Centurion Running

Wendover Woods 50

14 Nov 2020

Enter Now!

42% Full

Course Records

Stuart Leaney (M)

7:16:59

2018

Amy Sarkies (F)

8:50:59

2018

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Hasan Ocakli
Fair Oak
M
-
Adam Guest
Stevenage
M
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Harlan Woodland
Rugby
M
-
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
-
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Marc Lev'y
Aylesford
M
-
Robert O'hara
Hertford
M
-
Jonathan Fox
Buckingham
M
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
-
Ian Dickson
Gravesend
M
-
Graham Hill
Bicester
M
-
John Lovegrove
Meopham
M
-
Roberta Giubilini
London
F
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
Anna Troup
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Ian Hammett
Wootton
M
-
K Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
-
Barry Gerhold
London
M
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Nikki Rees
London
F
-
Diane Kendall
Slough
F
-
Claire Foley
London
F
-
Adam Searle
Great Ashby
M
-
Rupert Holdeb
Bakewell
M
-
Adrian Butter
Haslemere
M
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Robert Thorne
Woking
M
-
Sara Thorne
Woking
F
-
Charlotte Baker
Gillingham
F
-
Nathan Baker
Gillingham
M
-
Craig Eccleston
Gillingham
M
-
Ben Marriott
St Albans
M
-
Nick Brenchley
Bristol
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Edward Downing
Reigate
M
-
Donna Warren
Eastbourne
F
-
Roy Blythe
Staines-Upon-thames
M
-
Steve Bass
Chesham
M
-
Stian Jørgensen
Tønsberg
M
-
David Adams
Wadebridge
M
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Joe Small
Gosport
M
-
William Taylor
Portsmouth
M
-
Claire Leigh
Burton On Trent
F
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
-
Melanie Mckay
London
F
-
Mark Drysdale
Norwich
M
-
Daniel Sate
Manchester
M
-
Jonathan Wright
Denham
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Robin Harvie
London
M
-
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
-
Georgina Townsend
London
F
-
Lee Edwards
Beckenham
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Jason Cuddy
Berkhamsted
M
-
Chris Lamb
London
M
-
Neil Staveley
Norwich
M
-
Chris Greasley
Blandford Forum
M
-
Andrew Dowden
London
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Helen Terry
Norwich
F
-
Dean Kellaway
Liphook
M
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Amelia Whiting
Cawston
F
-
Gary Winstanley
Whitstable
M
-
Alan Cooper
Southampton
M
-
June Harrison
Chester
F
-
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
-
Mark Westbrook
Gosport
M
-
David Barker
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Samuel Anderson
London
M
-
Alie Madders
Blandford
F
-
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
-
Alessandro Marmorato
London
M
-
Elliott Haynes
Sidcup
M
-
Sam Adatto
London
M
-
Lewis Weaver
87 Gordon Road
M
-
Rachel Weaver
London
F
-
Eamon Byrne
London
M
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Philip Smith
Guernsey
M
-
Mike Wheeler
Newbury
M
-
James Smith
Newmarket
M
-
Peter Colwill
Twickenham
M
-
Andrew Plummer
Vigo
M
-
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
-
Ryan Holmes
Canterbury
M
-
Phil Hobby
Fareham
M
-
Jon Drake
Otford
M
-
Steven Devonshire
Northampton
M
-
Daz Carre
Guernsey
M
-
Phil Whiting
Cawston
M
-
Chris Baker
Thatcham
M
-
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham
F
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Claire Sells
Oxted
F
-
Charlie Butcher
Reigate
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Sébastien Pencolé
Richmond
M
-
Mike Simpson
London
M
-
Damion Cotterell
London
M
-
Ellie Bates
Amersham
F
-
Gillian Hall
Swindon
F
-
Jane Keig
Buckingham
F
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Dario Colombo
Milton Keynes
M
-
Adam Croxford
London
M
-
Chania Hemsley-Smith
Haywards Heath
F
-
Neil Hopkins
Bristol
M
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Thomas Heath
St Albans
M
-
Russ Stobbs
Haywards Heath
M
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Rob Brown
Aylesbury
M
-
Jamie Maker
Walton-On-thames
M
-
Nick Sheard
Nr Witney
M
-
Hedley Humphrey
Caterham
M
-
Lee Robbins
Uxbridge Road
M
-
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
M
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
James Harris
Northampton
M
-
Jean Baptiste Rouvelin
Brampford Speke
M
-
Rachel Miller
Uckfield
F
-
Leon Miller
Uckfield
M
-
Francis Wainwright
Chippenham
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
David Jeffery
Earls Barton
M
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Simon Robinson
Harrow
M
-
Alison Davidson
Bath
F
-
Phillip Kynaston
Greenwich
M
-
Marcus Strafford
Bristol
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Paul John Senior
Eastbourne
M
-
Tom Stevens
London
M
-
John Mckenna
Godalming
M
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Warren Mauger
Guernsey
M
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Jane Carter
Michaelchurch Escley
F
-
Chris Duff
Stoke On Trent
M
-
Andrew Byrne
Aldershot
M
-
Jennifer Wilson
Horsley Woodhouse
F
-
Oliver Slocombe
Reading
M
-
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
-
Andrew Heaney
Crondall
M
-
Josh Davies
Guernsey
M
-
Paul Coates
Fareham
M
-
Maddy Stretton
Sheffield
F
-
James Renwick
Eastleigh
M
-
Dominique James
Haywards Heath
F
-
Andres Noe
Oxford
M
-
Christian Hambly
Milton Keynes
M
-
Chris Clapperton
London
M
-
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
-
Kevin Shannon
Princes Risborough
M
-
Lee Burrows
Wantage
M
-
Ben Clark
Longfield
M
-
Jon Ellis
Harpenden
M
-
Jody Donaldson
Abertillery
F
-
Andrew Manning
Abertillery
M
-
Ed Mckinney
Lamberhurst
M
-
Lloyd Palmer
Lancing
M
-
Kevin Draper
Cranbrook
M
-
Des Comery
Northampton
M