Centurion Running

North Downs Way 100

7 Aug 2021

Enter Now!

66% Full

Course Records

Mark Darbyshire (M)

15:18:41

2019

Debbie Martin-Consani (F)

18:34:54

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Fiona English
London
F
-
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M
-
Daniel Park
Godmanchester
M
-
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Steve Morris
Milton Keynes
M
-
Elliot Stokes
Sittingbourne
M
-
David Steed
London
M
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Andrew Smith
Plumstead
M
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Gemma Colling
Colchester
F
-
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
-
Geoffrey Cheshire
Potters Bar
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Tarne Westcott
Potters Bar
M
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Nicholas Pistana
Portsmouth
M
-
Nick Mayers
Ware
M
-
Sinead Bradbeer
Woburn Sands
F
-
Tremayne Cowdry
Maidstone
M
-
Christopher Keri-Nagy
Epsom
M
-
Graham Cook
Hildenborough
M
-
Paul Elton
West Malling
M
-
Mark Bridges
Maidstone
M
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
Daniel Barnard
Sittingbourne
M
-
Ercole Lugari
London
M
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Jools Smith
London
M
-
Rob Delicata
Horsham
M
-
Adam Searle
Great Ashby
M
-
Dean Shears
Northampton
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
-
Ollie Dawson
Caterham
M
-
Tracey Barker
Ingleton
F
-
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
-
Heath Mountford
Ludlow
M
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Hideo Takano
Holmbury St Mary
M
-
Lynne Maughan
Hanwell
F
-
Alex Lee
Basingstoke
M
-
Kelvin Horwill
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
-
Daniel Evans
Whitley Bay
M
-
Rita Hilla
Gomshall
F
-
Mick Foy
Aylesford
M
-
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
-
Peter Hobby
Oakham
M
-
Stephen Ocallaghan
Bristol
M
-
James Lyon
Dorking
M
-
Adam Rhodes
Menston
M
-
Amanda Waaler
Claygate
F
-
James Scotney
Whitstable
M
-
Samuel Bolton
Marsden
M
-
Hayley Brewis
Bury St Edmunds
F
-
Jason Porrill
Portbury
M
-
Alessandro Marmorato
London
M
-
Amy Fulford
Ludlow
F
-
James Nielsen
Esher
M
-
Rhys Ravenscroft
Guildford
M
-
Hywel Thomas
Chalfont St Giles
M
-
James Rimell
Woking
M
-
Jack Crossley
Hampton
M
-
Dan Thompson
Welling
M
-
Michael Jensen
Sittingbourne
M
-
James Terry
Thrapston
M
-
Sheila Nash
Christchurch
F
-
Tatsuya Okamoto
Purley
M
-
Geri Smith
Horsham
F
-
Melanie Johnstone
Bexleyheath
F
-
Jonathan Godfrey
Brough
M
-
Ian Grace
Horley
M
-
Denise Pugh
Croydon
F
-
Ian Britton
Cotham
M
-
Ross Hay
Opfikon Zurich
M
-
David Mulkeen
Roscommon
M
-
Hazel Wray
Cromer
F
-
Sarah Pennock
Sudbury
F
-
Matthew Mason
Littlebourne
M
-
Sam Atkinson
Guildford
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Karen Williamson
Stowmarket
F
-
Neil Porter
Stowmarket
M
-
Christopher Collins
London
M
-
Sam Tomlinson
London
M
-
Victor Briceno
Lewes
M
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Victoria Stears
Herne Bay
F
-
Adam Speck
London
M
-
Neil Dryland
Oslo
M
-
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
-
Daniel Moloney
Birmingham
M
-
Claire Smedley
Swindon
F
-
Georgina Acons
London
F
-
Graeme Boxall
West Wickham
M
-
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
-
Fumiaki Imamura
Cambridge
M
-
Emma Ostle
Milford
F
-
Stewart Liesnham
Romsey
M
-
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
-
Michael Williams
London
M
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Paul Hart
New Barnet
M
-
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
-
Bozena Klapinska
Coulsdon
F
-
Liz Draper
Leamington Spa
F
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Melanie Mckay
London
F
-
Fabrice Klein
Bolton
M
-
Mathew Selway
Bridgwater
M
-
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
-
Natasha Hagen
Espa
F
-
Philip Reay
Reading
M
-
Ellie Baverstock
Clapham
F
-
Nicola Hoy
Sidcup
F
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
-
Jason Chase
Brighton
M
-
Keri Lewis
Southampton
M
-
Andrew Pelham
Andover
M
-
Tim Winkley
East Grinstead
M
-
Richard Elliott
Ashtead
M
-
Samantha Amend
Wallingford
F
-
Alessandro Locatelli
Bassano Del Grappa
M
-
Ian Cox
Bracknell
M
-
Mark Fricker
Camberley
M
-
Ashley Varley
Hastings
M
-
Debra Bourne
Beckenham
F
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Rachel Sparkhall
Shefford
F
-
Richard Hoyland
Leatherhead
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Dharmesh Mistry
Reading
M
-
David Ayling
Sandhurst
M
-
Justin Zachan
London
M
-
Sara Everett
Ashtead
F
-
Clare Lee
Bristol
F
-
Richard Kell
Letchworth Garden City
M
-
David Ickringill
Ibiza
M
-
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath
M
-
Ian King
Falkirk
M
-
Mark Fox
Eastbourne
M
-
Luke Carter
Brighton
M
-
Trinity Buckley
Sayalonga
F
-
Sam Butler
Dorking
M
-
Matt Gallagher
Southfields
M
-
Daniel Bateman
Brenchley
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Ashley Hurd
Yarnton
M
-
Louise Langmead
London
F
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
-
Frederick Sasada
Slough
M
-
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
-
Miles Mather
Farnham
M
-
Calvin Hemmings
Northampton
M
-
Jamin Longhurst
Maidstone
M
-
Simon Bennett
Ackworth
M
-
Colin Mcfarlane
Bristol
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Matt Hall
London
M
-
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
-
Lawrence Hamilton-Hopkins
Canterbury
M
-
Randi Edvardsen
Sola
F
-
James Moore
Caterham
M
-
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
-
Lee Robbins
Uxbridge Road
M
-
Mylene Elliott
London
F
-
Peter Windross
Hale
M
-
Hezel Magwili
Worcester Park
M
-
Scott Mitchell
Tonbridge
M
-
Chris Coleman
Paphos
M
-
Keith Simpson
Caterham
M
-
Stuart Humber
Lutterworth
M
-
Aedan Toal
Amsterdam
M
-
Ally Sutherland
Inverurie
M
-
Edward Wernick
Dockenfield
M
-
Katie Colwill
Woking
F
-
Elliot Froidevaux
Hong Kong
M
-
Conrad Easby
Maple Ridge
M
-
Patricia Patterson
Southampton
F
-
Jon Brazier
Turku
M
-
Dan Tracey
Basingstoke
M
-
Craig Roberts
Kings Lynn
M
-
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
-
Mark Grant
Dorking
M
-
Jack Bromley
Chester
M
-
Justin Johns
Lead
M
-
Kevin Burgess
Norwich
M
-
Graham Sherriff
Ashtead
M
-
Deborah Fisher
Altrincham
F
-
Edward Catmur
London
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Chris Haigh
London
M
-
Ian Jack
London
M
-
Bobby Abraham
Reigate
M
-
Matt Bullen
Kent
M
-
Ian Montgomery
West Wickham
M
-
Sophie Gauntlett
Woking
F
-
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
-
Brooke Harding
Amersham
F
-
Tom Marsh
Caerphilly
M
-
Caroline Loach
Southampton
F
-
Richard Leahy
Meopham
M
-
Kris Davidson
St Margarets
M
-
David Pryce
Henley On Thames
M
-
Jeni Mendes
Terras Ruivas, Vale Judeu
F
-
Jonathan Blake
Accrington
M
-
Jonathan Barclay
Wokingham
M
-
Nick Kingma
New Malden
M
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
Jarryd Hillhouse
Kingston
M
-
Nairn Mcintosh
Bookham
M
-
Peter Best
Maidenhead
M
-
Dasen Pather
London
M
-
Luke Thorn
Bracknell
M
-
Mark Cheal
Brighton
M
-
Peter Day
Tadcaster
M
-
Dominic Osman-Allu
Lewes
M
-
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
-
Marlena Koralewska
Peterborough
F
-
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
-
Paul Martin
London
M
-
Benjamin Palmer
London
M
-
Mark Evans
Sevenoaks
M
-
Alexandra Naulls-Johnstone
London
F
-
David Hilliard
Epsom
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Ronald Davies
Windsor
M
-
Maryann Devally
London
F
-
Miryam Innes
Dursley
F
-
Robert Selway
London
M
-
Phil Lancaster
Glasgow
M
-
Katherine O'sullivan
Shinfield
F
-
Gordon Mead
Surbiton
M
-
Sean Macpherson
Edinburgh
M
-
Mark Watson
Jersey City
M
-
Miles Styman
Brighton
M
-
Carl Dawson
Blunsdon, Swindon
M
-
James Ellis
Ashford
M
-
Maurice Price
Swindon
M
-
Iain "Windy" Wilson
Auchterarder
M
-
Stephan Tietz
Havant
M
-
Oliver Brett
Atlanta
M
-
James Sanders
Northampton
M
-
Adam Swanson
Watlington
M
-
Mark Buxton
Mickleham
M
-
Agustin Gonzalez
Dorking
M
-
Greg Duce
London
M
-
Ralph Dadswell
London
M
-
Karl Hinett
Dudley
M
-
Teresa Reason
Leighton Buzzard
F
-
Bob Gilliland
Lewes
M
-
Michael Pate
Preston
M
-
Liam Barford
Northampton
M
-
Stephen Scobie
London
M
-
Mike Allen
London
M
-
Tim Darke
Guildford
M
-
David Simon
London
M
-
Maxime Lelong
London
M
-
Lewis Ferguson
Buckley
M
-
Ricky Thomas
Twickenham
M
-
Marius Posa
Cambridge
M
-
Chris Baker
Thatcham
M
-
David Sloan
Leigh
M
-
Darren Tuff
Birchington
M
-
Peter Elms
Dover
M