From 20 Jul 2020 to 26 Jul 2020

Enter Now!
Entries by country
United Kingdom
324
Jersey
5
Italy
3
France
2
Ireland
2
United States
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
Germany
1

If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.

#NameCity, CountryCategoryType
341Sarah ThompsonCuckfield, GBF-50Up Only
340Simon ThompsonHaywards Heath, GBM-40Standard
339Prasad Palani VeluEdinburgh, GBM-SNRStandard
338John PierceBillericay, GBM-SNRStandard
337Russell NelsonRomford, GBM-SNRStandard
336Kerry RosenbergLondon, GBF-SNRStandard
335Ben ShirleyFinedon, GBM-40Standard
334Steve WellstedAshford, GBM-40Standard
333Libby JavanSouth Croydon, GBF-U5Standard
332Nikki JavanSouth Croydon, GBF-40Standard
331Jon EllisHarpenden, GBM-SNRStandard
330Rachel Grant South Shields, GBF-SNRStandard
329Emily MichelSt Helier, JEF-SNRStandard
328Janette CrossLondon, GBF-50Standard
327Ayrton JackSwindon, GBM-SNRStandard
326Laura SeamanEastbourne, GBF-SNRStandard
325Valérie BloomfieldRayleigh, GBF-40Standard
324David CleeveTiverton, GBM-SNRUp Only
323Kirsty JonesBedford, GBF-40Up Only
322Nicolas BoinLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
321David Feasey London, GBM-50Standard
320Marcus StraffordBristol, GBM-40Standard
319Neal BaileyWelshpool, GBM-50Standard
318Simon RobinsonBingham, GBM-50Up Only
317Ben HobbsMilton Keynes, GBM-SNRStandard
316Paul WilsonCarlisle, GBM-40Standard
315Leo LundyBasingstoke, GBM-50Standard
314Charley JenningsRayleigh, GBF-40Standard
313Kate MathesonBristol, GBF-40Standard
312Christian PoultonLondon, GBM-50Standard
311Andrew MckillopSt Albans, GBM-40Standard
310Sandy MudieLivingston, GBM-50Standard
309Oliver KnightSt Albans, GBM-SNRStandard
308Matt HolmesMaidenhead, GBM-40Standard
307Alison Moore Polegate, GBF-SNRStandard
306Rob TatmanHenley-On-thames, GBM-40Standard
305Joan CurranKettering, GBF-40Standard
304Diane DavidsonJedburgh, GBF-40Standard
303Tryphina CooperLuton, GBF-40Standard
302Hannah WellingsWye, GBF-U13Standard
301Gareth Wellings Wye, GBM-40Standard
300Elaine BattsonLondon, GBF-50Standard
299Hannah HirstSherfield On Loddon, GBF-SNRStandard
298Paul CuretonNorthampton, GBM-SNRStandard
297Michael WhiteRochester, GBM-50Standard
296Kathryn SimmsStrathblane, GBF-SNRStandard
295Alan EthertonCheltenham, GBM-SNRStandard
294Jon FieldenChamonix Mont Blanc, FRM-40Standard
293Vanessa KellieMedstead, GBF-40Standard
292David RootesCambridge, GBM-60Standard
291Zosia YoungWotton-Under-edge, GBF-40Standard
290Chrissie BuckledeeBrighton, GBF-50Standard
289Mark AldersonPeterborough, GBM-40Standard
288Phil MillsWeymouth, GBM-50Standard
287Gareth AllenSouthampton, GBM-40Standard
286Ammon PiepgrassHarpenden, GBM-40Standard
285Chris LoweBristol, GBM-40Standard
284Jo SeckerLeighton Buzzard, GBF-40Up Only
283Dawn FahyHaywards Heath, GBF-60Standard
282Mark WinghamCheam, GBM-40Standard
281David Williams Bracknell, GBM-50Standard
280Helen FalconerEdinburgh, GBF-SNRStandard
279Rebecca CoomberSevenoaks, GBF-40Standard
278David GardnerBearsted, GBM-60Standard
277Scott WhiteCambridge, GBM-40Standard
276Leanne RiveSt Martin, JEF-40Standard
275Leo FurnivallShrewsbury, GBM-SNRStandard
274Mike CoxTunbridge Wells, GBM-50Standard
273Sonny PeartHarrow, GBM-50Standard
272Clelie MedlockOxted, GBF-40Standard
271Marina MccallumClydebank, GBF-40Standard
270Terri HatfieldLampeter,, GBF-60Standard
269Alex Cleland-JamesSouthsea, GBF-40Standard
268Myles PoveyCardiff, GBM-SNRStandard
267Penny TurleyBrighton, GBF-60Standard
266Nigel Turley Brighton, GBM-60Standard
265Steven Mcnicholas Norwich, GBM-40Up Only
264Nic EdwardsBraintree, GBF-40Standard
263Oliver HewittOxted, GBM-U13Standard
262Hugo HewittOxted, GBM-U18Standard
261Cara HewittOxted, GBF-40Standard
260Peter KingLondon, GBM-60Standard
259Lloyd ReesSt. Albans, GBM-40Standard
258Alun ReesWorcester, GBM-40Standard
257Rebecca NisbetEdinburgh, GBF-SNRStandard
256Diane KendallSlough, GBF-40Standard
255Martin SlackLeeds, GBM-SNRStandard
254James HeggieEnniskerry, IEM-50Standard
253Dale PattersonRichmond, GBM-40Standard
252Jonathon Errington Fleet, GBM-50Standard
251David BoddingtonBradford-On-avon, GBM-SNRStandard
250Calvin HemmingsNorthampton, GBM-50Standard
249Kane WilesSwindon, GBM-SNRStandard
248John TaylorMünster, DEM-60Standard
247Paul ForshawNewmarket, GBM-60Standard
246Chris BrookBlaenau Ffestiniog, GBM-SNRStandard
245Nick ThompsonHuddersfield, GBM-60Up Only
244Robin WilsonHorsham, GBM-60Standard
243Kieran FitzpatrickTunbridge Wells, GBM-SNRStandard
242Dan Findlay-RobinsonHuntington, GBM-SNRStandard
241Andy EarpBelper, GBM-50Standard
240Julian ClementsTunbridge Wells, GBM-50Up Only
239Jan ThompsonLondon, GBF-50Up Only
238Amy WhiteLondon, GBF-SNRStandard
237Michael RangerHove, GBM-70Standard
236Mike LynchTunbridge Wells, GBM-50Standard
235Sharon LongworthSevenoaks, GBF-60Standard
234Tracey WatsonCalvert, GBF-40Standard
233Ross PayneTorpoint, GBM-40Standard
232Alison Little Braunton, GBF-50Standard
231Philippa LeveyLondon, GBF-70Standard
230David LeveyLondon, GBM-70Standard
229Laura Jones Oakhill, GBF-40Up Only
228Alison MacowanPetts Wood, GBF-40Standard
227Sam Adatto Hope Valley, GBM-SNRStandard
226Sophie Redican Bridgwater, GBF-40Standard
225Jake MichelSt. Helier, JEM-SNRStandard
224Tom MarshCaerphilly, GBM-SNRStandard
223Adam WestSt. Saviour, JEM-SNRStandard
222Charlie CarterBillingshurst, GBM-SNRUp Only
221David FranceGurnard, GBM-SNRStandard
220Marco FortmannEastbourne, GBM-50Standard
219Liz SheffieldNorthampton, GBF-60Standard
218Alina PascalLondon, GBF-SNRStandard
217Ross BeveridgeEast Fortune, GBM-SNRStandard
216Cameron ShawEdinburgh, GBM-40Standard
215Mike RuttSouth Croydon, GBM-SNRStandard
214Gemma PatemanSt Austell, GBM-40Standard
213Claire ToddSt Austell, GBF-40Standard
212Sid StanleyWheathampstead, GBM-50Standard
211James Mackeddie Woburn, GBM-SNRStandard
210Russell CoxPortishead, GBM-40Up Only
209Sarah HerfetLyme Regis, GBF-50Standard
208Elizabeth HeadBrentwood, GBF-40Standard
207Simon LesterTrinity, JEM-50Standard
206Nicole Page Peacehaven, GBF-SNRStandard
205Alice RobinsonPlymouth, GBF-SNRStandard
204Conor FitzpatrickCelbridge, IEM-SNRStandard
203Richard MorrisonBorden, Sittingbourne, GBM-40Standard
202Andrea WilliamsSwansea, GBF-50Standard
201Natasha BrandBella Vista, USF-40Standard
200Lee MorganAldershot, GBM-40Standard
199Bob EmpsonCley Next The Sea, GBM-60Standard
198Patrick SimpsonLeeds, GBM-SNRStandard
197Tara BashfordBlaenau-Ffestiniog, GBF-SNRStandard
196Kristian MorganLondon, GBM-40Standard
195Evan LaframboiseSt Helier, JEM-SNRStandard
194Jenny Ingram-TeddStevenage, GBF-40Standard
193Martin NeillStroud, GBM-50Standard
192Tom CumiskeyCardiff, GBM-40Standard
191Piergiorgio RebeschiniRoana, ITM-50Standard
190Megan JamesMalvern, GBF-SNRStandard
189Karen HackerWestbury, GBF-SNRStandard
188Ian MaddiesonAlbuquerque, USM-70Standard
187Oliver JonesBurgess Hill, GBM-40Standard
186Ian GarnettMilngavie, GBM-SNRStandard
185Alistair TannerTimperley, GBM-40Standard
184Daniel ChapmanBrighton, GBM-40Standard
183Victoria MciverStevenage, GBF-40Standard
182Fi DevonExmouth, GBF-SNRStandard
181Estella WarwickLongworth, GBF-40Standard
180Simon LewisLondon, GBM-40Standard
179Keith LambAshford, GBM-40Standard
178Jonathan ParkerLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
177Stuart HillBatheaston, GBM-40Standard
176Emese KovacsBatheaston, GBF-40Standard
175Craig GarnettLondon, GBM-40Up Only
174Judith SutherlandFleet, GBF-50Standard
173Sara EverettAshtead, GBF-50Standard
172Sue PinkyLancing, GBF-40Standard
171Karen HorslerRogart, GBF-50Standard
170Stu PowellDroitwich, GBM-SNRStandard
169Jonathan Dayer-SmithPenn, GBM-40Standard
168Mark ThompsonSwindon, GBM-50Standard
167Karen Harvey Hassocks, GBF-50Up Only
166Danny CunnettWorthing, GBM-50Standard
165Will FarrHaywards Heath, GBM-40Up Only
164Lorna Templeton Bristol, GBF-40Standard
163Kevan JonesChalfont St Peter, GBM-50Standard
162Chris SampsonLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
161Kate AllenBakewell, GBF-40Standard
160Justin FowlerAylesbury, GBM-40Standard
159Neil SwanAldershot, GBM-50Standard
158Rick CurtisFalmer, Brighton, GBM-50Standard
157Graham ClaytonWorthing, GBM-40Standard
156Tim LambertCorsham, GBM-SNRUp Only
155Anouska PantonFareham, GBF-40Standard
154Claire McintoshTwickenham, GBF-40Up Only
153Neil BryantLes Houches, FRM-40Standard
152Paul WalkerBenfleet, GBM-40Standard
151Stuart MarchHungerford, GBM-40Standard
150Sharon PotterStorrington, GBF-40Standard
149Richard StillionStanford In The Vale, GBM-50Standard
148Andrew SmithLondon, GBM-40Standard
147Luke JohnsonCheltenham, GBM-SNRStandard
146Chris BakerThatcham, GBM-40Standard
145Philip MarsdenOxford, GBM-50Up Only
144Sean DickinsonGlastonbury, GBM-50Standard
143Sean ParryMaidenhead, GBM-SNRStandard
142Nicola SouthwellAndover, GBF-40Standard
141Luke CarterBrighton, GBM-SNRStandard
140Kate DolphinMalvern, GBF-SNRStandard
139Gemma BaconHuthwaite, GBF-SNRUp Only
138Jason EdwardsHove, GBM-40Standard
137Amanda Fraser FishIpswich, GBF-50Standard
136Mark ThompsonLondon, GBM-50Standard
135Cairn ConsaniGlasgow, GBM-U11Standard
134Paul AtkinsReading, GBM-40Up Only
133Reg SwallowStafford, GBM-40Standard
132Kevin BurtonYeovil, GBM-40Standard
131Liz ClancyTetbury, GBF-60Standard
130Mark WoodGuisborough, GBM-40Standard
129Steve HarloweReading, GBM-50Standard
128Russell KempHorsham, GBM-40Standard
127Mary WilsonReading, GBF-40Standard
126Jayne WoodhouseReading, GBF-50Standard
125Tony EastOxford, GBM-60Standard
124Nigel CowanSandhurst, GBM-40Standard
123Chris ToddingtonStafford, GBM-SNRStandard
122Gareth AllenWaltham Abbey, GBM-SNRStandard
121Gemma AllenWaltham Abbey, GBF-SNRStandard
120Jocelyn CoppardBurgess Hill, GBF-50Up Only
119Roger BathoEastbourne, GBM-SNRStandard
118Shaun ChildrenTunbridge Wells, GBM-40Standard
117Bev NaveseyLewes, GBF-50Standard
116Phil BrownSt. Albans, GBM-50Standard
115Phil GatskyAbbots Langley, GBM-50Standard
114Eros AdamidesSouth Norwood, GBM-SNRStandard
113Sarah TizzardEast Dulwich, GBF-40Standard
112Toby LatimerLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
111Jason MccardleWorthing, GBM-40Standard
110Deborah PittWorthing, GBF-40Standard
109Fintan WestNew Malden, GBM-SNRStandard
108David BarkerTunbridge Wells, GBM-50Standard
107Julien CazorlaLondon, GBM-40Standard
106Rebecca Slattery-Kavanagh Newick, GBF-40Standard
105Martin BurtonSunbury On Thames, GBM-40Standard
104Alma BotesRedhill, GBF-50Standard
103Charles HarpurLondon, GBM-SNRUp Only
102Anna JaquesCawood, GBF-40Standard
101Chris DowlingBerkhamsted, GBM-40Standard
100Charlotte LewisAndover, GBF-40Standard
99Max CatterallLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
98Barry TaylorNewport, GBM-40Standard
97Gareth Fish Arundel, GBM-SNRStandard
96Michael TaitBradford On Avon, GBM-50Standard
95Wayne SaraFalmouth, GBM-40Standard
94Chris MallinsonBrighton, GBM-40Standard
93Gary BlackmanBurgess Hill, GBM-40Standard
92Helen Tickner Eastbourne, GBF-50Standard
91Lisa WatsonIsleworth, London, GBF-40Standard
90Paul CooperFrome, GBM-40Standard
89Jacky FrancisDawlish, GBF-40Standard
88Paul CrozierDorking, GBM-50Standard
87Duncan MeadusHorsham, GBM-40Standard
86Dave MiggoAndover, GBM-SNRStandard
85Mark FrickerCamberley, GBM-50Standard
84Alan SmithDartford, GBM-40Standard
83Claire ShelleyHarlington, GBF-40Standard
82Spencer Millbery Stanmore, GBM-40Standard
81Phil AmosNorthfleet, GBM-40Standard
80Sophie JonesLingfield, GBF-SNRStandard
79Ashley HurdYarnton, GBM-SNRStandard
78James BrounerWoking, GBM-SNRStandard
77Andy GoodridgeGodalming, GBM-40Standard
76Nick StewardReading, GBM-60Standard
75Kat BarrettAlton, GBF-SNRStandard
74Paul MccleeryHastings, GBM-40Standard
73Jonathan GodfreyBrough, GBM-40Standard
72Ian JonesHolmes Chapel, GBM-40Standard
71Edward ScottBushey, GBM-SNRStandard
70Emma PageEast Grinstead, GBF-SNRStandard
69Gareth EastonEpsom, GBM-40Standard
68John HoustonHigh Wycombe, GBM-SNRStandard
67Tremayne CowdryMaidstone, GBM-40Standard
66Roberto IsoldaBesnate, ITM-SNRStandard
65Helen ElderfieldSouth Croydon, GBF-60Standard
64Jill ShakespeareSaffron Walden, GBF-SNRStandard
63Nico MichailidisDunstable, GBM-50Standard
62James HurrellFareham, GBM-SNRStandard
61Jude InglesWelwyn Garden City, GBM-U5Standard
60James InglesWelwyn, GBM-SNRStandard
59Janine PaulSheffield, GBF-40Standard
58Geoff ShawBroadway, GBM-40Standard
57Karen SinclairBordon, GBF-50Standard
56Brooke HardingAmersham, GBF-SNRStandard
55Laura FosterLondon, GBF-50Standard
54Jessica SpearsSevenoaks, GBF-50Standard
53Nick TippeySevenoaks, GBM-50Standard
52Antony RoseWaterlooville, GBM-50Standard
51Neil MckieAshwell, GBM-40Standard
50Dean Wright Pontypridd, GBM-40Standard
49Peter ColwillTwickenham, GBM-60Standard
48Paul LoweSarajevo, BAM-50Standard
47Sarah CaseEastbourne, GBF-40Up Only
46Paul WoottenBristol, GBM-50Standard
45Felicity AriesTrefriw, GBF-50Standard
44Tommy KnightPeacehaven, GBM-SNRStandard
43Paul SummerhillWoking, GBM-40Standard
42Sara ThorneWoking, GBF-SNRStandard
41Robert ThorneWoking, GBM-SNRStandard
40Robb GrubbClevedon, GBM-50Standard
39Nick BlackwellHockley, GBM-40Standard
38Grant VernonWimborne, GBM-40Standard
37Claire SellsOxted, GBF-50Standard
36Eduardo Jr. BuglosaBramhall, GBM-SNRStandard
35Phil BraniganBasingstoke, GBM-50Standard
34Paul John SeniorEastbourne, GBM-40Standard
33Miranda AttwaterCrawley, GBF-40Standard
32James TombsCrawley, GBM-SNRStandard
31Craig EcclestonGillingham, GBM-40Standard
30Jeremy CoxDorking, GBM-60Standard
29Amy FulfordLudlow, GBF-40Standard
28Darla CrispinDorking, GBF-50Standard
27Michael MurrayLondon, GBM-SNRStandard
26Mel HorleyMaidstone, GBF-50Standard
25Tim KimberLancing, GBM-SNRStandard
24Gillian LynesPowick, GBF-SNRStandard
23Dan NightingaleWest Wickham, GBM-SNRStandard
22Joanne Hendrie-Henderson Reading, GBF-50Standard
21John CraystonOxford, GBM-SNRStandard
20Jane CarterMichaelchurch Escley, GBF-50Standard
19Lily PriceMalvern, GBF-40Standard
18Ollie DaviesHove, GBM-SNRStandard
17Nina SmithBinfield, GBF-SNRStandard
16Ian LangLeicester, GBM-50Standard
15Ivor HewittOxted, GBM-40Standard
14Sofie HaidonPlymouth, GBF-SNRStandard
13Samantha SwansonWatlington, GBF-40Standard
12Adam SwansonWatlington, GBM-40Standard
11Dennis CartwrightPenrith, GBM-40Standard
10Shona GroverCheltenham, GBF-40Standard
9Natalie WhitePortula, ITF-SNRStandard
8Sharon McmullanBirmingham, GBF-50Standard
7Nici GriffinBirmigham, GBF-40Standard
6Georgia Elson St Albans, GBF-U5Standard
5Debbie Martin-ConsaniGlasgow, GBF-40Standard
4Louis Elson St Albans, GBM-U7Standard
3Drew SheffieldHarlington, GBM-SNRStandard
2Chris MillsGloucester, GBM-40Standard
1James Elson St Albans, GBM-SNRStandard

A # next to a name denotes an address we were unable to correctly display on the map