Centurion Running

South Downs Way 50®

8 Apr 2023

Race FullPurchase Bus Ticket

Course Records

Tom Evans (M)

5:44:22

2018

Julia Davis (F)

6:54:26

2019

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M
-
Ella Welch
Portsmouth
F
-
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
-
Laura Foster
London
F
-
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
-
Maryanne Aitken
Broadstairs
F
-
Graham Penny
Polegate
M
-
Stephanie Bancroft
Faversham
F
-
Andy Vincent
Worthing
M
-
Nicky Callus
Burgess Hill
F
-
Sharon Bolister
Walthamstow
F
-
Jean-Philip Pritchard
Godalming
M
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Ben Smith
Hove
M
-
Emine Ismail De Sanchez
London
F
-
Chris Pullinger
Polegate
M
-
John Dryden
Buxted
M
-
Kirsten Pullinger
Polegate
F
-
Jay Goulden
Lewes
M
-
Charlotte Miltiadou
Stourport-On-severn
F
-
Lidia Modzelewska
Canterbury
F
-
Holly Worton
Dorking
F
-
Agustin Gonzalez
Dorking
M
-
Alexandra Coomber
Hayling Island
F
-
Nathan Rye
Wiston
M
-
Adam Haverly
Seaford
M
-
Anna Clowes
Capel St Mary
F
-
Syreeta Watts
Catsfield
F
-
David Steed
London
M
-
Jack Eaton
Bloxham
M
-
Russell Deen
Worthing
M
-
Alex Lee
Basingstoke
M
-
Edward Scott
London
M
-
Chris Yeomans
Horsham
M
-
Nigel Dalmut-Rudd
Waterlooville
M
-
Nicholas Wilkinson
London
M
-
Lyndsey Osland
Worthing
F
-
Leigh Baker
Eastbourne
M
-
Sam Walsh
Brentford
M
-
Kevin Price
Hove
M
-
Michelle Blower
Calne
F
-
Charlotte Baker
Gillingham
F
-
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
-
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
-
Mark Atkinson
Milton Keynes
M
-
Deborah Hale
Worthing
F
-
Jonny Nicholls
Ware
M
-
Marius Posa
London
M
-
Cameron Kirkwood
Richmond Upon Thames
M
-
Philip Mcdermott
London
M
-
Stephanie Barrett
Lewes
F
-
David Jones
London
M
-
Jemma O'gorman
Hastings
F
-
Richard Williamson
Brighton
M
-
Sam Noble
Swindon
M
-
Sophie Bailey
Hailsham
F
-
Roger Batho
Ashford
M
-
Ellen Young
London
F
-
Caroline Chau
London
F
-
Emily Murray
Lewes
F
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
-
Ben Hope
London
M
-
Lloyd Mcgregor
Lancing
M
-
Scott Evans
Birmingham
M
-
Mark Wardell
Watford
M
-
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
-
Andrew Hetherington
Southampton
M
-
Chris Stallard
Hove
M
-
Peter Chapman
Stourbridge
M
-
Andrew Pumphrey
Brighton
M
-
Jonathan Wilkes
Hove
M
-
Dom Britt
Winchester
M
-
Ceri Davies
Bushey
F
-
Lorna Walters
Bethersden, Ashford
F
-
Aidan Whitelaw
Pinner
M
-
James Didsbury
Peterborough
M
-
Michael Cauldwell
Crawley
M
-
Mark Dredge
Eastbourne
M
-
Elina Marila
Bexleyheath
F
-
Tim Ashman
Exeter
M
-
Jason Bell
Cheltenham
M
-
Graham Baker
Hove
M
-
Jane Waterman
Seaford
F
-
Megan Godber
Hove
F
-
Lee Dunstall
Pevensey Bay
M
-
Gavin Dillow
Eastleigh
M
-
Alex Mcnulty
London
M
-
Rodney Gilbert
Fordingbridge
M
-
Lisa Hewitt
Waterlooville
F
-
Jack Davies
Westfield
M
-
Andy Arnold
Clifton Upon Teme
M
-
Maria Parnham
Esher
F
-
Alex Halliday
St. Albans
M
-
Dan Parker
Sittingbourne
M
-
Perry Handling
Dartford
M
-
Leon Honeyball
Brighton
M
-
Paul Crowe
Henfield
M
-
Emma Harris
Bishops Waltham
F
-
Dave Hunt
Ashford
M
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Shane Kearney
Co Cork
M
-
Simon Walker
Fleet
M
-
Oleksandr Zhurakovskyi
Hoddesdon
M
-
Angela Dailly
Banbury
F
-
Patrick Sinden
Bexley
M
-
Jayne Lee
London
F
-
Simon Cubitt
Cirencester
M
-
Liz Pharoah
Coventry
F
-
Andrew Fabthorpe
London
M
-
Ian Wingett
Polegate
M
-
Tim Landy
Exeter
M
-
Yelda Müge Parsons
Helston
F
-
Dale Richardson
West Yorkshire
M
-
Anna Williams
Reigate
F
-
Marc Delea
Navestock Heath
M
-
Andy Reynolds
High Barnet
M
-
Rachael Huang
Walton On Thames
F
-
Paula Bedford
London
F
-
Stephen Pelham
Horley
M
-
Mike Clyne
Underriver
M
-
Gary Barnes
Dover
M
-
Anthony Light
Horsham
M
-
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
-
Thomas Hanbury
Bushey
M
-
Simbarashe Mugomba Simbarashe Mugomba
Brighton
M
-
Jean Tournaire
London
M
-
Imogen Unger
Nunhead
F
-
Scott Mitchell
Watford
M
-
Keeley Pope
Eastbourne
F
-
Gemma Hallday
Croydon
F
-
Odette Collard-Woolmer
Shepherdswell
F
-
Robin Dow
Coulsdon
M
-
John Davies
Bexleyheath
M
-
Michelle Massy-Collier
Bracklesham Bay
F
-
Charlotte Laing
Hove
F
-
Scarlett Bell
Cheltenham
F
-
Paula Williams
Stubbington
F
-
Ben Smith
London
M
-
Alan Griffiths
Horsham
M
-
Daren Piper
Haywards Heath
M
-
Simon Evans
Portsmouth
M
-
Lindsey Thurlow
Swindon
F
-
Les Kilner
Henfield
F
-
Everett Bunt
East Grinstead
M
-
Rachel Thomson
Helston
F
-
Stuart Thomson
Helston
M
-
Terry Fegan
Yateley
M
-
Steve Sharrock
Drayton Parslow
M
-
Mark Manley
Swindon
M
-
Susan Browning
Gillingham
F
-
Brian Rooney
Finchley
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Helen Palmer
St Albans
F
-
Greg Blomley
London
M
-
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
-
James Davis
Dereham
M
-
Catarina Podevijn
Godalming
F
-
Gareth Bell
St Andrew
M
-
Steve Pigott
East Preston
M
-
Rob Mcgregor
Margate
M
-
Ben Gibson
London
M
-
Timothy Boone
Littlehampton
M
-
John Volanthen
Bristol
M
-
Damien Jones
Redhill
M
-
Matthew O'gorman
Bletchingley
M
-
Zingy Thetho
Brighton
F
-
Frank O’leary
Reading
M
-
Pam Philpot
Broadstairs
F
-
Alex Sawbridge
Hove
M
-
Sarah Cole
Shoreham By Sea
F
-
Paul Russhard
Lymington
M
-
Nick Williams
Lewes
M
-
Gary Blackman
Burgess Hill
M
-
Gordon Gram
Raynes Park
M
-
Nicholas Greene
Berkhamsted
M
-
David Knight
Nor Lewes
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
-
Caroline Farren
Ware
F
-
John Weddell
Portsmouth
M
-
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
-
Ian Briscoe
Southsea
M
-
Brian Dye
Sevenoaks
M
-
Ben Oakey
Totnes
M
-
Stephen Gardiner
Oxford
M
-
David Mackie
Basingstoke
M
-
Anthony Quinn
Portsmouth
M
-
Ben Goddard
Woking
M
-
Benedict Harrington
Leatherhead
M
-
Matt Law
Fareham
M
-
Karl Limbert
Maidstone
M
-
David Gardner
Bearsted
M
-
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
-
Simon Johnson
Verwood
M
-
Jane Stephens
Bodmin
F
-
Melissa Steer
Bexleyheath
F
-
Dan Thompson
Sittingbourne
M
-
Ben Church
Chessington
M
-
Jonathan Beaumont
Hailsham
M
-
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
-
Colin Grenville
Tadley
M
-
Sarah Evans
Reading
F
-
Gareth Stananought
Blackmore
M
-
Derry Lozano-Hoyland
London
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Mike White
Salisbury
M
-
Damian Wright
Pinner
M
-
Richard Young
Epsom
M
-
Justin Johns
Boston
M
-
Sue Jones
Worthing
F
-
Andy Fountain
Cowfold
M
-
Trudy Hillman
Pevensey Bay
F
-
Jana Goldsack
New Malden
F
-
Mathew Ryman
Abingdon
M
-
Rick Curtis
Dolgellau
M
-
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
-
Jeremy Aston
Rustington
M
-
Edward O Connor
London
M
-
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
-
Ann Hillary
Upper Rissington
F
-
Trojan Gordon
London
M
-
Sebastian Briggs
Southampton
M
-
Benedict O'connell
Brighton
M
-
Rebecca Skiming
Burgess Hill
F
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Ruth Wray
Lewes
F
-
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
-
Ray Kennedy
Salisbury
M
-
Peter Taylor
Worthing
M
-
Tim Williams
Maidstone
M
-
Daniel Whiley
Ringmer, Lewes
M
-
Aaron Oliver
Basingstoke
M
-
Claire Varndell
Basingstoke
F
-
Phillip Waddup
Lancing
M
-
Sonia Tester-Allen
Hove
F
-
Terry Heath
Worthing
M
-
Liz Neate
London
F
-
Mary Mckenna
Blackwater
F
-
Gemma Carter
London
M
-
Tim Young
Cranleigh
M
-
Euan Lees
Richmond
M
-
Jason Hawen
Portsmouth
M
-
Zakarie Overfield
Bexhill On-Sea
M
-
Andrew Fickling
London
M
-
Bryn Green
Rickmansworth
M
-
Donald Maclellan
Hove
M
-
Michael Walters
Jongny
M
-
Ollie Holden
Hayling Island
M
-
David Chase
Steyning
M
-
Kyla Whitefoot
Fleet
F
-
Claire Alleguen
The Drive, Hove
F
-
David Seex
London
M
-
Edward Nixon
Hinckley
M
-
Wayne Kerrin
Edlesborough
M
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Matt Wainwright
Shoreham By Sea
M
-
David White
Cobham
M
-
Daniel Patterson
Norwich
M
-
Jonathan Strong
Hinckley
M
-
Claire Smith
Westerham
F
-
Stephen Cornford
Hastings
M
-
Gavin Bowden
Bognor Regis
M
-
Janette Cross
London
F
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Emily Krombas
Haywards Heath
F
-
Gatsby Fitzgerald
Goring By Sea
M
-
Elliot Rogers
Tetbury
M
-
Sarah Hancock
Oaksey
F
-
Tony Deacon
Lewes
M
-
Mathew Selway
Bridgwater
M
-
Santtu Asp
Church Crookham Fleet
M
-
Mikko Kallio
Fleet
M
-
Chris Saunders
Burgess Hill
M
-
David Hughes
Henfield
M
-
Michael Bell
Sevenoaks
M
-
Jonathan Babbage
Littlehampton
M
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Claire Scammell
Ringwood
F
-
Michael Bennett
Orpington
M
-
Martin Sanderson
Billingshurst
M
-
Mike Miller
Brighton
M
-
Helen Cuninghame
Brighton
F
-
Adrian Green
Frimley
M
-
Paddy Hamilton
Newry
M
-
Nicholas Leach
London
M
-
Kirsty Pheasant
Nottingham
F
-
Steven Bird
Burgess Hill
M
-
Matthew Toy
Barnet
M
-
Bradley Joel
Hastings
M
-
Ben Katz
London
M
-
Laura Mcgill
Cookham
F
-
Roland Mcgill
Cookham Dean
M
-
Huw Oliphant
Eastbourne
M
-
Gavin Clark
Guildford
M
-
Nick Young
Brighton
M
-
Gavin Gager
Stroud
M
-
Colin Finney
Guildford
M
-
Gary Reid
Winchester
M
-
Sotiris Georgiopoulos
London
M
-
George Fairbrother
Orpington
M
-
Natalie Dawson
Polegate
F
-
Cliff Saran
Hove
M
-
Steve Green
Seaford
M
-
Ian Sillett
Storrington
M
-
Matthew King
Hove
M
-
Tom Callaby
London
M
-
Ian Grace
Horley
M
-
Kevin Blann
Southampton
M
-
Paul Markland
Leamington Spa
M
-
Jack Loveys Jervoise
Wandsworth
M
-
Richard Gaskill
Hove
M
-
Laura Watts
Bognor Regis
F
-
Kate Mccaffrey
St Saviour Jersey
F
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
Scott Gillespie
Sittingbourne
M
-
Maria Consuelo Kennefick
Purley
F
-
Anna Hatton
London
F
-
Jade Turner
Eastbourne
F
-
Peter Williams
Telscombe Cliffs
M
-
Bradley Ward-Smith
Battle
M
-
Daniel Head
Ashford
M
-
Tom Pike
Colchester
M
-
Sam Robson
Portsmouth
M
-
Helen Rothermel
Hastings
F
-
Daz Carre
Guernsey
M
-
Richard Clark
Chesham
M
-
William Mallin
West Dulwich
M
-
Michael Rooney
Leigh-On-sea
M
-
Jennifer Wood
Benenden
F
-
Darren Stevens
Croydon
M
-
Lucy Pilgrim
Colden Common
F
-
Jon Hodge
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Eliot Weatherill
Lancing
M
-
Steve Bevis
Steyning
M
-
Max Soudain
Lewes
M
-
Gavin Bailey
Hastings
M
-
Masonator Mason
Ware
M
-
Nik Barter
Lancing
M
-
Tom Prower
Chichester
M
-
Andy Born
Worthing
M
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
-
Andrew Courtney
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Dora Atim
London
F
-
Chris Jones
Bath
M
-
Andi Dunn
Offchurch
M
-
Oliver Nokes
Portsmouth
M
-
David Rose
London
M
-
Gavin Booth
Littlehampton
M
-
Joanne Glister
Basingstoke
F
-
Sonja Knoll
London
F
-
Tom Brown
Burgess Hill
M
-
Miles Styman
Brighton
M
-
Ilze Wakefield
West Malling
F
-
Russell Wakefield
King Hill
M
-
Emma Gossington
Kingswood
F
-
Tony Trundley
Kingswood
M
-
Jonathan Howgill
Hove
M
-
Samuel Kilpatrick
Dover
M
-
Chris Wilby
Portsmouth
M
-
Yvette Burton
Feltham
F
-
Cian Kennedy
Brighton
M
-
Robert Jessop
Brighton
M
-
George Smith
Shoreham By Sea
M
-
Matthew Windham
Brighton
M
-
Mandy Lett
Biggin Hill
F
-
Bronagh Purcell
Orpington
F
-
Kevin Hancock
Brighton
M
-
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
-
Gareth Price
Uckfield
M
-
Andrew Churchill
Worcester Park
M
-
Lucianne Albrecht
Rustington
F
-
Charlie Abegao-Clark
Brighton
M
-
Jonathan Joseph-Horne
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Andrew Billington
Guildford
M
-
Chris Matthews
St Martin
M
-
Chris Barnaby
Woking
M
-
Andrew Hales
Betchworth
M
-
Phil Hoy
Portsmouth
M
-
Peter Costello
Epsom
M
-
Timothy Hodgetts
Cirencester
M
-
Jonathan Stoddern
Chesham
M
-
Matt Jones
Eastry
M
-
Michael Harding
Faversham
M
-
Daniel Rickard
Orpington
M
-
Eloise Morse
Horsham
F
-
Max Buttinger
Sevenoaks
M
-
Daniel Belton
Burgess Hill
M
-
Kasia Atmaca
Forest Row
F
-
Nigel Berryman
Cambridge
M
-
Jeff Simmons
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Jacob Househam
Burgess Hill
M
-
Nicholas Weston Smith
Falmer, Brighton
M
-
Tom Baden
Brighton
M
-
Rachel Shingles
Petersfield
F
-
Oscar Tang
London
M
-
Dan Rourke
Fareham
M
-
Anita-Louise Cato
Aldershot
F
-
Amy Strode
London
F
-
Matt Hales
Wimbledon
M
-
Adam Croxford
London
M
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
Daniel Hookey
New Malden
M
-
Geoff Tondeur
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Christiaan Keizer
Amsterdam
M
-
Georgie Manners
Hove
F
-
Peter Beard
London
M
-
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
-
Neal Ashton
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Peter Mack
London
M
-
Ross Nimmo
Edinburgh
M
-
Stephen Tarrant
Bordon
M
-
Si Bayliff
London
M
-
Gavin Wiles
Hurst Green
M
-
Stuart Kinton
Oxford
M
-
Mary Burton
Lymm
F
-
Tristan Daynes
Newhaven
M
-
Liam Mcintyre
London
M
-
Jörgen Zimmer
Neuenhagen
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Ralph Jennings
Peacehaven
M
-
Raphael Zenou
London
M
-
David Wilson
London
M
-
Kevin Pryde
Peacehaven
M
-
Daniel Smith
Bristol
M
-
Craig Partridge
East Preston
M
-
Dominick Mcintyre
Cambridge
M
-
Jason Cuddy
Berkhamsted
M
-
Simon Wilson
London
M
-
Richard Astley
Haslemere
M
-
Alister Mcdonough
London
M
-
Greg Wells
Southampton
M
-
Danny Turton
London
M
-
Jonathan Smith
Streatley
M
-
Brett Massey
Hove
M
-
Andy Platt
Colchester
M
-
Matthew Greaves
London
M
-
Lloyd Palmer
Lancing
M
-
Tiaan Stassen
Vanderbijlpark
M
-
Allen Davis
Port Eynon
M
-
Nikki Piper
Faversham
F
-
Jasmine Sandalli
Carshalton
F
-
Meriel Holden
London
F
-
Anthony Mathiot
Haywards Heath
M
-
Donna Richards
Wallington
F
-
Gez Cummins
Upper Beeding
M
-
Mike Ellis
Bromley
M
-
Rachel Dench
Rickmansworth
F
-
Kevin Brady
Twickenham
M
-
Hamish Hanson
Fulham
M
-
Stephen West
St Neots
M
-
Neil Grevitt
Basingstoke
M
-
Philip Brown
London
M
-
Toby Meanwell
Lewes
M
-
Caroline Gould
East Grinstead
F
-
Alastair Mcgeoch-Williams
Worthing
M
-
Richard Stefanski
Bognor Regis
M
-
David Moore
Fetcham
M
-
Claire Nunn
Bognor Regis
F
-
Kei Davies
Brighton
F
-
Flic Archer
Brighton
F
-
Steve Mclean
Portsmouth
M
-
Rosalind Ridout
Chessington
F
-
James Boardman
Bexhill
M
-
Simeon Wishlade
Haywards Heath
M
-
Roland Bohn
London
M
-
Rebecca Prince
Southbourne
F
-
Tom Ottaway
Hailsham
M
-
Phil Briley
Chatham
M
-
Stuart Hogg
Portsmouth
M
-
John Parsons
Great Chishill
M
-
Rob Delicata
Horsham
M
-
Emily Delicata
Horsham
F
-
Catherine Seager
Whitehill
F
-
Emma Burrows
Petersfield
F
-
John Ridge
Royal Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Charlie Degale
Wandsworth
M
-
John Collis
Pulborough
M
-
Darren Smith
London
M
-
James Yeardley
Liss
M
-
Maria Pali
Winchester
F
-
Ross Wood
Newport Pagnell
M
-
David Lown
Emsworth
M
-
Rebecca Cockman Goodford
Henley On Thames
F
-
Robin Wilson
Horsham
M
-
Derek Allen
Lewes
M
-
Steve Howes
Southam
M
-
Matthew Hanson
London
M
-
Ian Cullingworth
Newport
M
-
Robert Nugent
Rogate
M
-
David Buist
Eastbourne
M
-
Andy Simmons
Bath
M
-
Shelagh Robinson
Haywards Heath
F
-
Chris Wheeler
Brockham
M
-
Gwen Morris
Southampton
F
-
Nikki Javan
South Croydon
F
-
Ian Murray
Billericay
M
-
Andy Ringrose
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Dan Laurent
Eastbourne
M
-
Helen Todd
Brighton
F
-
Jamie Grant
Haywards Heath
M
-
Anna Hattersley
London
F
-
Bryony Clarke
College Road
F
-
Hugo Mcguire
London
M
-
James Holloway
Barnsley
M
-
Neil Cameron
Southsea
M
-
Jared Kropach
Mayfair
M
-
Andy Ward
Southampton
M
-
Stephen Wakeford
Deal
M
-
Robert Miles
Worthing
M
-
Lee Farndell
Emsworth
M
-
Joanna Grimwood-Read
Brighton
F
-
Phil Gubby
Storrington, Pullbrough
M
-
Aaron Hoffmann
Southampton
M
-
Amanda Giles
Wootton Rivers
F
-
Ian Mclaren
Brighton
M
-
Darren Kilby
Heathfield
M
-
Pete Heasman
St Leonards
M
-
Jacqueline Mannering
Bexhill On Sea
F
-
David Debish
Malahide
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Liam Baird
Southampton
M
-
Sara Zampieri
Berlin
F
-
Barry New
Ashtead
M
-
Kevin Bloy
Prestwick
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Camilla Duggan
Rochester
F
-
Jason East
Aldershot
M
-
Rory Campbell
London
M
-
Rich Brett-Sheridan
Hove
M
-
Magdalena Schoerner
Eastbourne
F
-
Iaan Davies
Portsmouth
M
-
Andrew Kemp
Lewes
M
-
Jonathon Edwards
Henfield
M
-
Nathan Gale
Worthing
M
-
Phil Szwarc
Henfield
M
-
Jonathan Archiabld
Lancing
M
-
Sam Buckland
Henfield
M
-
Philip Websdale
Dereham
M
-
Michael Barrett
Lyng
M
-
George Hughes
Little Chalfont
M
-
Jono Marval
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Nick Kingma
New Malden
M
-
Alexander Praag
London
M
-
Tom Kirkman
London
M
-
Paul Higgins-Drysdale
Chichester
M
-
Katie Savage
Fareham
F
-
Paul Moclair
Animated Training, Castlewellan, County Down
M
-
Russell Banks
Worthing
M
-
Emma Potter-Campbelll
Norwich
F
-
Stephen Elliott-Nicholls
Farnhan
M
-
John Cowlin
Havant
M
-
Simon Atkin
Abingdon
M
-
Anthony Snead
Coulsdon
M
-
John Robertson
Southsea
M
-
Matthew Gaut
Caterham
M
-
Jonathan Rowe
London
M
-
Gavin Davison
Retford
M
-
Lee Ellis
Retford
M
-
Nick Christian
Faringdon
M
-
Bernard Murphy
Swansea
M
-
Graham Brownsmith
Morecambe
M
-
Penny Sadler
Sheffield
F
-
Frederic Bernard
London
M
-
Peter Wright
Horsham
M
-
Rebecca Di-Luzio
Draycott
F
-
Stephen Ocallaghan
Bristol
M
-
Sean Coxon
Cambridge
M
-
Angela Hoyland
Cambridge
F
-
Perrine Salvatori
Brighton
F
-
Sam Skerratt
Monks Kirby
M
-
Stuart Chandler
Hertford
M
-
Mick Browne
Leyland
M
-
Darren Jewell
Stroud
M
-
David Justin Baird-Murray
Llandrindod Wells
M
-
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
-
Jack Corbet
Cambridge
M
-
Jonathan Clemence
Edinburgh
M
-
Anita Bracey
Henfield
F
-
Neil Kirby Snr
Eastbourne
M
-
Daniel Stephenson
Lewes
M
-
Susan Lafferty
Portsmouth
F
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Stephen Risdon
Plymouth
M
-
Alexandra Oliver
Guildford
F
-
Amy Sole
St Austell
F
-
Paul Sole
St. Austell
M
-
Ian Gooderham
Woodford Halse
M
-
Ronald Davies
Windsor
M
-
Budgie Johnson
Prinsted
M
-
Melanie Bearne
London
F
-
Alan Twomey
Hove
M
-
Taryn Walker
Houston
F
-
Iyad Assaf
London
M
-
Amy Jordan
Brighton
F
-
Simon Brown
Cheltenham
M
-
Bradley Dunningham
Portsmouth
M
-
Anna Buckingham
St Albans
F
-
Tan Gandhara
Birmingham
M
-
Jack Riddiford
London
M
-
Nathan Gregory
Seaford
M
-
Andrew Procter
Bristol
M
-
Kevin Falcke
East Grinstead
M
-
Clive Steffen
West Haddon
M
-
Lewis Ryan
London
M
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Jon Fuller
Horsham
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Natasha Mansell
Hook
F
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Colin Dear
Croydon
M
-
Michele Whiffen
Leatherhead
F
-
Ashley Poundall
Gallowstree Common, Reading
M
-
Jack Steffen
London
M
-
Mark Hurford
Penperlleni
M
-
Caroline Loach
Southampton
F
-
Paul Coates
Fareham
M
-
Rhian Maloney
Pontnewynydd
F
-
Nick Michaels
Woolwich
M
-
Jonathan Delaney
London
M
-
Gregor Bowie
Letchworth Garden City
M
-
Hedley Humphrey
Caterham
M
-
Kat Barrett
Alton
F
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Chris Larmour
Eastbourne
M
-
Robert Mcdonough
Woking
M
-
Jonathan Burton
Dereham
M
-
Kunal Madub
London
M
-
Lizzie Holtham
Market Harborough
F
-
Dean Crump
Portsmouth
M
-
Jamie Seddon
Milton Keynes
M
-
Huw Arthur
Walton-On-thames
M
-
Georgios Konistis
London
M
-
Chris Steele
Cockermouth
M
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Brindley White
London
M
-
Luke Carroll
Portsmouth
M
-
Neil Hopkins
Bristol
M
-
Joanna Wierzbowska
Dorking
F
-
James Alexander
Chatham
M
-
Ej Burley
Shoeburyness
F
-
Richard Deer
Grouville
M
-
Christopher Dj Collins
London
M
-
Oliver Warrilow
Wolverhampton
M
-
Adam Rutherford
Hoddesdon
M
-
Chris Mccauley
Emsworth
M
-
Cheryl Mccauley
Emsworth
F
-
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
-
Lauren Stewart
London
F
-
Gareth Easton
Angmering
M
-
Christian Maleedy
Welwyn
M
-
James Clarke
Haywards Heath
M
-
Lauren Maguire
Portsmouth
F
-
Ben Cordner
London
M
-
Minh Ngu
London
M
-
Andrew Taylor
West Byfleet
M
-
Kath Taylor
West Byfleet
F
-
Mark Hibbett
Ashurstwood
M
-
Stephen Murtough
London
M
-
Alex Murtough
London
M
-
Adam Cripwell
Guildford
M
-
Anouska Panton
Fareham
F
-
Anton Ambrose
Southampton
M
-
Georgina Frank
London
F
-
Tracey Dowding
Abbots Langley
F
-
Mike Skinner
Arundel
M
-
Graeme Veale
Tonbridge
M
-
Alice Green
London
F
-
Nikki Rees
London
F
-
Fergus Mchugh
London
M
-
Andy Waters
Brighton
M
-
Oscar Tucker
Southampton
M