
M
Alan Bennett
Bexhill-On-sea
M
Mark Greenfield
Fareham
M
Jason Bramley
M
Sharon Dickson
Bexhill
F
Paula Chase
Bexhill On Sea
F
Dave Bellamy
M
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
Alex Mandryko
Bexhill
M
Sam Robson
M
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
Sunny Calitz-Patel
F
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
Mark Rooke
Pentre
M
Paul Taylor
M
Charley Jennings
Rayleigh
F
Francisco Otermin
Surbiton
M
Philippe Ecaille
Lewes
M
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
Ross Leblanc
London
M
Ella Godwin
Buckingham
F
James Warren
Farnham
M
Philip Smith
M
Richard Tickner
Eastbourne
M
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
Alex Copley
Cambridge
M
Wes Arnold
Basingstoke
M
Roz Glover
Bristol
F
Warren Mauger
M
Denis Mckay
M
Matthew Blackburn
New Mills
M
Michael Midgley
M
Mark Swan
Seale
M
Marcus Shepherd
Teddington
M
Brian Drought
M
Darren Hendley
M
Richard Gardiner
M
Sarah Rowse
Rushden
F
Daniel Park
M
Lynda Rowse
F
Emma Watts
London
F
Simon Bourne
Hebden Bridge
M
Dean Woodcock-Davis
M
Elaine Dean
Swindon
F
Mike Churchyard
M
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
Lorna Spayne
Teignmouth
F
Chris Wheeler
M
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
Adam Williams
M
Jonathan Godfrey
Brough
M
Ian Gallimore
M
Trevor Poole
M
Kenneth Ivory
M
Paul Coe
M
Andrew Donnithorne
Leighton Buzzard
M
Andy Jones
M
Jonathan Wright
M
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
Emma Finch
F
Gary Winstanley
Whitstable
M
Paul Thompson
Faversham
M
Richard Stillion
Stanford In The Vale
M
Rich Meston
M
Sarah Cooke
Bedford
F
Matt Jackson
M
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
Steve Pemberton
M
Jon Drea
M
Terry Heath
M
Robb ( Rob ) Grubb
M
Steven Sweet
M
Michelle Pank
F
Chris Randall
M
Chris Dowling
M
Ken Hughes
M
Paul Commons
M
Paul Mccleery
M
Ian Lang
M
Tom Standard
M
Justin Bateman
M
Melanie Mckay
F
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
Kat Miller
F
Harlan Woodland
M
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
Emma Lewis
F
Joanna Turner
F
Stephen Turner
M
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
Mark Hooper
Chippenham
M
Kevin Shannon
Hastings
M
Jamie Woods
M
Ian Robertson
M
Dean Spicer
M
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
J Lovenberry
Bracknell
M
Corinne Rodgers
F
Emma Hancock
F
Zoe Norman
F
Lisa Martin
F
Nikki Yeo
Fareham
F
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
Lesley Page
Tunbridge Wells
F
Ilsuk Han
London
M