Centurion Running

Autumn 100®

16 Oct 2021

Race Full

Course Records

Henrik Westerlin (M)

14:02:19

2019

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
277
Stephen West
Penarth
M
276
Melanie Mckay
London
F
275
Jacob Snochowski
Kendal
M
274
Debbie Martin-Consani
Glasgow
F
273
Mike Seaman
Little Bookham
M
272
Matthew Duckett
Clapham
M
271
Wendy Whearity
Reading
F
270
Cameron Humphries
Colchester
M
269
Holly Rush
Frome
F
268
Mark Tipple
Swanage
M
267
Baljit Chohan
Solihull
M
266
Tim Taylor
Dorking
M
265
Scott Harris
Bournemouth
M
264
Chris Jones
Bath
M
263
Richard Heath
Heswall
M
262
Nicole Brown
Effingham
F
261
Renee Haver
Oxford
F
260
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
259
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
258
Lynda Rowse
Rushden
F
256
Neil Stantiall
Whiteley, Fareham
M
255
Daniel Williams
Totland Bay
M
254
Lyndon Hearn
Harpenden
M
253
Phil Bristow
Worthing
M
252
Paul Russhard
Lymington
M
251
Craig Howkins
Buckingham
M
250
Tony Trundley
Kingswood
M
249
Gail Winter
Watford
F
248
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
247
Mark Rooke
Pentre
M
246
Jay Miles
Tunbridge Wells
M
245
Neil Young
Horley
M
244
John Fitzgerald
Ansty
M
243
Ka Hei Ngai
Sai Wan Ho
M
242
Ashley Isaacs
Reading
M
241
Steve Mansfield
Lingfield
M
240
Simon Fowler
Godalming
M
239
Jeff Mitchell
Basingstoke
M
238
Gavin Boyter
London
M
237
Rachel Edwards
Dudley
F
236
Graham Hill
Bicester
M
235
David Ickringill
Ibiza
M
234
Shawn Foster
London
M
233
Steve Howes
Southam
M
232
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
231
Peter Hatch
Old Windsor, Windsor
M
230
Jason Leaf
Cookham
M
229
Tony Little
Aberdeen
M
228
Steven Maciver
Witney
M
227
Taryn Taylor
Burton Upon Trent
F
226
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
225
Gareth Williams
Hampton
M
224
Helen Symes
Winchester
F
223
Lauren Buffini
Huntingdon
F
222
Bruce Mclaren
Twickenham
M
221
Robert De La Motte
Bromma
M
220
Rebekah Grayson
Stratford Upon Avon
F
219
Nick Fenner
Maidenhead
M
218
Lindsey Thurlow
Swindon
F
217
Gareth Roberts
Swindon
M
216
Sarah Hancock
Oaksey
F
215
Owen Kimber
Godalming
M
214
Benjamin Jenks
London
M
213
Susie Blunt
Wells
F
212
Karen Wallace
Dalvait Gardens
F
211
Mark Bissett
Bewdley
M
210
Charlotte Dodge
Steyning
F
209
Laurence Waters
Bournemouth
M
208
Brett Waters
London
M
207
Paul O'sullivan
Richmond
M
206
Mark Fraser
Swindon
M
205
Trevor Poole
Buckingham
M
204
Peter Joergensen
Aarhus N
M
203
Jody Bovey
Yeovil
M
202
Nick Smith
Hove
M
201
Ben Grimwood
Horsham
M
200
Ben Weedon
Ivybridge
M
198
Jonni Suckling
Swindon
M
196
Nick Smith
London
M
195
Linn Erixon Sahlstrom
Bournemouth
F
194
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
193
Jon Cox
Bovington
M
192
Anthony Leonard
London
M
191
Alysia Sawicka
London
F
190
Lau Brüniche-Olsen
Hellerup
M
189
Tara Lambert
Stratford
F
188
Paul Dixon
Cambridge
M
187
Mark Pinder
Worcester Park
M
186
Philip Knight
London
M
185
Patrick Waldron
London
M
184
Helen Waddington
Ilkley
F
183
Jeremy Ellis
Reading
M
182
Gordon Mead
Surbiton
M
181
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
180
Daniel Clark
Felixstowe
M
179
Fraser Mccoull
Troon
M
178
Richard Ward
Campbell
M
177
Charlotte Ward
Campbell
F
176
Stuart Chalmers
Glasgow
M
175
Robert Turner
Musselburgh
M
174
Nicolas Vieira
Croydon
M
173
Alasdair Hutt
Potters Bar
M
172
Kim Hutt
Potters Bar
F
171
James Tombs
Crawley
M
170
Bethan Male
Brighton
F
169
Simon Triscott
Kidlington
M
168
James Blackshaw
Tolleshunt D'arcy
M
167
Iain Whiteford
Warfield
M
166
Simon Phillips
London
M
165
Peter Erdos
London
M
164
Dominic Osman-Allu
Lewes
M
163
David Bloore
Cambridge
M
162
Michael Flint
Hereford
M
161
Danielle Parkinson
Newbury
F
160
Neil Routledge
Portsmouth
M
159
Georgina Frank
Didcot
F
158
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
157
Guillaume Chaminade
Paris
M
156
Ian Garnett
Milngavie
M
155
Debbie Burman
Paignton
F
154
Jodie Lee
Brixham
F
153
Nigel Sullivan
High Wycombe
M
152
Christopher Walker
Cookham
M
151
Alan Clark
London
M
150
Nicholas Towell
Chelmsford
M
149
Paul Whittington
Walton-On-thames
M
148
Ally Sutherland
Inverurie
M
147
Peter Abraham
Sale
M
146
Rebecca Lane
London
F
145
Victoria Henderson
Southampton
F
144
K Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
143
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
142
Jono Marval
Hemel Hempstead
M
141
Andy Killworth
Chard
M
140
Chris Tavener
Putney
M
139
Nick Thorpe
Ingatestone
M
138
Debra Bourne
Beckenham
F
137
Robert Mcdonough
Woking
M
136
Andy Sambrook
Rainham
M
135
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
134
Brad Ross-Williams
London
M
133
Robin Smith
Penarth
M
132
Paul Garner
Pewsey
M
131
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
130
Craig Gibbin
Kingston Bagpuize
M
129
Richard Hasley
Reading
M
128
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
127
Jessica Busen-Smith
Twickenham
F
126
Julien Cazorla
London
M
125
Caroline Crouchman
Royston
F
124
Andy Brace
Basingstoke
M
123
Jake Fox
London
M
122
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
121
Mat Griffiths
Swindon
M
120
Simon Staples
Ashtead
M
119
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
118
Ben Grey
Oakley
M
117
Stewart Liesnham
Dorchester
M
116
Dan Hunter
Plymouth
M
115
Patrick Butler
Iver Heath
M
114
Lee Hayes
Winchester
M
113
Rafal Tkaczyk
Amersham
M
111
Dan Tracey
Chandlers Ford
M
110
Jörg Ostrzinski
Köln
M
109
John Fisher
Longfield
M
108
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
107
Tarne Westcott
Potters Bar
M
106
Dharmesh Mistry
Reading
M
105
Kate Anna-Louise
Near Ashbourne
F
104
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
103
Alistair Fitch
Marlow
M
102
Michael Charles
Greenford
M
101
Ilkka Savimaki
Church Crookham
M
100
Alice Hector
Windsor
F
99
Barbara Hermann
Cottingham
F
98
Alastair Hall
Malvern
M
97
Edward Catmur
London
M
96
James Mills
Salisbury
M
95
Derek Humphrey
Penn
M
94
Chloe Brooks
Leeds
F
93
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Long Wittenham
M
92
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
91
Amy Burdis
Wageningen
F
90
Stuart Secker
Leatherhead
M
89
Matt Gallagher
Southfields
M
88
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
87
Tim Allman
West Wickham
M
86
Nick Thompson
Huddersfield
M
85
Claudie Combelas
Coventry
F
84
Nicole Atkinson
Nottingham
F
83
Justin Johns
Lead
M
82
Alice Green
Liverpool
F
81
Stuart Bincham
Petersfield
M
80
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
79
David Sheppard
Eastleigh
M
78
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
77
Fumiaki Imamura
Cambridge
M
76
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
75
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
74
Graeme Boxall
West Wickham
M
73
Daniel Bateman
Brenchley
M
72
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
71
Alex Murphy
Fareham
M
70
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
69
Richard Hoyland
Leatherhead
M
68
Simon Maughan
London
M
67
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
66
Luke Carter
Brighton
M
65
Matthew Coakes
Esher
M
64
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
63
Melanie Johnstone
Bexleyheath
F
62
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
61
Peter Windross
Hale
M
60
Harry Geddes
Oxford
M
59
David Nolan
Castlebar
M
58
Dean Shears
Northampton
M
57
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
56
Ross Hay
Opfikon Zurich
M
55
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
54
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
53
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
52
Baz Briggs
Pershore
M
51
Jennifer Wilson
Derby
F
50
Matthew Shimwell
Catford
M
49
John O’mahony
London
M
48
Craig Tye
Tonbridge
M
47
John Greenwood
Silsden
M
46
Guy Dauncey
Berkhamsted
M
45
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
44
Alessandro Locatelli
Bassano Del Grappa
M
43
Paul Harris
Swansea
M
42
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
41
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
40
James Davis
Dereham
M
39
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
38
Jason Chase
Brighton
M
37
Adam Searle
Great Ashby
M
36
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F
35
Ollie Dawson
Caterham
M
34
Ashley Hogg
Leamington Spa
M
33
Alex Muir
Weybridge
M
32
Jools Smith
London
M
31
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
30
Jonathan Jones
Reading
M
29
Steve Bass
Chesham
M
28
Sarah Case
Eastbourne
F
27
Keri Lewis
Southampton
M
26
Sophie Cappleman
London
F
25
Anna Troup
Henley-On-thames
F
24
Joanna Edwards
Bovey Tracey
F
23
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
22
Paul Compton
Stoney Stanton
M
21
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M
20
Vincent Page
Reading
M
19
Daniel Rourke
London
M
18
Tim Marsters
Pangbourne
M
17
Nicholas Pistana
Portsmouth
M
16
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
15
David Leech
Thatcham
M
13
Mark Fox
Eastbourne
M
12
Elaine Battson
London
F
11
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
10
Ricky Jeffrey
Aylesbury
M
9
Ashley Varley
Hastings
M
8
Mike Wheeler
Newbury
M
7
David Simon
London
M
6
Rajiv Ratan
London
M
5
Andrew Smith
London
M
4
Tania Pacheco
Southampton
F
3
James Terry
Thrapston
M
2
Michael White
Rochester
M
1
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M