Centurion Running

Hundred Hills 50km®

18 Mar 2023

Enter Now!

90% Full

Course Records

TBC (M)

TBC (F)

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Kat Barrett
Alton
F
-
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Long Wittenham
M
-
Emma Walters
Horsham
F
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Ian Pusey
Eastbourne
M
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Julia Drell
Kelkheim
F
-
Gemma Allen
Waltham Abbey
F
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Paula Williams
Stubbington
F
-
Dom Hardy
Thatcham
M
-
Aidan Whitelaw
Pinner
M
-
Gez Cummins
Upper Beeding
M
-
Jayne Woodhouse
Reading
F
-
Ricky Jeffrey
Aylesbury
M
-
Simon Walker
Fleet
M
-
Talant Abdyldaev
Oxford
M
-
Rebecca Roberts
Chandlers Ford
F
-
Alistair Palmer
Wargrave
M
-
Joe Wiggins
Dorking
M
-
Mark Thompson
London
M
-
Steve Tricker
Rochester
M
-
Jemma Lander
Eastbourne
F
-
Derek Humphrey
Penn
M
-
Rebecca Ash
Wendover
F
-
Diane Alldritt
Glasgow
F
-
Rory Gayeood
Old Coulsdon
M
-
Steve Hunt
Hayes
M
-
Jeff Hunt
London
M
-
Andre Tschernatsch
Hanau
M
-
Tobias Meyerding
London
M
-
Zoe Greenfield
Lingfield
F
-
Beryl De Smedt
Bulphan
F
-
Nicola Rudgley
Cornwall
F
-
Terri Howe
Basildon
F
-
Sophie Howard
Fulmer
F
-
Tamsin Neale
High Wycombe
F
-
Christopher Walker
Cookham
M
-
Cienna Hill
Billericay
F
-
Richard Defries
Billericay
M
-
Jenny Brown
Beaconsfield
F
-
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
-
Heidi Dann
Caterham
F
-
Sanjin Sehic
London
M
-
Joanne Pedley
Reading
F
-
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
-
Steve Harlowe
Reading
M
-
Hayley Sparshott
Gosport
F
-
Lindsey Thurlow
Swindon
F
-
Shaun Bigg
Henfield
M
-
Kirstie Ashton
Hartfield
F
-
Patrick Butler
Iver Heath
M
-
Gail Winter
Watford
F
-
Jonathan Clements
Milton Keynes
M
-
Sarah Hancock
Oaksey
F
-
Tristan Daws
London
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Julia Anderson
London
F
-
Dan Rourke
Fareham
M
-
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
-
Chris Mott
Hook
M
-
Ian Cullingworth
Newport
M
-
Derek Wilkins
Maidenhead
M
-
Steve Morris
Milton Keynes
M
-
Nigel Sullivan
High Wycombe
M
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Emily Bird
Chalfont St Peter
F
-
Darren Morrish
Alton
M
-
Su Baldock
Gosport
F
-
Jen Kingwill
London
F
-
Sarah Mcintosh
London
F
-
Andrew Somerville
Slough
M
-
Gareth Bradley-Jones
South Woodford
M
-
Nik Barter
Lancing
M
-
David Bradley-Jones
Portsmouth
M
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Graham Penny
Polegate
M
-
Mark Wardell
Watford
M
-
Josh Hignell
Gloucester
M
-
Jamie Morgan-Leith
Hackney
M
-
Martin Rowles
Maidenhead
M
-
Simon Mills
Lingfield
M
-
Neil Martin
Whitchurch
M
-
Tara Wood
Windsor
M
-
David Hayles
High Wycombe
M
-
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
-
Rachel Donaldson
Sittingbourne
F
-
Alison Cronin
Burnham
F
-
Alex Halliday
St. Albans
M
-
James Didsbury
Peterborough
M
-
Louise Hatch
London
F
-
Helen Palmer
St Albans
F
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Robert Windeyer
Windsor
M
-
Elisa Harris
Shurlock Row
F
-
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
-
Charlie Massey
Oakham
M
-
Nur Hooton
Birmingham
F
-
Jana Goldsack
New Malden
F
-
Jane Waterman
Seaford
F
-
Alina Pascal
London
F
-
Steve Stopford
Surbiton
M
-
Mark Ryder
Long Ditton
M
-
Pete Brennan
Kilburn
M
-
Sophia Stylianou
Rickmansworth
F
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
Kate Idle
North Vancouver
F
-
Sinead Bradbeer
Woburn Sands
F
-
Jonathan Langford
Bedford
M
-
Dave Bellamy
Chesham
M
-
Matthew Gaut
Caterham
M
-
Kevin Hoskins
Reigate
M
-
Basil Geoghegan
London
M
-
Julie Dennis
Letchworth Garden City
F
-
Mary Wilson
Reading
F
-
Graham Baker
Hove
M
-
Johan Jakobsson
London
M
-
Philip Martin
Royston
M
-
Shelley Gooch-Smith
Sherfield On Loddon, Hook
F
-
Jonathan Jones
Reading
M
-
Richard Goulder
Hartfield
M
-
Andrea Bennett
Surbiton
F
-
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
-
Daniel Hookey
New Malden
M
-
Peter Mcintyre
Windsor
M
-
Mark Fuller
Ealing
M
-
Paul Haynes
Royston
M
-
Guillaume Chaminade
Paris
M
-
Valérie Barjot
Paris
F
-
Samuel Anderson
London
M
-
Daniel Silvester
Oxted
M
-
Sam Hatherley
Whiteley, Fareham
F
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Patricia Keene
Maidenhead
F
-
Gemma Read
Guildford
F
-
Matthew Toy
Barnet
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Michael Charles
Greenford
M
-
Alastair Ritchie
Wokingham
M
-
Kayleigh Williams
Royston
F
-
Louise Windsor
Royston
F
-
Deena Robinson
Stanton Drive
F
-
Jonathan Errington
Feelt
M
-
Vincent Page
Beedon
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Liam Butler
Royston
M
-
Robb Grubb
Clevedon
M
-
Charles Henderson
Watford
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Celia Waring
Twickenham
F
-
Tom Pike
Colchester
M
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Verity Wright
Fareham
F
-
Jed Newton
Farnham Royal
M
-
Caroline Upton
Claypole
F
-
Robbie Urwin
Brockenhurst
M
-
Tema Hassan
Bexley
M
-
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
-
Geraint Davies
Oxted
M
-
Chris Collins
Oxted
M
-
Andrew Frost
Hayes
M
-
Bruce Mehew
Milton Keynes
M
-
James Lander
Eastbourne
M
-
Julian Deborre
Woking
M
-
Jo Humphrey
Herts
F
-
Andi Dunn
Offchurch
M
-
Krysia Smith
Teddington
F
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Adam Lucas-Lucas
Chilworth
M
-
Dharmesh Mistry
Reading
M
-
Lucy Pilgrim
Colden Common
F
-
Helen Ramwell
London
F
-
Tarne Westcott
Potters Bar
M
-
Mark Atkinson
Milton Keynes
M
-
Colin Lee
Newbury
M
-
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
-
Jon Leigh
Fareham
M
-
Stephen Fabes
London
M
-
Frances Sille
Maidenhead
F
-
Andrew Campbell
Ramsgate
M
-
Michelle Double
Aldershot
F
-
Lucinda Bayliss
Caterham
F
-
Marissa Harris
London
F
-
Ruth Forbes
Berkhamsted
F
-
Dominic Bevacqua
Berkhamsted
M
-
David Pryce
Henley On Thames
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Alexander Voakes
Reading
M
-
John Houston
High Wycombe
M
-
Anton Romaniak
Princess Risborough
M
-
Adam Al-Kashi
Twickenham
M
-
Alessandro Marmorato
London
M
-
Nigel Bramley
Epsom
M
-
Andreas Michael
London
M
-
Daniel Beardsmore
Burton On Trent
M
-
Mohamed Maguid
Worcester Park
M
-
Sam Sparks
Hemel Hempstead
F
-
Martin Pike
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Teresa Reason
Leighton Buzzard
F
-
Jono Marval
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Heather Timmis
Berkhamsted
F
-
Lee Haynes
Egham
M
-
Faye Davey
Southampton
F
-
Rachel Fawcett
Leighton Buzzard
F
-
Catherine Pretty
Guildford
F
-
James Blythe
Epsom
M
-
David Carter
Melbourn
M
-
Helen Rhodes
Royston
F
-
Daniel Townsend
Rickmansworth
M
-
Scott Thacker
Reading
M
-
Thomas Murphy
Ingatestone
M
-
Cian Kennedy
Brighton
M
-
Agnieszka Rozanska
Carshalton
F
-
Andy Bain
St. Albans
M
-
Donna Richards
Wallington
F
-
Ajay Khandelwal
London
M
-
Teddy Crane
London
M
-
David Brock
Newton Abbot
M
-
Sonja Knoll
London
F
-
Joseph Brock
Exeter
M
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Paul Yuill
Westgate-On-sea
M
-
Julian Moore
Abingdon
M
-
Andy Shaw
Burgess Hill
M
-
Stephen Kiely
Yalding
M
-
Mark Fisher
London
M
-
Frankie Buchler
Brant Broughton
M
-
Nick Russell
Harwell
M
-
Ralph Dadswell
London
M
-
Jonathan Smith
Streatley
M
-
Sam Robson
Portsmouth
M
-
Patrick Murphy
Surrey
M
-
Anthony Smith
Lavendon
M
-
Chris Wakelin
Hythe
M
-
Stuart Sprinks
Hythe
M
-
Yvette Burton
Feltham
F
-
Phil Whiting
Cawston
M
-
Lee Oxbury
Cawston
M
-
Richard Stefanski
Bognor Regis
M
-
Frank Womelsdorf
Eltham
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Ashley Poundall
Gallowstree Common, Reading
M
-
Sarah Kirkham
Wokingham
F
-
Franzi Florack
Milton Keynes
F
-
Chris Wheeler
Brockham
M
-
James Bailey
Farnham
M
-
Grant Chapman
Royston
M
-
John Crayston
Oxford
M
-
Sean Rooney
High Wycombe
M
-
Jason East
Aldershot
M
-
David Charman
Burgess Hill
M
-
Robert Hutchinson
Englefield Green, Egham
M
-
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
-
Alex Lawrence
Guildford
M
-
Julia Crepineau
Slough
F
-
Florent Crépineau
Slough
M
-
Roley Davis
Yarnton
M
-
Tim Temple
Bramley
M
-
Lewis Weaver
Chelmsford
M
-
Harry Pearce
Ledbury
M
-
Adam Swanson
Watlington
M
-
Tim Allman
West Wickham
M
-
Jason Cuthbert
Henley-On-thames
M
-
George Mawdsley
Henley On Thames
M
-
Birte Hayes
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Tim Hughes
Reading
M
-
Mariella Lait
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Philip Blows
Billericay
M
-
Graeme Silcock
Stanford-Le-hope
M
-
Paula Bedford
London
F
-
Stephen Jones
Chelmsford
M
-
Torquil Landen
Chipping Norton
M
-
Sophie Rej
Cambridge
F
-
Corinna Sidhu
Little Milton, Oxfordshire
F
-
Phaedra Casey
Slough
F
-
Niki Parker
Burnham
F
-
Andrew Burland
Burnham,
M
-
Stephen Scobie
London
M
-
Emma Page
East Grinstead
F
-
Martin Cliff
Didcot
M
-
David Prince-Iles
Isfield
M
-
Tony Deacon
Lewes
M
-
Max Soudain
Lewes
M
-
Chris Hares
Bristol
M
-
Ciaran Mcaneny
Stevenage
M
-
Richard Reynolds
Huntingdon
M
-
Julien Cazorla
London
M
-
Dominic Osman-Allu
Lewes
M
-
John Dryden
Lewes
M
-
Colin Young
Nottingham
M
-
Tom Hedges
Great Missenden
M
-
James Robinson
Elstree
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
-
Darrell Sturley
Abingdon
M
-
Karen Seals
Hassocks
F
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Heather Kitts
Abingdon
F
-
James Arnott
Sutton
M
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Christian Maleedy
Welwyn
M
-
Mark Attenborough
Ashford
M
-
Jim Comber
Sudbury
M
-
Richard Baker
Ashford
M
-
Edward Rodger
Ashford
M
-
Simon Lewis
London
M
-
Ewan Dunlop
Pulborough
M
-
Richard Ashton
Walton On Thames
M
-
Kevin Dunlop
Cheltenham
M
-
Annabelle Richards
Bristol
F
-
Jonathan Pearce
Ashford
M
-
Darren Fagg
Kennington, Ashford
M
-
Daniel Head
Ashford
M
-
Gemma Buley
Reading
F
-
Jim Mcglone
Goring
M
-
Mike Harvey
Winchcombe
M
-
Rosa Lenders
Reading
F
-
Stuart Baker
Bourton On The Water
M
-
Thomas Davies
Timsbury
M
-
Sam Waanders
Abingdon
M
-
Joel Lishman
Stockport
M
-
Helen Weeden
Ashford
F
-
Steve Darton
Calne
M
-
Hamish Hanson
Fulham
M
-
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
-
Ian Grace
Horley
M
-
Jane Stephens
Bodmin
F
-
Terry Pursey
Cheltenham
M
-
Steve Benjamin
Aylesbury
M
-
Paul Billing
Reading
M
-
George Bownes
London
M
-
Emma Stilwell
Houghton Regis
F
-
Petra Warner
Borehamwood
F
-
Andrew Maxwell
Cambridge
M
-
Huw Davies
Swindon
M
-
Colin Grenville
Tadley
M
-
Tim Marsters
Pangbourne
M
-
Nick Purser
Beaconsfield
M
-
Ellie Hough
Southampton
F
-
Natalie Levin
Marlborough
F
-
Jamie Dumont
Porthtowan
M
-
Chris Hadley
Tonbridge
M
-
Abby Hadley
Tonbridge
F
-
Valerie Wong
London
F
-
James Warren
Farnham
M
-
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
-
Peter De Rooij
London
M
-
Simon Dziedzic
Katowice
M
-
Morten Odding
London
M
-
Justin Zachan
London
M
-
Gemma Russhard
Lymington
F
-
Ben Keen
Tetsworth
M
-
Etienne Klotz
Fleet
M
-
Graeme Veale
Tonbridge
M
-
Claire Scammell
Ringwood
F
-
Peter Martin
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Andrew Enticknap
Quendon
M
-
Neula Niland
Guildford
F
-
William Munday
Bracknell
M
-
Andrew Lowe
Berkhamsted
M
-
Martin Pether
Abingdon
M
-
Graeme Hackland
Hook Norton
M
-
Nikki Javan
South Croydon
F
-
Miranda Attwater
Crawley
F
-
James Tombs
Crawley
M
-
Jim Cotton
Henley On Thames
M
-
Michael Macpherson
Farnham
M
-
Ricky Blackman
London
M
-
Richard Thompson
Princes Risborough
M
-
Martyn Bell
Princes Risborough
M
-
Natalie Crawford
High Wycombe
F
-
Gareth Roberts
Berkhamsted
M
-
Frederick Sasada
Farnham Common
M
-
Nathan Byrne
Norwich
M
-
Claire Weustenraed
London
F
-
Michelle Attridge
Beaconsfield
F
-
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M