From 25 Dec 2023 to 3 Mar 2024

Enter Now!
Entries by country
United Kingdom
431
Italy
8
Ireland
4
United States
4
Spain
3
France
2
Netherlands
2
Austria
2
Guernsey
2
Switzerland
2
New Zealand
2
Germany
1
Denmark
1
Iceland
1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
1
Cayman Islands
1
Malaysia
1
Portugal
1
Sweden
1

If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.

#NameCity, CountryCategory DistanceShare
173
Robert NugentRogate, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
473
Jay MccayStrabane, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
472
Ian PeacheySt Leonards On Sea, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
471
Louisa CartonLondon, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
470
Bart ReesPortishead, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
469
Mandy BenissFareham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
468
Henrik WesterlinWinterthur, CHM-40
Virtual Slam
467
Dean CooperGrandes Rocques, GGM-50
Virtual Slam
466
Jenny HicksNewbury, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
465
David DixonOxford, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
464
Mathew WynnHailsham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
463
Tom BettanyLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
462
Christian MaleedyWelwyn, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
461
Sharon HoustonGlasgow, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
460
Katherine GardinerOxford, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
459
Livy LeonardCanterbury, GBF-U18
Virtual Slam
458
Amy LittleLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
455
Laurie MooneyNewbury, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
456
Alissia MooneyNewbury, GBF-U13
Virtual Slam
457
Zachary MooneyNewbury, GBM-U11
Virtual Slam
454
Lee GilhamTaunton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
452
Sebastian ClarkeRedruth, GBM-U11
Virtual Slam
453
Isla ClarkeRedruth, GBF-U11
Virtual Slam
451
Rachel JonesEast Molesey, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
449
Louisa Innes-WilkinLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
450
Will CholertonLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
448
Daniel HookeyNew Malden, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
447
Dominic TomlinsonSevenoaks, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
446
Jamie StackBath, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
445
Jennifer SangsterMilton Keynes, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
444
Jonathan BrogdenWoking, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
443
Sebastian BriggsSouthampton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
442
Ini EkwoLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
441
Jennifer RainerWoolmer Green, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
440
Heidi AlbonRugby, GBF-U9
Virtual Slam
439
Leo AlbonRugby, GBM-U9
Virtual Slam
438
Sophie BaileyHailsham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
437
Jude HamerRetford, GBM-U5
Virtual Slam
436
Jaxon HamerRetford, GBM-U7
Virtual Slam
435
Dave LewisWoodford Green, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
434
Jacqueline ElsonSt Albans, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
433
Philip ElsonSt Albans, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
432
Mark PeelCrewe, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
431
Jamie BrownTarbert, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
430
Illyan TytelFolkestone, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
429
Jason YoungGodalming, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
428
Simon MooneyLambourn, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
427
Max StuartLiss, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
426
Nick BreenEast Grinstead, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
425
Susan TurnbullWest Wickham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
424
Thomas ChamberlainSt Saviour, GGM-40
Virtual Slam
423
Chris GoadAlresford, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
422
Hideo TakanoHolmbury St Mary, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
421
Adrian GoodhandBlandford, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
420
James Dalrymple-SmithWindsor, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
419
Robbie BrittonPortula, ITM-SNR
Virtual Slam
418
Carol LindleyHaxey, Doncaster, GBF-70
Virtual Slam
417
James RainerWoolmer Green, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
416
James YeardleyLiss, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
415
Gary SkinnerEastbourne, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
414
Naomi Newton-FisherLeigh-On-sea, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
413
Terry FeganYateley, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
412
Rachel LindleyGringley On The Hill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
411
Hannah ButlerRedruth, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
409
Dean ShearsNorthampton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
410
Jenaya SmithNorthampton, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
408
Julia EasterGodalming, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
407
Lesley LewisBrighton, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
406
Conall PlattsBath, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
405
Julia LowisLondon, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
404
Laura BushbyBerkhamsted, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
403
Nicky ChrascinaCurry Mallet, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
402
Alex BakerMilton Keynes, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
401
Lorna MessBrentwood, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
400
Helen NewmanHaywards Heath, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
399
Robert WhiteheadNewbury, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
398
Jonathan CrowOswestry, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
397
Joanne SmithWillingdon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
396
Vyckie StainesGreat Chishill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
395
Gregor BowieLetchworth Garden City, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
394
Caroline HuntSwindon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
393
Michael WilliamsNorthampton, GBM-70
Virtual Slam
392
Nick AriniLiss, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
391
Lucy VoakesReading, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
390
Russell RoseCastlerea, IEM-50
Virtual Slam
389
Guy ForsterCambridge, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
388
Chris SmithThrelkeld, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
387
Kelly SaundersThil, FRF-40
Virtual Slam
386
Thomas HanburyBushey, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
385
Natasha WhittleNuneaton, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
384
Stephen OcallaghanBristol, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
383
Kayla AhkiSeilh, NZF-SNR
Virtual Slam
382
Greg BlomleyLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
381
Emma BurtonEast Meon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
380
Chloe Joseph-HorneTunbridge Wells, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
379
Tom MarshCaerphilly, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
378
Emma DavisCheltenham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
377
Rosanne Joseph-HorneTunbridge Wells, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
376
Tim MajorSevenoaks, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
375
Karen WintersHarold Wood Romford, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
374
Neil CameronSouthsea, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
373
Claire DanielCheltneham, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
372
Jenna LeporeBishops Cleeve, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
371
David WatlerBracknell, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
370
Rachel Kesse-AduBeckenham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
369
Nicola SouthwellAndover, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
368
Matthew Bradley-JonesLondon, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
367
Gareth Bradley-JonesLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
366
Filippo GaianiSanta Maria Di Sala, ITM-SNR
Virtual Slam
365
Riaz AghaLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
364
Gill ReeveSouth Croydon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
363
Dave UrwinIlminster, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
362
Allie BaileyMonk Fryston, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
361
Louise FraserAbingdon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
360
Hayden Lloyd-ThomasSt Margarets, GBM-U11
Virtual Slam
359
Matthew MasonCanterbury, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
358
Alistair YeatsColchester, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
357
Dawn EcclesRugby, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
356
Tim LeeBugle, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
355
Kim WatkinsPlymouth, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
354
John DudleyLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
353
Alex HallidaySt. Albans, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
352
Pete HeasmanSt Leonard's On Sea, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
351
Benjamin SandsBristol, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
350
Neil CatleyIpswich, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
349
Lewis WeaverChelmsford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
348
Lynsey DawsonBrampton, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
347
Gavin NichollsNewbury, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
346
Mark GodslandCirencester, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
345
Jill BennettBurgess Hill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
344
Jeremy AstonRustington, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
343
Helen Milton-SymesWinchester, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
342
Jonny FoulgerSt Albans, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
341
Julius NaimSherburn In Elmet, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
340
Steve JonesDudley, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
339
Anne DevereuxSalford, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
338
Patrick HintonShipdham, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
337
Greg WhitemanChessington, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
336
Rachel MelbourneStourbridge, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
335
Euan FitzpatrickGlasgow, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
334
Katherine O'sullivanSt Cyrus, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
333
Kyla MillerNomansland, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
332
Stephen HurrenOldham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
331
Kirsty BettingerBruck An Der Leitha, ATF-40
Virtual Slam
330
Terry PurseyCheltenham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
329
Daniel TinsonDidcot, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
328
Sarah BuckleyBelfast, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
327
Sheridan MorrisBromley, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
326
Lin HolleyStroud, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
325
Geoff ClarkHigh Wycombe, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
324
Lisa RichardsDerby, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
323
Ruth ForbesBerkhamsted, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
322
Sarah Petre-MearsNewcastle, KNF-40
Virtual Slam
321
Jimmy HartwellBristol, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
319
Tom CrispinLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
320
Edith CrispinLondon, GBF-U18
Virtual Slam
318
Matthew RendellPenzance, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
315
Bruce KableanWorthing, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
317
Jasper KableanWorthing, GBM-U5
Virtual Slam
316
Lilian KableanWorthing, GBF-U7
Virtual Slam
314
Charlie MasseyOakham, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
313
Danny SturgeonCaterham, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
312
Aaron RobinsonLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
311
Frances WittLewes, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
310
Jasper BannenbergWageningen, NLM-SNR
Virtual Slam
309
Janet MorrisonThornhill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
308
Iain MorrisonThornhill, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
307
Lizzie WheatcroftPar, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
306
Vicky TindellLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
304
Matthew LuffSkokie, USM-40
Virtual Slam
305
Isaac LuffSkokie, USM-U13
Virtual Slam
303
Barry BarnettAylesbury, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
302
Daniel YatesWorthing, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
300
Soph WeareMinety, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
301
Rich WoodsMinety, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
299
Catherine MarriottSandy, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
298
Stuart BlofeldLeighton Buzard, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
297
Mateusz KowalskiSouthampton, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
296
Catherine RichesAshtead, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
295
Drew SheffieldNorthampton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
294
Rob LushTidworth, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
293
Nethliee La CroixLondon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
292
Sophie BennettToulouse, FRF-40
Virtual Slam
291
Martin NeillStroud, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
290
Benjamin Holst KjeldsenBirkerød, DKM-40
Virtual Slam
289
Nigel DavidsonWoking, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
288
Katy WrightLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
287
Helen VarcoeSouthwater Horsham, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
286
Helen ElderfieldSouth Croydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
285
Jen SnaithYeovil, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
284
Stephen SaiduSouthwick, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
283
Lisa ElsonWheathampstead, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
282
Mike ClyneUnderriver, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
281
Kevin MouldingEastbourne, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
279
Richard YoungMalmesbury, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
280
Henry YoungMalmesbury, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
278
Teresa RobertsPar, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
277
David CaldwellKnockholt, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
276
Bob YatesHigh Wycombe, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
275
Jonathan RussellSoutham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
274
Alex LeeBasingstoke, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
273
Sharon McmullanBirmingham, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
272
Anthony AndrewLondon, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
271
Alex Cleland-JamesSouthsea, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
270
Colin YoungNottingham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
269
Liz SheffieldNorthampton, GBF-70
Virtual Slam
268
Sandra WoodLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
267
Jan StrachanHemel Hempstead, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
266
Catarina PodevynStorrington, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
265
Andy ChaseSt. Austell, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
264
Matthew WingateCambridge, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
263
Rob DennettWoking, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
262
Janika NiemelaLondon, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
261
Nick BlackwellHockley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
259
Davide TarsiSiena, ITM-40
Virtual Slam
260
Folco TarsiSiena, ITM-U11
Virtual Slam
258
Ann Mckenzie AylingBasingstoke, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
257
Jack SteffenBasingstoke, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
256
Bronagh PurcellOrpington, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
255
Paul AliReading, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
254
Karen SinclairBordon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
253
Phil BraniganBasingstoke, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
252
Anna GoughLaunceston, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
251
Andy NuttallAddlestone, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
250
Jane StephensBodmin, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
249
Helen CollisStorrington, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
248
John CollisPulborough, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
246
Derrick WessLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
245
Stephanie FaberPortslade, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
244
Fiona MongredienTonbridge, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
243
Toby HolmesMaidenhead, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
242
Matt HolmesMaidenhead, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
241
Ben GreyOakley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
240
Nicole SmithNewmarket, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
239
Christian PoultonLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
238
Aedan ToalAmsterdam, NLM-SNR
Virtual Slam
237
Isaac CliffDidcot, GBM-U13
Virtual Slam
236
Martin CliffDidcot, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
235
Kevin BurtonYeovil, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
234
Isla WoodcockWatlington, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
233
James BrounerWoking, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
232
Tim AntrobusYork, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
231
Carol NelsonRomford, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
230
Ian RobertsonChichester, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
229
John CraystonOxford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
228
Kevin SheffieldHolybourne, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
227
Nick SilleMaidenhead, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
226
Michael QuinnWellingborough, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
225
Marcin KowalskiSouthampton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
224
Simon BestCoulsdon, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
223
Samantha ScalesHorsham, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
222
Suzanne BarryShepperton, IEF-40
Virtual Slam
221
Justin BatemanEtchingham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
220
Eeva SadamShap, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
219
Gavin BoothLittlehampton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
218
Susie HewerRobertsbridge, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
217
Alex Cantwell-WilkinsonShabbington, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
216
Marion HemsworthHaywards Heath, GBF-70
Virtual Slam
215
Kirsty PheasantBurton Joyce, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
214
Emine Ismail De SanchezLondon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
213
Will BaigentEasebourne, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
212
Sinead BradbeerAspley Guise, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
211
Sarah DawsonCambridge, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
210
Patrick BerwickGlastonbury, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
209
Gabriel MudziSwindon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
208
Steve MorrisMilton Keynes, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
207
Dean SmithVerwood, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
206
Sheila RoseCastlerea, IEF-50
Virtual Slam
205
Kevin PrydePeacehaven, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
204
Ross WakelyStonehouse, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
203
Lúðvík ElíassonReykjavik, ISM-50
Virtual Slam
202
Richard AgnewEdinburgh, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
201
Christopher McgarryRainham, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
200
Chris TavenerPutney, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
199
Jay GouldenLewes, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
198
Tabitha CoddCaernarfon, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
197
Alma BotesRedhill, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
196
Lisa HewittWaterlooville, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
195
Jayne WoodhouseReading, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
194
Steve HarloweReading, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
193
Ben HarmsworthStreet, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
192
Linda Gerrard-LongworthFormby, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
191
Robert FoleyWatchfield, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
190
Ollie DawsonNewbury, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
189
Toby HogsbjergKings Lynn, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
188
Charlie DegaleWandsworth, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
187
Robert MacdonaldDublin, IEM-40
Virtual Slam
186
Mark DillonGravesend, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
185
Carol MartynCompton Dundon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
184
Stuart GowenBraintree, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
183
Zsuzsanna BodogHove, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
182
Janette CrossEastbourne, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
181
Brioni AllcornEastbourne, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
180
Michelle HaresnapeThatcham, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
179
Massimo CiochCambridge, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
178
Shaun KayllLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
177
Cameron TaylorWallingford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
176
Derrick TateLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
175
Michael ScanlonBournemouth, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
174
Naomi CumminsNottingham, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
172
Ryan HarrisonPlymouth, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
171
Lloyd GrinstedPlymouth, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
170
Simone InnocentiSesto Fiorentino, ITM-50
Virtual Slam
169
Alberto LazzeriniSesto Fiorentino, ITM-50
Virtual Slam
168
Harriet SlynnTwickenham, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
167
Vy VoMelbourne, AUF-SNR
Virtual Slam
165
Dineke AustinLondon, GBF-70
Virtual Slam
166
Trevor PaskLondon, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
164
Lisa PetersonBexhill, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
163
Alan MairWoodford Green, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
162
Stephanie BarrettLewes, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
161
Helen ToddBrighton, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
160
Lisa SammonsWitney, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
159
Pierita LiguttiMilano, ITF-50
Virtual Slam
158
Sam NovaKaiseraugst, CHM-50
Virtual Slam
157
Claire LeighBurton On Trent, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
156
Jonathan WilkesHove, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
155
Michael MurphyGartmore, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
154
Gatsby FitzgeraldGoring By Sea, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
153
Paulo CerqueiraLisbon, PTM-40
Virtual Slam
152
Richard LottEvanston, USM-40
Virtual Slam
151
David WilliamsBracknell, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
150
Jen HarrisonDarlington, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
149
Michael Arkinstall-DoyleEast Langdon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
147
Helen SartinOlney, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
148
Dean SartinOlney, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
146
Andy BurgessWellington, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
145
Quico Sala SabrazesSant Esteve De Palautordera, ESM-50
Virtual Slam
144
Carl BicknellHaywards Heath, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
143
Lisa GarforthTewkesbury, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
142
Chris GambleHorsham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
141
Shelagh RobinsonHaywards Heath, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
140
Simon EddyStroud, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
139
Curtis GoodisonDorking, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
138
Helen SamwaysEdenbridge, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
137
Iain WarrenWinchester, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
136
Sam WallaceMilton Keynes, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
135
Russell NelsonRomford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
134
Barnabas BakoGeorge Town, KYM-40
Virtual Slam
133
Nicola KiddSouth Croydon, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
132
Graeme ChamberlinLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
131
Richard LockAldershot, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
130
Eileen LeonardSouth Croydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
129
Denis Kakazu KushiyamaHamburg, DEM-50
Virtual Slam
128
Adam SearleStevenage, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
127
Jess HaighSherborne, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
126
Chloe SellwoodStreatham Hill, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
125
Chris BullockCrawley, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
124
Andrew BullockCrawley, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
123
John ChristopherStotfold, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
122
Rob McgregorMargate, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
121
Nia OwenAshby-De-la-zouch, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
120
Mandy FoysterNorwich, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
119
Daniel BlackStockport, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
118
John SteeleLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
117
Jeri SimpsonRetford, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
116
Dave CrowleyEastleigh, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
115
Graeme BlackSandhurst, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
114
Bozena KlapinskaCoulsdon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
113
Samuel FoxMoate, IEM-40
Virtual Slam
112
Mattia RinieriCesena, ITM-SNR
Virtual Slam
111
Steph MossHaslemere, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
110
Neil KurzOving, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
109
Dolores CrowleyEastleigh, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
108
Denise PughCroydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
107
Robert O'haraHertford, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
106
Maryanne AitkenBroadstairs, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
105
Beth WhiteScarborough, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
104
Isaac GriffithsLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
103
Chris WhiteScarborough, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
102
Neil RoutledgePortsmouth, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
101
Sarah CaustinBettsfield, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
100
Simon ReadBiddenham, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
99
Mark MontgomeryWokingham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
98
Jan DaviesMillbrook, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
97
Laure SelleLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
96
Alan RiskEdinburgh, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
95
Jeremy CoxDorking, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
94
Darla CrispinDorking, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
93
Andrew De Thabrew-HuttonWoking, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
92
Jonathan Joseph-HorneTunbridge Wells, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
91
Andy TownsendMalvern, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
90
Tony CrawteShepperton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
89
James DidsburyPeterborough, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
88
James TerryThrapston, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
87
Elizabeth AshtonSheringham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
86
Danny ReadReading, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
84
Paula WilliamsStubbington, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
85
Owen WilliamsStubbington, GBM-U18
Virtual Slam
83
Dom HardyThatcham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
82
Jane WatermanSeaford, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
81
Christina LyonHenfield, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
80
Frank O’learyLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
79
Justin BramallHartlepool, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
78
Matt BrittonBedford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
77
Zoe DuhigMitcham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
76
Gareth AllenSouthampton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
75
Richard MorleyAbingdon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
74
Nathan TaylorWendover, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
73
Tony WelshBedford, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
72
Anouska PantonFareham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
71
Rebecca KirbyChester, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
70
Lee SumnerStadhampton, Oxford, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
69
Martin PearnAltrincham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
68
Chris BarnabyWoking, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
67