Centurion Running

Autumn 100®

15 Oct 2022

Race Full

Course Records

Jacob Snochowski (M)

13:59:21

2021

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
391
Katy Willcox
Basingstoke
F
390
Kevin Otto
Tunbridge Wells
M
389
Michael Terry Jensen
Sittingbourne
M
388
Aaron Ward
Northampton
M
387
Iaan Davies
Portsmouth
M
386
Peter Fishwick
Parbold
M
385
Jeremy Hepworth
Claygate
M
384
Jim Wallace
London
M
383
Alexander Gordon
Morden
M
382
Josh Dowsett
Reading
M
381
Robin Upton
Taunton
M
380
Sam Wharton
Taunton
F
379
Andy Bain
St. Albans
M
378
Mike Ridsdale
Malmesbury
M
377
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
376
James Bennett
Dover
M
375
Stuart Chalmers
Glasgow
M
374
Edwin Dixon
Guildford
M
373
Thomas Garrod
Tonbridge
M
372
Stephen Gilmour
Verwood
M
371
Phil Briley
Chatham
M
370
Gareth Wellings
Wye
M
369
Sean Holler
Squamish
M
368
Tony Sharkey
Kintbury
M
367
Jeff Stewart
Waterlooville
M
366
Jonathan Fowler
Chelmsford
M
365
Harry Geddes
Oxford
M
364
Rachel Harris
Tilford
F
363
James Taylor
St Leonards On Sea
M
362
Daniel Ball
Harlow
M
361
Damon Hannis
Coventry
M
360
Shane Morgan
Swaffham
M
359
Maria Ledesma
London
F
358
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
357
Jo Scholes
Sandbach
F
356
Jan Bovey
Yeovil
M
355
Jody Bovey
Yeovil
M
354
Ellen Cottom
Fareham
F
353
Andy Mcewan
Chertsey
M
352
Steve Shaw
Ipswich
M
351
Matthew Hearne
London
M
350
John Reynolds
Woodbridge
M
348
Robin Brown
London
M
347
James White
Coln St Aldwyns
M
346
Oliver Jones
Bedford
M
345
Robert Leng
Camberley
M
344
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
343
Paul Mason
Ware
M
342
Kirsty Jones
Bedford
F
341
Steven Balleine
Ely
M
340
Annabel Cremin
High Wycombe
F
339
Rudy Wedlarski
Brissac Loire Aubance
M
338
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
337
William Hall
Sheffield
M
336
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
335
Ronan Odonnell
Newbridge
M
334
Lina Johnson
Camberley
F
333
Henry Pearce
South Shields
M
332
Matt Gallagher
Southfields
M
331
Nicky Mengham
Emsworth
F
330
John Edom
Bognor Regis
M
329
Paul Christian
London
M
328
Neil Kempton
Bristol
M
327
Matthew Stear
Buckfastleigh
M
326
Agnieszka Kaminska
Bristol
F
325
Peter Rawlings
Gerrards Cross
M
324
Dean Bradshaw
Burnley
M
323
Graham King
Chichester
M
322
Paul Garner
Pewsey
M
321
Jonathan Inglesfield
Godalming
M
320
Martin Sanderson
Billingshurst
M
319
Lorna Muirhead
Belfaux
F
318
Jillian Convey
London
F
317
Paul Marshall
Liverpool
M
316
Axel Thomson
London
M
315
Mark Myles
Aberdeen
M
314
Simon Fowler
Godalming
M
313
David Appasawmy
London
M
312
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
311
Ed Hall
Sheffield
M
310
Frances Evans
Bourton On The Hill, Moreton In Marsh
F
309
Gary Redfern
Bexleyheath
M
308
Nigel Watson
Redditch
M
307
Chris Blackwell-Frost
Melton Mowbray
M
306
James Jopling
London
M
305
Martin Mccabe
Worthing
M
304
Katy Cherry
Thame
F
303
David Pryce
Henley On Thames
M
302
Robert Barnes
Luton
M
301
David William Smith
Hartwell
M
300
Barry Bryant
Bristol
M
299
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
298
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
297
Ewan Evans
Leatherhead
M
296
Peter Whall
Canterbury
M
295
David Mackie
Basingstoke
M
294
Simon Taylor
Histon
M
293
Nathaniel Dye
Chigwell
M
292
Alan Griffin
Liverpool
M
291
John Reeve
Winchester
M
290
Jack Taylor
Rossett, Wrexham
M
289
Renee Haver
Oxford
F
288
Paul Commons
Maidstone
M
286
Gareth Williams
Hampton
M
285
Jay Miles
Tunbridge Wells
M
284
Stuart Moseley
Jersey
M
283
Paul Woodhouse
Leatherhead
M
282
Patrick Hinton
Shipdham
M
281
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
280
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
279
Daniel Lancaster
Bicester
M
278
Jamie Grant
Haywards Heath
M
277
Alison Caldwell
Musselburgh
F
276
Rob Kenny
Oxford
M
275
Deborah Murray
Bangor
F
274
David Simon
London
M
273
John James
Redruth
M
272
Paul Glasspoole
Penzance
M
271
John Walker
Farnham
M
270
Alex Lee
Basingstoke
M
269
Jonathan Delaney
London
M
268
Stuart Sharland
Stroud
M
267
James Warren
Oxford
M
266
Mari Mauland
Stavanger
F
265
David Hart
Reigate
M
264
Melissa Montague
Seaton
F
263
Justin Montague
Seaton
M
262
Lauren Cooper
Benson, Wallingford
F
261
Anthony Ellis
Solihull
M
260
Paul Whittington
Walton-On-thames
M
259
Martin Katzenmeier
Gent
M
258
Gareth Price
Uckfield
M
257
Scott Jenkins
Isleworth
M
256
Dharmesh Mistry
Reading
M
255
Michelle Hollins
East Grinstead
F
254
Mark Digby
Englefield Green
M
253
Chloe Brooks
Otley
F
252
Alf Menzies
Fareham
M
251
Hayley Price
Swansea
F
250
Simon Harris
Wantage
M
249
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
248
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
247
Lewis Weaver
Chelmsford
M
246
David Sheppard
Eastleigh
M
245
Nigel Davidson
Woking
M
244
Juhana Kirk
Forest Row
M
243
Chris Adams
Preston
M
242
Sam Heward
London
M
241
Ben Andrews
Felixstowe
M
240
Natalie Clare Cusack
Teignmouth
F
238
Laura Hufschmidt
Livonia
F
237
Ronnie Staton
Lincoln
M
236
John Hills
Kenilworth
M
235
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
234
Leanne Rive
St Martin
F
233
Ben Lonsdale
Oxford
M
232
Arnold Gad-Briggs
Chester
M
231
Caroline Billis
Newcastle Upon Tyne
F
230
Gary Pattison
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
229
Alan Grainge
Buckingham
M
228
Peter Windross
Hale
M
227
Peter Jackson
Bristol
M
226
Alberto Lazzerini
Sesto Fiorentino
M
225
Ed Jones
Reading
M
224
Alex Briscoe
Wantage
M
223
Tony Bowe
Coventry
M
222
Cally Place
Kingston Upon Thames
F
221
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
220
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
219
Kate Brook
Abingdon
F
218
Alex Milne
Bracknell
M
217
Hannah Goldring
Mölndal
F
216
Laura Sallusti
Como
F
215
Jason Yorke
Newcastle-Under Lyme
M
214
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
213
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
212
Luke Hindley
London
M
211
Edward Catmur
London
M
210
Phillip Kynaston
Fleet
M
209
Jonathan Burnhams
London
M
208
Justin Senkbeil
Livonia
M
207
Zsuzsanna Gyorffy
Paisley
F
206
John Greenwood
Silsden
M
205
Martin Sewell
Cambridge
M
204
Euan Mcgrath
Southampton
M
203
Bernadette Schlueter
Newmarket
F
202
Tamsin Neale
High Wycombe
F
201
Patrick Butler
Iver Heath
M
200
James Riley
Richmond
M
199
Bruce Mclaren
Twickenham
M
198
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
197
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
196
Anna Brown
London
F
195
Shezad Inayat
Sandnes
M
194
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
193
Janey Wise
Pontardawe
F
192
Dom Hardy
Thatcham
M
191
Darren Vilton-Tebbutt
Ramsgate
M
190
Victoria Henderson
Southampton
F
189
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
188
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
187
Melissa Steer
Bexleyheath
F
186
Rob Feline
Worcester Park
M
185
Jordan Slater
Mortimer, Reading
M
184
Christopher Leech
Gt Brickhill
M
183
Richard Alston
Chelmsford
M
182
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
181
Rosie Lanyon
Brightwell
F
180
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
179
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
178
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
177
Wendy Whearity
Reading
F
176
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
175
Ivor Hewitt
Oxted
M
174
Mylene Elliott
Worcester Park
F
173
Neil Young
Horley
M
172
Francis Gilchrist
Crewe
M
171
Gina Hayter
Wimborne
F
170
Jonathan Burton
Dereham
M
169
John Whitworth
Crowthorne
M
168
Shawn Foster
London
M
167
Karin Van Hees-Teuben
Zoelen
F
166
Anne Hollinga
Almere
M
165
Joanne Pollett
Chelmsford
F
164
Sarah Caustin
Bettsfield
F
163
Vikki Arrhur
Barton Upon Humber
F
162
Dan Inman
Corsham
M
161
James Martin
Thrapston
M
160
Murray Henderson
Reading
M
159
Iain Whiteford
Warfield
M
158
Kevin Blann
Southampton
M
157
Kirstie Carr
Bristol
F
156
Matt Bevan
Milford
M
155
San Buckley
Adlington
F
154
Tristan Daws
London
M
153
Danielle Harris
Cobham
F
152
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
151
Sam Winstone
Bristol
M
150
Lee Hibbert
Ashtead
M
149
Richard Glister
Basingstoke
M
148
Kris Ward
Newton Abbot
M
147
James Brewer
Eastleigh
M
146
Stacey Arkwell
Ascot
F
145
Ross Simmonds
Reading
M
144
Simon Johnson
Verwood
M
143
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
142
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
141
James Taylor
Stockport
M
140
Ollie Dawson
Newbury
M
139
Caroline Mantell
Hungerford
F
138
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
137
Ulrich Becker
London
M
135
Tom Marsh
Caerphilly
M
134
Ben Jobling
London
M
132
David Davidson
Basildon
M
131
John Gilman
Kidlington
M
130
Tim Ashman
Exeter
M
129
Martin Hughes
Newbury
M
128
Kerry Cooper
Milton Keynes
F
127
Magda Strycharska
Hove
F
126
Zoltan Markella
Reading
M
125
Andy Pope
Hillingdon
M
124
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
123
Ian Lowe
Rickmansworth
M
122
Jamin Longhurst
Maidstone
M
121
Nikki Harrison
Shrewsbury
F
120
Julian Desai
Harrow
M
119
Sharon Dickson
Bexhill
F
118
Claudia Fedoroff
Fleet
F
117
Jack Warrillow
Hereford
M
116
Andy Snow
Kenilworth
M
115
Ally Whitlock
London
F
114
James Hurrell
Fareham
M
113
Ian Brazier
Chelmsford
M
112
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
111
Greg Cranfield
Shoreham By Sea
M
110
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
109
Leo Furnivall
Shrewsbury
M
108
Gary Tuttle
Wokingham
M
107
Steven Rooke
Horsham
M
106
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
105
Michael Scandrett
Poole
M
104
Roz Glover
Bristol
F
103
Vincent Page
Reading
M
102
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
101
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M