From 1 Jan 2023 to 11 Mar 2023

Enter Now!
Entries by country
United Kingdom
113
Germany
1
Cayman Islands
1
Netherlands
1
United States
1

If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.

#NameCity, CountryCategory DistanceShare
130
Frank O’learyReading, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
129
Anne-Marie CoeHolt, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
128
Simon WerganDunmow, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
127
Stephen RisdonPlymouth, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
126
Alastair CourtneyGravesend, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
125
Felicity HooperBournemouth, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
124
Carl LivemoreAveley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
123
Michael WeaverLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
122
Tema HassanBexley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
121
Becky PearsonArundel, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
120
Kirsti ShawBurgess Hill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
119
Mark MontgomeryWokingham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
118
Paul MarklandLeamington Spa, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
117
Jamie GrantHaywards Heath, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
116
Kevin BurtonYeovil, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
115
Lawrence ArcherLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
114
Alexander RankinFinsbury Oark, GBM-U11
Virtual Slam
113
Andi DunnOffchurch, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
112
Donna RichardsWallington, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
111
Graeme ChamberlinLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
109
Gareth Bradley-JonesSouth Woodford, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
110
Matthew Bradley-JonesLondon, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
108
Phillip TunneyManchester, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
107
Nicola KiddSouth Croydon, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
106
Zingy ThethoBrighton, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
105
Philippa StaddonGodalming, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
104
Owen WilliamsStubbington, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
103
Paula WilliamsStubbington, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
102
Benjamin TyasBordon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
101
Toby HogsbjergKings Lynn, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
100
Dario ColomboMilton Keynes, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
99
Meera AbbottMilton Keynes, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
98
Kay EastCrewkerne, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
97
Charlotte DaveyThatcham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
96
Matthew O'gormanBletchingley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
95
David LeechThatcham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
94
Katherine O'sullivanSt Cyrus, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
93
Eileen LeonardSouth Croydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
92
Frances ShattockCodicote, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
91
Jack CorbetCambridge, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
90
Heather TerryWinchester, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
89
Steve HarloweReading, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
88
Paul GilbertsonLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
87
Michelle HaresnapeThatcham, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
86
Chloe SellwoodStreatham Hill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
85
Richard MorleyAbingdon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
84
Helen ToddBrighton, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
83
Ruth ForbesBerkhamsted, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
82
Helen ElderfieldSouth Croydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
81
Laura FosterLondon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
80
Jessica WatsonEastleigh, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
79
Abraham CrowleySouthampton, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
78
Dolores CrowleyEastleigh, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
77
John PalmerBristol, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
76
Nia OwenAshby-De-la-zouch, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
75
Sara ZampieriBerlin, DEF-40
Virtual Slam
74
Terry PurseyCheltenham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
73
Tom HedgesGreat Missenden, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
72
Greg WhitemanChessington, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
71
Emma WhymanSlinfold, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
70
Andrew MuzikaBeaconsfield, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
69
Jay GouldenLewes, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
68
Greg BlomleyLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
67
Jane WatermanSeaford, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
66
Naomi Newton-FisherLeigh-On-sea, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
65
James EdwardsMilton Keynes, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
64
Ian BrownBasingstoke, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
63
Oliver ClarkeNewcastle Under Lyme, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
62
Paul ForshawNewmarket, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
61
Adam HaythornRuyton Xi Towns, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
60
Annie SmithNorth Walsham, GBF-70
Virtual Slam
59
Anthony LightHorsham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
58
Robert LynchWorcester, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
57
Sue CurtisIpswich, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
56
Elaine GrayDaventry, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
55
Sara EverettAshtead, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
54
Jools SmithFolkestone, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
53
Jonathan Joseph-HorneTunbridge Wells, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
52
James TerryThrapston, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
51
Andrew HarrowerSevenoaks, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
50
Paul CoatesFareham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
49
Kevin StoneLong Ditton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
48
James GayRomsey, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
47
Maryanne AitkenBroadstairs, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
46
Marika LandyDeal, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
45
James BrounerWoking, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
44
Gareth AllenSouthampton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
43
Steve CulverwellBerkhamsted, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
42
Elliot ToweMilton Keynes, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
41
Ian ShelleyShoeburyness, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
40
Daniel HookeyNew Malden, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
39
Christiaan KeizerAmsterdam, NLM-40
Virtual Slam
38
Jana GoldsackNew Malden, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
37
Richard CranswickLee On Solent, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
36
Paul CrozierDorking, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
35
Denise PughCroydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
34
Ford CadioganLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
33
Lorna WaltersBethersden, Ashford, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
32
Stephanie BarrettLewes, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
31
Stephen LambertSt Albans, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
30
Kasia LubowieckaGuildford, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
29
Ellen CottomWickham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
28
Erwin TadiarLuton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
27
Holly GlanvilleDevizes, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
26
Sean DickinsonGlastonbury, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
25
Steve HillLeighton Buzzard, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
24
Jan DaviesMillbrook, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
23
Alma BotesRedhill, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
22
Hester BremanLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
21
Elizabeth HiltonLewes, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
20
Craig BatterhamLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
19
Barnabas BakoGeorge Town, KYM-40
Virtual Slam
18
Aileen SmithPlymouth, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
17
Andy ShawBurgess Hill, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
16
Ian MaddiesonAlbuquerque, USM-80
Virtual Slam
15
Oscar TangLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
14
Paul SummerhillWoking, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
13
Lisa GarforthTewkesbury, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
12
Simon ClaytonRamsgate, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
11
Rob McgregorMargate, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
10
Antony RoseWaterlooville, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
9
Ethan ClarkeSettle, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
8
Matt EgnerNottingham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
7
Sofie HaidonPlymouth, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
6
Sharon McmullanBirmingham, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
5
Nici GriffinBirmingham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
4
Georgia ElsonSt. Albans, GBF-U7
Virtual Slam
3
Louis ElsonSt. Albans, GBM-U9
Virtual Slam
1
James ElsonSt. Albans, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
2
Chris MillsGloucester, GBM-40
Virtual Slam

A # next to a name denotes an address we were unable to correctly display on the map