Centurion Running

South Downs Way 100

13 Jun 2020

Race FullPurchase Bus Ticket

Additional Links

 

Course Records

Mark Perkins (M)

14:03:54

2014

Jean Beaumont (F)

16:56:38

2013

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
-
Steve Morris
Milton Keynes
M
-
Greg Cranfield
Brighton
M
-
Gary Tuttle
Wokingham
M
-
Sinead Bradbeer
Woburn Sands
F
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Hasan Ocakli
Fair Oak
M
-
Jonathan Zincke
Petts Wood
M
-
Anna Troup
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Edward Olcot
Weybridge
M
-
John Duggan
Milton Keynes
M
-
Michelle Payne
Southend On Sea
F
-
James Snook
Portsmouth
M
-
Simon Thompson
Haywards Heath
M
-
Bozena Klapinska
Coulsdon
F
-
Tamatha Ryan
Romsey
F
-
Eliot Weatherill
Lancing
M
-
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
David Harvey
Portsmouth
M
-
Simon Oakley
Havant
M
-
Michael Scandrett
Poole
M
-
Wendy Kane
Shoreham By Sea
F
-
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
-
Jodie Jackman
Folkestone
F
-
Paul Sahota
Emsworth
M
-
Tom Freestone
Hurstpierpoint
M
-
Gin Lawson
Maldon
F
-
Tania Pacheco
Southampton
F
-
Duncan Verel
Street
M
-
Nicola Kidd
Wallington
F
-
Maryanne Aitken
Broadstairs
F
-
Anna Chmielowska
London
F
-
Sarah Massey
Thatcham
F
-
Tim Kimber
Lancing
M
-
Julian Desai
Harrow
M
-
Allie Bailey
Shepton Mallet
F
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth
F
-
Tina Macenhill
Eastbourne
F
-
Ben Hobbs
Milton Keynes
M
-
Julius Naim
Shepton Mallet
M
-
John Fitzgerald
Ansty
M
-
Laura Watts
Bognor Regis
F
-
Jan Davies
Millbrook
F
-
Matthew Silver
Eastbourne
M
-
Tracey Fendom
Oxon
F
-
Simon Pestell
Southampton
M
-
Chris Cocum
Hove
M
-
Simon Fitzmaurice
London
M
-
Simon Pettitt
Waterlooville
M
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
K Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
-
Magda Strycharska
Hove
F
-
James Terry
Thrapston
M
-
Paul Core
Winchester
M
-
Tracy Erridge
Eastbourne
F
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Rob Milburn
Colchester
M
-
Shelagh Robinson
Haywards Heath
F
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Sonny Peart
Harrow
M
-
Maciek Kalus
Eastbourne
M
-
Clive Pearson
Southampton
M
-
Russell Deen
Worthing
M
-
Jack Fuller
Salisbury
M
-
Sam Pearce
Thames Ditton
M
-
Rhys Glide
Highcliff
M
-
Tim Gurr
Crawley
M
-
Joe Fuller
Salisbury
M
-
Corinne Rodgers
Aylesbury
F
-
Myles Mccarthy
Sanderstead
M
-
Elaine Battson
London
F
-
Emma Bird
Portsmouth
F
-
Dan Barrett
Hayes
M
-
Matthew Duckett
London
M
-
Simon Crowe
Hove
M
-
Sharona Harrington
Hassocks
F
-
Richard Lawrence
Lilliput
M
-
Daniella Chiu
Poole
F
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Nikki Yeo
Fareham
F
-
Nick Jones
Glynde
M
-
Jools Smith
Baldock
M
-
Nick Ambatzis
London
M
-
Ken Lane
Downham Market
M
-
Russell Arnold
London
M
-
David Poole
Southsea
M
-
Duncan Fendom
Oxon
M
-
Adam Searle
Borehamwood
M
-
Claire Foley
London
F
-
Geoffrey Cheshire
Potters Bar
M
-
Richard Gardiner
Eastbourne
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Mike Lester
Uckfield
M
-
Gareth Easton
Epsom
M
-
Tom Overing
Rayleigh
M
-
Thomas Bunce
Worthing
M
-
Tom Weller
Oxford
M
-
Sam Adatto
London
M
-
Gareth Price
Uckfield
M
-
Nick Smith
Hove
M
-
Heather Neal
Southsea
F
-
John Linington
Balham
M
-
Barry New
Ashtead
M
-
Alison Weal
Chipperfield
F
-
Gerry Sheppard
Bourne End
M
-
Brad Weber
Karlsfeld
M
-
John Whittaker
Hook
M
-
David Caldwell
Knockholt
M
-
Pete Windust
Fareham
M
-
Matthew Brand
Rugby
M
-
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
-
Sam Shannon
Saltash
M
-
Ollie Beaney
Haywards Heath
M
-
Phillip Waddup
Lancing
M
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Scott Gowland
Basingstoke
M
-
Matthew Lightwood
Pulheim
M
-
Todd Coleman
Northants
M
-
Matthew Barker
Winchester
M
-
Mark Clayton
Chichester
M
-
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
-
Rob Payne
Market Rasen
M
-
Ruth Wray
Lewes
F
-
Lee Dunstall
Eastbourne
M
-
Ben Cuttle
Woking
M
-
Ben Rajan
London
M
-
Krysia Smith
Teddington
F
-
Aaron Oliver
Basingstoke
M
-
Liz Neate
London
F
-
James Anderson
Southsea
M
-
Tim Landy
Topsham
M
-
Barry Gerhold
London
M
-
Simon Phillips
London
M
-
Dane Satterthwaite
London
M
-
Jon Drea
Woburn Sands
M
-
Justin Johns
Houston
M
-
Mark Fricker
Laleham
M
-
Adam Hansen
West Ewell
M
-
Christopher Sharpe
Caterham
M
-
Michael Wiggins
London
M
-
Kasia Lubowiecka
Godalming
F
-
James Ferris
Amberley
M
-
Sian Thompson
Haverhill
F
-
Adam May
London
M
-
Peter Grennan
Tallaght
M
-
Nicholas Davies
Eastleigh
M
-
Ian Wooddisse
Bedford
M
-
Gill Horton
Yeovil
F
-
Richard Tucker
Hayling Island
M
-
Michael Sokolow
Canterbury
M
-
Jonathan Delaney
London
M
-
Darren Hopkinson
Leeds
M
-
Pascale Mathonet
Bishops Stortford
F
-
Mari Mauland
Stavanger
F
-
Jon Brazier
Turku
M
-
Vincent Page
Newbury
M
-
Andy Shaw
Burgess Hill
M
-
Paula Chase
Bexhill On Sea
F
-
Andy Kaminski
ÅKersberga
M
-
Phil Brooks
Shirehampton
M
-
Matthew Wooden
Brighton
M
-
Sam Butler
Dorking
M
-
Mark Prigg
Colchester
M
-
Michelle Blower
Calne
F
-
Helen Mortimer Rees
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
F
-
Simon Boreham
Portsmouth
M
-
Marcus Escott
Hove
M
-
Julian Bardwell
Horsham
M
-
Marcus Pugh-Smith
No Holt
M
-
Dean Cooper
Southwater
M
-
Richard Bridgewater
Manchester
M
-
Matt Perry
Aylesbury
M
-
Stewart Liesnham
Romsey
M
-
Richard Baldock
Shefford
M
-
Phillip Tunney
Manchester
M
-
Kate Bennett
Eastbourne
F
-
Ally Sutherland
Inverurie
M
-
Jonathan Strong
Hinckley
M
-
Tom Wharfe
Alton
M
-
David Sheppard
Eastleigh
M
-
Ross Hay
Opfikon Zurich
M
-
Dan Tracey
Basingstoke
M
-
Pylin Jane Sanguanpiyapand
Bangkok
F
-
Sean Duvall
Oxford
M
-
Alex Tate
Cambridge
M
-
Simon Atkin
Brighton
M
-
Darren Lodge
Lancing
M
-
James Aldred
Eastbourne
M
-
Mark Grant
Dorking
M
-
Piers Woolston
London
M
-
Bryn Jones
Tonbridge
M
-
Jaco Swart
London
M
-
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
-
Duncan Swain
Maidstone
M
-
Terence Baker
London
M
-
Robert Mcdonough
Woking
M
-
Darren Avery
Hove
M
-
Tim Welch
Poulton-Le-fylde
M
-
Catrin Tyler
London
F
-
Paul Christian
London
M
-
Tom Wake
Ipswich
M
-
Mark Dunstone
Weston Super Mare
M
-
Nick Weston
Newtownabbey
M
-
Chris Maiden
Preston
M
-
Nev Davies
Reading
M
-
Dominique James
Haywards Heath
F
-
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
-
Joe Leddra
Storrington
M
-
Kevin Smalley
Leigh On Sea
M
-
Ryan Gresty
London
M
-
Reynald Pouchin
London
M
-
Tony Brooks
North Vancouver
M
-
Paul Gordon
Battle
M
-
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
-
Chris Collins
Ballynure
M
-
James Graham
Hassocks
M
-
Bryan Wilkins
St Helier
M
-
Elliot Stokes
Sittingbourne
M
-
Chris Ullman
Bishop's Stortford
M
-
Sophie Connolly
London
F
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Heidi Haigh
Thornton-Cleveleys
F
-
Matthew Odurny
Longhope
M
-
Scott Harris
Bournemouth
F
-
Robert Blade
Huntingdon
M
-
Grant Baxter
Sevenoaks
M
-
Matt Austin
Portsmouth
M
-
Bob Gilliland
Lewes
M
-
James Heggie
Enniskerry
M
-
Giacomo Squintani
Portishead
M
-
Nick Craughan
Angmering
M
-
Karen Hacker
Westbury
F
-
Maurice Price
Swindon
M
-
Michael Volland
Cambridge
M
-
Chris Offler
Turners Hill
M
-
Rob Lloyd Jones
Kingston Near Lewes
M
-
James Hopkins
Sevenoaks
M
-
Tim Taylor
Newdigate
M
-
Adi Barraclough
Southampton
M
-
James Boardman
Bexhill
M
-
Ian Cadman
Fareham
M
-
Caroline Billis
Newcastle Upon Tyne
F
-
Daniel Barnard
Sittingbourne
M
-
Graham Clayton
Worthing
M
-
Shawn Timmons
Brighton
M
-
Kathleen Short
Shenfield
F
-
David Pryce
Henley On Thames
M
-
Stephen Daniels
Bourne
M
-
Andrew Kemp
Lewes
M
-
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Danny Cunnett
Worthing
M
-
Abigail Cooke
Romsey
F
-
Steve Gull
Rainham
M
-
Phil Elstone
Totmarton Badmington
M
-
Simon Brown
Sittingbourne
M
-
Stephen Gabbutt
Bourne
M
-
Andrew Gandell
London
M
-
Chris Leech
Great Brickhill
M
-
Charlie Carter
Billingshurst
M
-
Nick Mcgrath
Sevenoaks
M
-
Adam Fraser
Bristol
M
-
Chris Walker
Marlow
M
-
Dean Smith
London
M
-
Tracy Owen
Eastbourne
F
-
Jack Angela
London
M
-
Cameron Mclatchie
Helensburgh
M
-
Lin Holley
Stroud
F
-
Guillaume Chaminade
Paris
M
-
Thomas Dillon
Fareham
M
-
Michael Charles
Greenford
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Darren Baldwin
Northampton
M
-
Bethan Male
Brighton
F
-
Alastair Gallichan
St Helier
M
-
Hannah Renyard
Southampton
F
-
Richard Heath
Heswall
M
-
Matthew Burrows
Rye
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Ralph Dadswell
London
M
-
William Sweeney
Farnham
M
-
Toby Melville
Isleworth
M
-
Helen Ramwell
London
F
-
Nigel Hadleigh
Wokingham
M
-
James Sparshott
Chandlers Ford
M
-
Jim Clark
Brentford
M
-
Mark Craven
Winchester
M
-
Clare Regan
Wigton
F
-
Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Burgess Hill
M
-
Michael Quinn
Wellingborough
M
-
Owen Dore
London
M
-
Phil Bekcett
London
M
-
Dean Fry
Eastbourne
M
-
Phillip Kynaston
Greenwich
M
-
Louise Griffin
Portsmouth
F
-
Ian Wingett
Polegate
M
-
Jeevendra Singh
London
M
-
Ashley Claridge
Sittingbourne
M
-
Nick Young
Brighton
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
Gary Pattison
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
-
Benjamin Noad
London
M
-
Paul Taylor
Crawley Down
M
-
Karl Gordon
Chester
M
-
Lynda Rowse
Rushden
F
-
Dudley Desborough
London
M
-
Paul Acheson
Plymouth
M
-
Richard Thomas
Wallington
M
-
Jason Mccardle
Worthing
M
-
James Warren
Farnham
M
-
Michael Guindon
Bicester
M
-
Rob Hammond
Arundel
M
-
Neil Briggs
Newport Pagnell
M
-
John Taylor
Eastbourne
M
-
Mandy Regenass
East Grinstead
F
-
Iain Martin
Brighton
M
-
Stephen Gardiner
Oxford
M
-
Richard Newey
Hampton
M
-
James Knowling
Blackheath
M
-
Mark Wingham
Cheam
M
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Jonathan White
Surbiton
M
-
Maria Parnham
East Molesey
F
-
Mark Cheal
Brighton
M
-
Sarah Marshall
Surbiton
F
-
Ade Fowler
London
M
-
Andrea Hamlin
Watlington
F
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Anton Ambrose
Southampton
M
-
Peter Watterson
Brighton
M
-
Donna Warren
Eastbourne
F
-
Alice Robinson
Oxford
F
-
James Mackie
Aldershot
M
-
Russell Wakefield
King Hill
M
-
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
-
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
-
June Harrison
Chester
F
-
Melanie Johnstone
Bexleyheath
F
-
Mark Gould
Grantham
M
-
Calvin Perks
Chester
M
-
Suzanne Baldwin
Northampton
M
-
Tudor Ellis
Hurstpierpoint
M
-
Bryan Park
Carshalton Beeches
M
-
Justine Flett
Margate
F
-
Sureyya Kurtay
Eastbourne
M
-
Matthew Dickinson
London
M
-
Darren Bentham
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Tarne Westcott
Potters Bar
M
-
George Rogers
London
M
-
Martin Sanderson
Billingshurst
M
-
John Dryden
Uckfield
M
-
Gwen Morris
Southampton
F
-
Karina Box
London
F
-
Darren Staley
Thatcham
M
-
Chris Lamb
Southampton
M
-
Suzy Dixon
Oxford
F
-
Adam O'keeffe
Wokingham
M
-
Martin Johnson
London
M
-
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
-
Andrew Hollebone
Horsham
M
-
Richard Patient
Fleet
M
-
Chris Spencer
Upminster
M
-
Rob Forbes
Coln St Aldwyns
M
-
Mal Burden
Brighton
M
-
Kirsty Jones
Bedford
F
-
Gordon Macculloch
North Berwick
M
-
Simon Staples
Leatherhead
M
-
Becky George
Bodmin
F
-
Joseph Pizer
London
M
-
Aleksandr Kudrjasov
London
M
-
David Bird
Weymouth
M
-
Jane Foulkes
Derby
F
-
Martin Quinn
London
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Paul Wootten
Bristol
M
-
Mick Davidson
Colchester
M
-
Jackie Stretton
Chelmsford
F
-
Tim Cook
St Columb Major
M
-
Adam U'glow Jones
Chelmsford
M
-
Samuel Foote
Bristol
M
-
Richard Pomeroy
Guildford
M
-
Nick Arini
Liss
M
-
Jack Galloway
Poole
M
-
Jonathan Warner
Fareham
M
-
Adam Swanson
Watlington
M
-
Jon Stevens
St Helier
M
-
Benjamin Jenks
London
M
-
Phil Clarke
St Helier
M
-
Lee Wells
Canterbury
M
-
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
-
Alexey Drozdetskiy
Beckenham
M
-
Mark Beer
Lismore
M
-
Ian Cullingworth
Newport
M
-
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath
M
-
Robert De La Motte
Bromma
M
-
John Witton
Sevenoaks
M
-
Mark Overton
Portsmouth
M
-
Ian Stubbings
Guildford
M
-
Steven Southwell
Hove
M
-
Emily Simpson
Swindon
F
-
David Thompson
Basildon
M
-
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
-
Atsuo Kanekiyo
Leigh-On-sea
M
-
Andrew Potts
Bishops Cleeve
M
-
Aaron Robinson
London
M
-
Matt Wetton
London
M
-
James Pettit
Uckfield
M
-
Andrea Castellari
Hampton
M
-
Adam Jackson
Grantham Lincoln
M
-
Richard Ebbs
Downham Market
M
-
Ben Jackson
Hailsham
M
-
Julie Reeves
Billericay
F
-
Dan Cusworth
West Meon
M
-
Emlyn Hughes
Fareham
M
-
Jorge Preciado
London
M
-
David Hockey
London
M
-
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
-
Mike Robinson
Deanshanger
M
-
Craig Clements
Wellingborough
M
-
Nicola Hoy
Sidcup
F
-
Matthew Blackburn
New Mills
M
-
Ben Shirley
Finedon
M
-
Nicolas Bouchet
London
M
-
Keir Monteith
Keymer
M
-
James White
Coln St Aldwyns
M
-
Jonathan Clapp
Romsey
M
-
Ben Lonsdale
Oxford
M
-
Christopher Collins
Hyattsville
M
-
Jaakko Vuorinen
Finland
M
-
Christian Lambert
London
M
-
Ivor Hewitt
Oxted
M
-
Damian Koblintz
Bournemouth
M
-
Derrick Wess
London
M
-
Alf Menzies
Bath
M
-
Ian Maddieson
Albuquerque
M
-
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
-
Marina Mccallum
Clydebank
F
-
Joe Fraser
London
M
-
Paul Gilbertson
London
M
-
Andrew Benham
Camborne
M
-
Paul Lowe
London
M
-
Helen Smith
London
F
-
William Lowry
Whitstable
M
-
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
-
Robert Woolley
Orange
M
-
Yvette Casallas
Pinner
F
-
Adrian Busolini
Stevenage
M
-
David Matthews
Basalt
M
-
Paul Garner
Pewsey
M
-
Dave Andrews
Aberdeen
M
-
Stefan Barrow
Esher
M
-
Helen Samways
London
F
-
Andrew Waddington
Fareham
M
-
Simon Shaw
Isleworth
M
-
Charlotte Gardner
Chichester
F
-
Adrian Woollas
Lincoln
M
-
Stuart Bincham
Petersfield
M
-
Mauro Lazzati
Lewes
M
-
Dave Butler
Penrith
M
-
Sarah Scozzaro
Apo
F
-
Lee Robbins
Uxbridge Road
M
-
Darryl Coulter
Oundle
M
-
Andy Persson
Bristol
M
-
Chris Mallinson
Brighton
M
-
Ralph Jennings
Peacehaven
M
-
Yu Hidema
London
M
-
John Golding
Loughborough
M
-
Hannah Rickman
London
F
-
Samuel Fox
Moate
M
-
Kunal Yadav
London
M
-
Mark Leeder
Aylesbury
M
-
Ash Usmar
Brighton
M
-
Mark Children
Lancaster
M
-
Stephen Elliott-Nicholls
Farnhan
M
-
Graham Brownsmith
Morecambe
M
-
David Adams
Wadebridge
M
-
Jonathan Alvis
London
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Steven Rooke
Horsham
M
-
Andrew May
Bristol
M
-
Edward Lewis
London
M
-
Billy Reed
Ballyclare
M
-
Ian Ralph
Romsey
M
-
Peter Johnson
Broadstairs
M
-
Norbert Mihalik
Northampton
M
-
Simon Ross
Oxford
M
-
Nick Elford
Woking
M
-
Barry Mcgloin
Oberanven
M
-
Daniel Stephenson
Lewes
M
-
David Ickringill
Ibiza
M
-
Kieron Scrutton
Godalming
M
-
Jason Hawen
Portsmouth
M
-
Enrico Serena
Mazzano
M
-
Craig Norris
London
M
-
Tori Bulgin
Brighton
F
-
Paul Hofmann
Chelmsford
M
-
Peter Abraham
Sale
M
-
Nick Jenkins
Bristol
M
-
Pete Vale
Alvechurch
M
-
Chris Cawthorn
Ely
M
-
Sally Crabb
Looe
F
-
Simon Dobbs
Elgin
M
-
Jackie Turner
Eastbourne
F
-
Phil Bristow
Littlehampton
M
-
Neil Pinnell
Oxford
M
-
Paul Crozier
Dorking
M
-
Zev Garell
London
M
-
Graeme Boxall
West Wickham
M
-
Telmo Ferreira
Ringmer
M
-
Daniel Milton
Guildford
M
-
Alex Chan
London
M
-
Thomas Gilbert
London
M
-
Chris Poole
Wellington
M
-
Jo Miles
Lewes
F
-
Deborah Pitt
Worthing
F
-
Jeremy Isaac
Newbury
M
-
Rob Netherton
Bishops Cleeve
M
-
Gower Tan
London
M
-
Simon Coplestone
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
-
Rob Wright
Evergreen
M
-
Andrew Eastment
Sidcup
M
-
Lynette Boston
London
F
-
Jon Low
Sidcup
M
-
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
-
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F
-
Jennifer Wilson
Derby
F
-
Luke Carter
Brighton
M
-
Stephen Davies
Doncaster
M
-
Gordon Mead
Surbiton
M
-
Jamin Longhurst
Maidstone
M
-
Dan Brazil
Bushey
M
-
Richard Hoyland
Leatherhead
M
-
Susie Hewer
Robertsbridge
F
-
Stephen Bull
St. Clement
M
-
Tom Milton
Bristol
M
-
Craig Harrison
Bristol
M
-
Daniel Weller
Oxford
M
-
Simon Jones
Hook
M
-
Ciaran Doyle
Margate
M
-
Paul Martin
London
M
-
Ryan Gregory
Bexley
M
-
Andrew Allen
Maidstone
M
-
Nuno Santos
London
M
-
Lorenzo Gariano
Poggi Imperia
M
-
Richard Shlovogt
Worthing
M
-
Stephen Cousins
Worthing
M
-
Calum Higgins
Ammanford
M
-
Andrew Pumphrey
Brighton
M
-
Simon Robinson
.Solihull
M
-
Ollie Dawson
London
M
-
David Kind
Leicestershire
M
-
Alex Murphy
Fareham
M
-
James Burgess
Cheltenham
M
-
Carl Adams
Ashford
M
-
George Hughes
Little Chalfont
M
-
Johnny Bailey
Swindon
M
-
Matibini Matibini
Westcliff-On-sea
M
-
Carl Stick
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Robert Warman
Dublin
M
-
Amy Lomax
London
F
-
Petr Hruska
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Brian Scozzaro
Apo
M
-
Peter Brooker
Maidenhead
M
-
Andy Waters
Brighton
M
-
Colin Dear
Croydon
M
-
Terry Blackman
Canterbury
M
-
Matt Teague
Southsea
M
-
Dave Orbinson
Rugby
M
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Kirsty Winwood
Gillingham
F
-
Stephen Crafford
Bishop's Stortford
M
-
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
-
Jenny Davidson
Tunbridge Wells
F
-
Simon Horner
Fontwell
M
-
Kristoffer Jakobsson
Newport
M
-
Stephen Woods
Slough
M
-
Ismael Zárate-Ruiz
Zaragoza
M
-
David Harrison
Alforja
M
-
Eamon Byrne
London
M
-
Peter Bedwell
Wantage
M
-
Dev Devadason
Altrincham
M
-
Cliff Dargonne
Newhaven
M
-
Julia Walker
Woking
F
-
Grant Walker
Woking
M
-
Ruth Blanco
Petworth
F
-
Mark Johnson
Portslade
M
-
Philip Woolfall
Reading
M
-
Oliver Smith
Hereford
M
-
James Whitaker
Nottingham
M
-
Ben Norman
Bristol
M
-
Jemma Lyons
Ashtead
F
-
Andy Scarle
Bromsgrove
M
-
Brian Mcconnell
Everson
M
-
Mark Bartup
Haywards Heath
M
-
Steven Devonshire
Northampton
M
-
Allan Conry
Stirling
M
-
Randall Joy-Camacho
Hove
M
-
Tony Henty
Brighton
M
-
David Egan
Romford
M
-
Max Rusby
London
M
-
Dave Carter
Henfield
M
-
Jonathan Inglesfield
Godalming
M
-
Gary Pidgeon
Bognor Regis
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Duncan White
Bristol
M
-
Matthew Button
Barcombe
M
-
Cat Mills
Bristol
F
-
Nick Thorpe
Ingatestone
M
-
Paul Shambrook
Finchampstead
M
-
Matthew East
Poole
M
-
Steve Batten
Stroud
M
-
Kate Evan-Jones
London
F
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Michael Wigram
Watford
M
-
Oliver Kirkman
St Albans
M
-
Tremayne Cowdry
Maidstone
M
-
Marc Dellasega
Maidenhead
M
-
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster
M
-
Ben Sunckell
Guildford
M
-
Joanna Grimwood-Read
Brighton
F
-
Michelle Grimwood-Read
Brighton
F
-
Dale Perini
London
M
-
Jason Meachen
Ipswich
M