Centurion Running

Wendover Woods Night 50km

17 Jul 2020

Enter Now!

38% Full

Course Records

Rahil Sachak-Patwa (M)

4:34:11

2019

Ewelina Wojtala (F)

5:59:31

2019

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
Daniel Hinds
Aylesbury
M
-
Louise Ayling
London
F
-
Tom Fairbrother
Brentford
M
-
Nick Smith
Hove
M
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Tim Winkley
East Grinstead
M
-
Andrew Falkingbridge
Halifax
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Matthew Scarsbrook
Chippenham
M
-
Jane Waterman
Surbiton
F
-
Dario Colombo
Milton Keynes
M
-
Adam Guest
Stevenage
M
-
Claire Weustenraed
London
F
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
-
Joseph Pizer
London
M
-
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
-
Ben Marriott
St Albans
M
-
Owen Kimber
Godalming
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Susie Blunt
Wells
F
-
Ignacio Bergmann
London
M
-
Ben Hobbs
Milton Keynes
M
-
Oliver Knight
St Albans
M
-
Emma Walters
Horsham
F
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth
F
-
Kate Lassman
Worthing
F
-
Richard Gurd
Feltham
M
-
Richard Hill
Fareham
M
-
Peter Dowling
Oxford
M
-
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
-
Diane Kendall
Slough
F
-
Adam Searle
Borehamwood
M
-
Leonard Martin
London
M
-
Alex Halliday
St. Albans
M
-
Rae Mckelvey
Milton Keynes
F
-
Jack Davies
St. Leonard’s-On-sea
M
-
Christopher Witham
Epsom
M
-
Dimi Booth
Warlingham
F
-
Chris Dowling
Berkhamsted
M
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
John Reynolds
Ipswich
M
-
Craig Mcelroy
Thame
M
-
Aron Hancock
Canterbury
M
-
Daniel Tearle
Dunstable
M
-
Mark Atkinson
Milton Keynes
M
-
Paul Peasegood
Aldershot
M
-
Michael Charles
Greenford
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Ightham
M
-
Joe Willett
St Leonards On Sea
M
-
Paul Tonks
Blackheath
M
-
Adam Sparkes
Chippenham
M
-
Tom Kimber
Leighton Buzzard
M
-
Ciaran Mcaneny
Stevenage
M
-
Melanie Mckay
London
F
-
Steve Stopford
Surbiton
M
-
Simon Mills
Lingfield
M
-
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
-
Ian Ralph
Romsey
M
-
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
-
Stephanie Harvey
Surbiton
F
-
Chris Bushell
Horsham
M
-
James Walsh
East Molesey
M
-
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
-
Susie Bradburn
Ashford
F
-
Fiona Watters
Surbiton
F
-
Vanessa Armond
Cholsey
F
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Nick Murray
East Molesey
M
-
William Sheehan
Bristol
M
-
Christopher Parker
Berkhamsted
M
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Coen Diepenhorst
London
M
-
Bozena Klapinska
Coulsdon
F
-
Paul Markland
Leamington Spa
M
-
Philippa Staddon
Godalming
F
-
Darren Smith
London
M
-
Megan Lewis
Epsom
F
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Terry Heath
Worthing
M
-
Andrea Bennett
Surbiton
F
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Carl Whittaker
Abbey Wood
M
-
Steve Duffy
Camberley
M
-
Darren Hendley
Paddock Wood
M
-
Kevin Shannon
Princes Risborough
M
-
Rahil Sachak-Patwa
Oxford
M
-
Chris Collins
Oxted
M
-
Krysia Smith
Teddington
F
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Adam Croxford
London
M
-
Coren Hanley
London
F
-
Gif Jittiwutikarn
London
F
-
Richard Goulder
Orpington
M
-
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Ryan Castle
Dover
M
-
Will Terry
Dover
M
-
Kirk Price
North Walsham
M
-
Ulrich Becker
London
M
-
Samantha Cousins
Didcot
F
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
James Ramsey
Addlestone
M
-
Stephen Hobbs
Herne Bay
M
-
Lee Edwards
Beckenham
M
-
Neil Salmons
Blewbury
M
-
Tony Miller
Lisburn
M
-
Nathalie Rees
Ch3
F
-
Gareth Tillbrook
Aston
M
-
Oliver Hunt
Windsor
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Paul Harvey
Surbiton
M
-
Kenneth Ivory
Aylesbury
M
-
Nicholas Chalcraft
Feltham
M
-
Kate Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
F
-
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
-
Mark Shannon
Berkhamsted
M
-
Kostya Penkov
Beckenham
M
-
Alex Down
Beaconsfield
M
-
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
-
Andrew Morrissey
Romford
M
-
David Wood
Weston-Super-mare
M
-
Mel Sykes
Huddersfield
F
-
Edward Scott
Bushey
M
-
Paul Heywood
Eastbourne
M
-
Laura Walton
Birmingham
F
-
John Weaver
Birmingham
M
-
Dave Judson
High Wycombe
M
-
Thomas Yarrien
London
M