Centurion Running

North Downs Way 100®

3 Aug 2024

Enter Now!Purchase Bus Ticket

Course Records

Mark Darbyshire (M)

15:18:41

2019

Debbie Martin-Consani (F)

18:34:54

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Phil Briley
Chatham
M
-
Andrew Cooney
Windsor
M
-
Michael Burke
Haywards Heath
M
-
Tom Bailey
Hailsham
M
-
Graham Cook
Hildenborough
M
-
Danny Sturgeon
Caterham
M
-
Sarah Tizzard
East Dulwich
F
-
Kerry Cooper
Bletchley
F
-
Ally Whitlock
London
F
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
Stuart Sellers
Freshford, Bath
M
-
Jon Kelly
Scholes
M
-
Andrew Cackett
Basingstoke
M
-
Lyndon Cooper
Braintree
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Nick Russell
Didcot
M
-
Mark Pack
Gillingham
M
-
Sean Dyer
Ely
M
-
Elena Golder
Plymouth
F
-
Tony Trundley
Kingswood
M
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Christopher Kelly
Tenterden
M
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Jade Griffin
East Grinstead
F
-
Susie Blunt
Wells
F
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Paul Willis
Doncaster
M
-
Paul Elton
West Malling
M
-
Mike Adams
Whitehill Village
M
-
James Hurrell
Fareham
M
-
Sarah Sawyer
Brighton
F
-
Andrew Thompson
Thames Ditton
M
-
Stuart Blofeld
Leighton Buzard
M
-
Dan Taylor
Margaretting
M
-
Stuart Kinton
Sutton Courtenay
M
-
Kate Archer
Ilkley
F
-
Idunn Kvalø
Enebakk
F
-
Ed Fisher
Farnham
M
-
Sara Patel
London
F
-
Ed Siviter
London
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
-
Andrew Churchill
Worcester Park
M
-
Jamie Williams
Swindon
M
-
Amy Sole
St Austell
F
-
Paul Sole
St Austell
M
-
Andrew Campbell
Ramsgate
M
-
Kristoffer Jakobsson
Newport
M
-
Calum Regan
Ashford
M
-
Jared Kropach
Mayfair
M
-
Helen Chapman
Wokingham
F
-
Barry Korro
London
M
-
Sophie Brownlee
London
F
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Jan-Erik Steen
Bergen
M
-
Matthew Denyer
London
M
-
Victoria Birdsell
East Preston
F
-
Andreas Gossner
Oslo
M
-
Dale On
Guildford
M
-
Oliver Bray
Cookham
M
-
Oliver Houlton
Rugby
M
-
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
-
Alastair Gallichan
St Helier
M
-
Barney Greenish
London
M
-
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
-
Pete Chandler
Worcester Park
M
-
Cara Hewitt
Oxted
F
-
Peter Wright
St Saviour
M
-
Shane Morgan
Swaffham
M
-
Russell Davis
Crawley
M
-
Matt Hall
London
M
-
Hamish Hanson
London
M
-
Keith Crowhurst
Plumstead
M
-
Saul Ambrose
Deal
M
-
Andrew Fairweather
Sheffield
M
-
Christian Lambert
London
M
-
Amy Cox
Brighton
F
-
Dean Shears
Northampton
M
-
Tom Cowley
Northampton
M
-
Tatsuya Okamoto
Purley
M
-
Benjamin Sands
Bristol
M
-
Nicholas Ward
St Helier
M
-
Roar Nisja
Furugrenda
M
-
Justin Johns
Boston
M
-
Cesar Condrati
Curitiba
M
-
Mary Marshall
London
F
-
Vickie Doy
Dorking
F
-
Matthew O'gorman
Bletchingley
M
-
Gareth Rowlands
Horsham
M
-
Kevin Bowen
Bingham
M
-
Paul Scullion
Maidenhead
M
-
Gordon Randall
Farnham
M
-
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
-
Vikki Crook
Torquay
F
-
Mylene Elliott
Epsom
F
-
Lani Navalta
Longcross
F
-
Kieran Dawkins
Reading
M
-
Thomas Chamberlain
St Saviour
M
-
David Davidson
Basildon
M
-
Robert Hollands
London
M
-
John Diamante
Penge
M
-
Fern Parker
Buckingham
F
-
Richard Mcdowell
Colliers Wood
M
-
Alistair Curtis
Rochester
M
-
Julie Dennis
Letchworth Garden City
F
-
Mitchell Robinson
Stapleford, Broxtowe
M
-
Daniel Angell-Collins
Eastleigh
M
-
Jack Gammon
Warwick
M
-
Guillaume Chaminade
Paris
M
-
John Adkins
London
M
-
Martin Brown
Chesterfield
M
-
Matt Kelly
Crawley
M
-
Andrew Classey
Woking
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
David Laidler
Maidenhead
M
-
Richard Antrobus
Bristol
M
-
Louis Lound-Hobbs
Lewes
M
-
John Fanshawe
London
M
-
Kier Dale
Godstone
M
-
Hezel Magwili
Epsom
M
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
-
Stephen Mcewan
Kirkcaldy
M
-
Jack Miles
Reigate
M
-
Jari Leupe
Aartrijke
M
-
Will Reynolds
London
M
-
Tracy Evans
Horsham
F
-
Hayley Langley
Kings Somborne
F
-
Ben Murray
Leatherhead
M
-
Amanda Sterling
Haighton
F
-
Peter Heckel
Ashford
M
-
Nick Mayers
Ware
M
-
Andy Killworth
Chard
M
-
Morag Gibson
Livingston
F
-
Swinda Falkena
Hilversum
F
-
Nigel Green
Shefford
M
-
Tom Newton
London
M
-
Glen Meek
Gloucester
M
-
Matt Hooper
Reading
M
-
Michael Sinton
Lisburn
M
-
Jennifer Holmes
Reading
F
-
William Munday
Wokingham
M
-
Helen Baron
Newton Abbott
F
-
Nick Baron
Newton Abbott
M
-
Paul Mellor
Watford
M
-
Stephen Standley
Bletchley
M
-
James Macdonald
Swindon
M
-
Dale Irwin
Moira
M
-
David Justin Baird-Murray
Llandrindod Wells
M
-
Benedict Harrington
Leatherhead
M
-
Daniel Hookey
New Malden
M
-
Toby Straus
London
M
-
David Paul Turkington
Juniper Green
M
-
Jayne Rudolph
Theydon Bois
F
-
David Simon
London
M
-
Caitlin Rea
Edinburgh
F
-
Jake Sherlock
Edinburgh
M
-
Ollie Mccarthy
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
James Ireland
London
M
-
Nicholas Matulovich
Oxshott
M
-
Carol Martyn
Compton Dundon
F
-
Ben Harmsworth
Street
M
-
Zenon Dydzinski
Luton
M
-
Laura Foote
Bristol
F
-
Sarah Page
Liss
F
-
Adrien Combe
Orleans
M
-
Barbro Julin
Northolt
F
-
Olov Hansen
Northolt
M
-
Daniel Ashe
Chippenham
M
-
Peter Bennett
Milton Keynes
M
-
Lorna Adams
Milton Keynes
F
-
David Hewitt
London
M
-
Rosie Lanyon
Brightwell-Cum-sotwell
F
-
Jodie Jackman
Folkestone
F
-
Olivia Drury
Milton Keynes
F
-
Catherine Reid
Glasgow
NB
-
David Harvey
Clanfield
M
-
Stuart Bincham
Petersfield
M
-
Cameron Simcock
Folkestone
M
-
James Anderson
Southsea
M
-
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
-
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
-
Mark Fielden
Leigh On Sea
M
-
Nathan Hutton
Caerphilly
M
-
Alex Lee
Basingstoke
M
-
Joseph Turner
Cambridge
M
-
Ronald Davies
Windsor
M
-
Jack Faulds
Newport
M
-
Roger Andrews
Taplow
M
-
Kiran Magar
Farnborough
M
-
Adam Hill
London
M
-
Anastasia Hounslow
Aldershot
F
-
Matthew Kaye
Bromley
M
-
Federico Landini
Brno
M
-
Harriet Teare
Hungerford
F
-
Rob Crussell
Birmingham
M
-
Rodger Morley
Grayswood
M
-
Ashley Hogg
Leamington Spa
M
-
Adam Allie
Murfreesboro
M
-
Stewart Liesnham
Dorchester
M
-
Helen Newman
Southsea
F
-
Dean Cooper
Southwater
M
-
Sam Crawford
London
M
-
Rory Matheson
Glasgow
M
-
Benjamin Finn
Fareham
M
-
Wayne Avery
Morley
M
-
Asa Euridge
Faversham
M
-
Ashley Lewis
St Ouen
M
-
Aaran Vijayakumaran
London
M
-
Rick James
London
M
-
Joe Ackerley
Haywards Heath
M
-
Oliver Highton
Kidlington
M
-
Olga Kousi
Pilio
F
-
Samuel Penrod
Herriman
M
-
Cathrine Ulrichsen
Oslo
F
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
-
Joanne Curry
Southampton
F
-
Simon Maughan
London
M
-
Phillip Kynaston
Fleet
M
-
Daniel Fisher
London
M
-
Lucas Miller
Rotherham
M