Centurion Running

Thames Path 100®

3 May 2025

Enter Now!Enter Grandslam

34% Full

Course Records

Richard McDowell (M)

13:43:42

2021

Samantha Amend (F)

16:00:09

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Ben Grey
Oakley
M
-
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Michael Ladbrook
Bognor Regis
M
-
Janika Niemela
London
F
-
Kerry Sambrook
Stanmore
F
-
Damian Banaszynski
Reading
M
-
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
-
Taryn Milligan
Reading
F
-
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
-
Peter Barker
Street
M
-
Stuart Sellers
Freshford, Bath
M
-
Andrew Furlong
Benson
M
-
Tom Sheffle
Chelmsford
M
-
Matthew Adamson
Witham
M
-
Andrew Sinclair
London
M
-
Emma Hancock
London
F
-
Paul Scullion
Maidenhead
M
-
Paul Conlon
London
M
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
-
Ben Harmsworth
Street
M
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Andy Jones
London
M
-
Karen Korna
Reading
F
-
Simon Thompson
Cuckfield
M
-
Paul Higgins-Drysdale
Chichester
M
-
Mike Ridsdale
Malmesbury
M
-
Taylor Fantin
Ottawa
M
-
Charles Cartledge
Dublin 2
M
-
Freddie Burger
Chapel Row
M
-
Philippa Hammond
Addlestone
F
-
Kwok Fong
Sale
M
-
Crispin Knill
Maidenhead
M
-
Takerng Osirichaivet
Bangkok
M
-
Janine Canham
Horgen
F
-
Joanna Johnson
London
F
-
Jaclyn Murray
Lurgan
F
-
Edward Cruz Cervera
Gibraltar
M
-
Ivan Stringer
Lurgan
M
-
Philip Mckellow
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
-
Ashley Briggs
Craigavon
M
-
Alex Phillips
Farnham
M
-
Tom Parsons
Sudbury
M
-
Marcus Bird
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Richard Mccollum
Exeter
M
-
Phil Hine
London
M
-
Vincent Cook
Norwich
M
-
Daniel Brock
Sonning Common
M
-
Paul Gladstone
Tzur Yigal
M
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Paul Silcock
Craigavon
M
-
Paul Underwood
Solihull
M
-
Garnon Thornton
Bridgend
M
-
Lilian Leung
Hong Kong
F
-
Terri Wood
London
F
-
Patrick Jeschak
Hamburg
M
-
Kirsten White
London
F
-
Craig Bowler
Coxbench
M
-
Beryl De Smedt
Bulphan, Upminster
F
-
Rob Mcgregor
Margate
M
-
Ashley-Frazer Trudgeon
Wellington
M
-
James Yearsley
Bedford
M
-
Emma Feerick
Kingston
F
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Philip Reay
Reading
M
-
Christina Reay
Reading
F
-
Ben Carroll
London
M
-
Ian Cragg
Shurdington
M
-
Darren Pilbeam
Brenchley
M
-
Tony Lee
London
M
-
Lee Hardwick
Worcester
M
-
Russell Warren
London
M
-
Joseph Pizer
St Albans
M
-
Peter Smith
Stoke On Trent
M
-
Graeme Hackland
Hook Norton
M
-
Ninette Banoun
Oslo
F
-
Vicky Inness
Chorleywood
F
-
Daniel Avigad
Chorleywood
M
-
Doug Cload
Bristol
M
-
George Winkley
Alton
M
-
Alexander Voakes
Reading
M
-
Michael O'donoghue
Belfast
M
-
Patrick Duggan
Bromley
M
-
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
-
Roz Glover
Bristol
F
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Daniel Torchia
Swindon
M
-
Liz Anderson
Nottingham
M
-
Cillian Leow
London
M
-
Neil Badavi
Hamilton
M
-
Evelyn Iwanek
Birmingham
F
-
David Mackie
Basingstoke
M
-
Jason Langridge
Woburn Sands
M
-
Maxime Evens
Kessel-Lo
M
-
Dylan Ryan
Cambridge
M
-
Christian Lambert
London
M
-
John Wood
Hartlepool
M
-
Simon Letman
Derby
M
-
Caragh Mellitt
Bovey Tracey
F
-
Kevin Rose
Challock, Ashford
M
-
Ollie Cranfield
Henley On Thames
M
-
Rohan Kallicharan
London
M
-
Devon Yanko
Howard
F
-
James Monaghan
London
M
-
Ally Sutherland
Inverurie
M
-
David Ayling
Sandhurst
M
-
Robert Rockel
Richmond
M
-
Luke Johnson
Cheltenham
M
-
Andrew Collier
Bristol
M
-
Justin Walker
King’s Lynn
M
-
John Parsons
Great Chishill
M
-
Torsten Van Dullemen
London
M
-
Andrew Simpson
Caterham
M
-
Tremayne Cowdry
Maidstone
M
-
Nicky Mengham
Emsworth
F
-
Shelagh Robinson
Haywards Heath
F
-
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Jayne Rudolph
Theydon Bois
F
-
Alan Bacon
Huyton
M
-
Macaulay Jordan
Ashford
M
-
Tim Preston
Woodley
M
-
Gordon Glenn
Beldast
M
-
Alison Borley
Corse Lawn
F
-
Grahame Shaddick
Bushton
M
-
Paul Broyd
Harlow
M
-
Chris Overland
Leigh On Sea
M
-
Paul Little
Cookham
M
-
Massimo Cioch
Cambridge
M
-
Frederick Allen
Sevenoaks
M
-
Ed Rowland
Surbiton
M
-
Debbie Pearce
Chippenham
F
-
Björn Maciosek
Berlin
M
-
Lee Buccellato
London
M
-
Andrew Keen
Stratford-Upon-avon
M
-
Jerry Clough
Ivybridge
M
-
Joanna Ridgway
Penn
F
-
Chrissie Buckledee
Brighton
F
-
Rachel Mcminnis
Kidlington
F
-
Jonathan Tyrrell
Stourport-On-severn
M
-
Johan Johansson
Malmö
M
-
Daniel Skerritt
High Wycombe
M
-
Darren Mallon
Craigavon
M
-
Eva Bohlender
Dortmund
F
-
Karl Jones
St. Neots
M
-
Benjamin Rose
London
M
-
Tommy Svenblad
Linköping
M
-
Karl Kisch
Hütschenhausen
M
-
Chelseay Markow
Newport
F