Centurion Running

Autumn 100®

12 Oct 2024

Enter Now!

Course Records

Geoff Cheshire (M)

13:58:47

2023

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Andrew Cackett
Basingstoke
M
-
Sean Dyer
Ely
M
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Bob Yates
High Wycombe
M
-
Ben Newsam
Reigate
M
-
Graham Collins
Basingstoke
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Bethany Williams
Gravesend
F
-
Paul Summerhill
Woking
M
-
Ollie Dawson
Newbury
M
-
Ben Grey
Oakley
M
-
Aigars Sprogis
Bicester
M
-
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
-
Susie Blunt
Wells
F
-
Tom Sheffle
Chelmsford
M
-
Rajiv Ratan
London
M
-
Michael Burke
Haywards Heath
M
-
Frank O’leary
London
M
-
Oliver Delve
Bramley
M
-
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Long Wittenham
M
-
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
-
Frank Womelsdorf
Eltham
M
-
John Diamante
Penge
M
-
Jon Kelly
Scholes
M
-
David Davidson
Basildon
M
-
Damian Banaszynski
Reading
M
-
Paul Willis
Doncaster
M
-
Harry Geddes
Oxford
M
-
Ashley Hogg
Leamington Spa
M
-
Melissa Venables
Radley
F
-
Ewen Roberts
Emsworth
M
-
Iyad Assaf
London
M
-
Jessica Morris
Cardiff
F
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Chris Mann
Henley On Thames
M
-
Chas Andrews
Harpenden
M
-
Stuart Sharland
Stroud
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Simon Walker
Fleet
M
-
Alexander Voakes
Reading
M
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Nathan Bower
Connahs Quay
M
-
Rebecca Cockman Goodford
Henley On Thames
F
-
Zakarie Overfield
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
David Wills
Manchester
M
-
Christian Poulton
London
M
-
Mark Buckle
Fleet
M
-
Tony Coombs
Swindon
M
-
Allen Davis
Port Eynon
M
-
Dean Barker-Smith
Manchester
M
-
Crispin Knill
Maidenhead
M
-
Christian Lambert
London
M
-
Ben Flowers
London
M
-
Joseph Guntrip
Manchester
M
-
Ian Farrant
Tenbury Wells
M
-
Peter Wright
St Saviour
M
-
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
M
-
Shane Morgan
Swaffham
M
-
Andrew Simpson
Caterham
M
-
Ian Ralph
Romsey
M
-
Rory Hancock
Redditch
M
-
Rachel Davies
Redditch
F
-
Sarah Merry
Woodbridge
F
-
Hugues Monlibert
London
M
-
Dale On
Guildford
M
-
Nigel Berryman
Cambridge
M
-
Jacques Monlibert
Geneva
M
-
Alastair Gallichan
St Helier
M
-
Craig Lamb
London
M
-
Tim Allman
West Wickham
M
-
Lorna Marie Rand
Askham / Penrith
F
-
Ross Hiscock
Cowes
M
-
Dean Bennett
Wellington
M
-
Ellen Cheetham
London
F
-
Matt Hooper
Reading
M
-
Camilla Mitchell
Lechlade
F
-
Andrew Robinson
Messingham
M
-
Daniel Moloney
Birmingham
M
-
Peter Oxley
Orpington
M
-
Joe Hornsby
Bury
M
-
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Ziad Wattar
Brighton
M
-
Matt Holmes
Maidenhead
M
-
Alexandra Oliver
Godalming
F
-
Marija Antanaviciute
London
F
-
Kerry Sambrook
Stanmore
F
-
Charmaine Williams
Hayle
F
-
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
-
Stephanie Barrett
Lewes
F
-
Joseph Potter
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Galina Maneva
Cambridge
F
-
Stuart Pickering
Tr14 0lz
M
-
Lucy Fry
Southampton
F
-
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
-
Emily Niekoop-Bird
Chalfont St Peter
F
-
Tim Rowe
Colchester
M
-
Nicolas Vieira
Croydon
M
-
Julien Miri
London
M
-
Tony Bowe
Coventry
M
-
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
-
Jo Marshall
Olney
F
-
Iain Dickinson
Olney
M
-
David Renouf
Cowes
M
-
Benjamin Akyol
Newton Abbot
M
-
Simon Twibell
Haywards Heath
M
-
Ian Bell
Brooklyn
M
-
Jonny Nicholls
Ware
M
-
Matthew Ogg
London
M
-
Euan Fitzpatrick
Glasgow
M
-
Robert Woolley
Orange
M
-
Nikki Folland
Chandlers Ford
F
-
Andrew Churchill
Worcester Park
M
-
Jonathan Inglesfield
Godalming
M
-
Robert Brown
Buckhurst Hill
M
-
Kevin Pryde
Peacehaven
M
-
Kane Wiles
Swindon
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
James Dalrymple-Smith
Windsor
M
-
Harvey Musgrave
London
M
-
Adrian Poolton
London Colney
M
-
Natalie Miron
London
F
-
Stephen Andrews
Exeter
M
-
Keir Monteith
Burgess Hill
M