Centurion Running

South Downs Way 50

4 Apr 2020

Race FullPurchase Bus Ticket

Course Records

Tom Evans (M)

5:44:22

2018

Julia Davis (F)

6:54:26

2019

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Rob Albery
Englefield Green
M
-
Nel Knapp
Bury St Edmunds
F
-
Gary Tuttle
Wokingham
M
-
June Harrison
Chester
F
-
Dan Barrett
Hayes
M
-
Susi Calder
Wincanton
F
-
Richard Stansfield
Streatham
M
-
George Budd
Baldock
M
-
Max Cotterell-East
London
F
-
Nikki Yeo
Fareham
F
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Carolyn Hartfield
Crawley
F
-
Hezel Magwili
Woking
M
-
Damion Cotterell
London
M
-
Laura Watts
Bognor Regis
F
-
Henry Harris
Crawley
M
-
Maciek Kalus
Eastbourne
M
-
K Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
-
Stuart Kinton
Reading
M
-
Emma Lewis
Hook
F
-
Tom Stevens
London
M
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Ian Hammett
Wootton
M
-
Michelle Payne
Southend On Sea
F
-
Emily Bowles
Hove
F
-
David Axon
Eastbourne
M
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Jennifer Rolfe
Cullompton
F
-
Clare Pirie
Hove
F
-
Jane Carter
Michaelchurch Escley
F
-
Chris Ince
London
M
-
Matthew Silver
Eastbourne
M
-
Russ Stobbs
Haywards Heath
M
-
Maggie Wares
Brighton
F
-
Claire Adamson
Bedford
F
-
Jamie Woods
Cherhill
M
-
Alexandra Witt
Brighton
F
-
Magda Strycharska
Hove
F
-
Ian Jackson
Brighton
M
-
Lee Fuller
Forest Row
M
-
Jane Waterman
Surbiton
F
-
Julia Drell
London
F
-
Ian Jarvis
Hastings
M
-
Claire Sells
Oxted
F
-
Stephen Allford
Sherborne St John
M
-
Mike Clyne
Underriver
M
-
Kevin Connolly
Newmarket
M
-
Jonathan Wilkes
Hove
M
-
Pascal Fallas
Norwich
M
-
Jaco Swart
London
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Andrew Hales
Betchworth
M
-
Guy Hudson
Wineham
M
-
Paula Chase
Bexhill On Sea
F
-
Jane Keig
Buckingham
F
-
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
-
Louise Tubbs
Basingstoke
F
-
Claire Scammell
Ringwood
F
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Rebecca Phillips
Sunbury-On-thames
F
-
Katherine Buckeridge
Haywards Heath
F
-
Paul Hursell
Basingstoke
M
-
Jack Bromley
Littleton, Chester
M
-
Tim Atkins
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
-
Scott Gair
Worthing
M
-
Lee Edwards
Beckenham
M
-
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Bob Meijer
London
M
-
Nikki Rees
London
F
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Steve Sharrock
Drayton Parslow
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Mark Greenfield
Fareham
M
-
Donna Slater
Eastleigh
F
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston
M
-
Martin Ballard
Snodland
M
-
Guy Shayler
Okehampton
M
-
Andrea Ross
London
F
-
Deborah Pitt
Worthing
F
-
Kate Lassman
Worthing
F
-
Benjamin Tyas
West Liss
M
-
Luke Carter
Eastbourne
M
-
Marc Lev'y
Aylesford
M
-
James Proctor
London
M
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Mark Treagust
Emsworth
M
-
Luke Kretschmer
Chesham
M
-
Jon Ellis
Harpenden
M
-
Maria Parnham
Esher
F
-
Benjamin Potts
Petersfield
M
-
Victor Todorov
Sidcup
M
-
Stefan Store
Petersfield
M
-
Michelle Inness
Hove
F
-
Gareth Bradley-Jones
South Woodford
M
-
Leon Miller
Uckfield
M
-
Jayne Smith
Woking
F
-
Philip Brown
London
M
-
Martyn Taylor
Ely
M
-
Gemma Allen
London
F
-
David Prince-Iles
Isfield
M
-
Ben Callow
Basingstoke
M
-
Jenni Whatley
Andover
F
-
Rachel Miller
Uckfield
F
-
Jonathan Beaumont
Hailsham
M
-
Matthew Duckett
London
M
-
Robb Grubb
Clevedon
M
-
Mark Fricker
Rustington
M
-
Andy Arnold
Clifton Upon Teme
M
-
Lee Warden
Bracknell
M
-
Rob Hammond
Arundel
M
-
Dom Britt
Cranleigh
M
-
Garry Fowle
Chertsey
M
-
Liz Sampson
Torquay
F
-
James Davis
Dereham
M
-
Richard Baldock
Shefford
M
-
Louise Fallas
Norwich
F
-
Samantha Baker
Gillingham
F
-
Lee Kelly
Maidstone
M
-
Paul Street
Gosport
M
-
Adrian Scott
Lewes
M
-
Stuart Robertson
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Amanda Williams
Worthing
F
-
Darren Jones
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Brian Lewis
Torquay
M
-
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
-
Eliot Weatherill
Lancing
M
-
Jonathan Barnard
Eastleigh
M
-
Sean Mahony
Richmond
M
-
Chris Greasley
Stourpaine, Blandford Forum
M
-
Owen Evans
Hailsham
M
-
Darren Coppa
Kettering
M
-
Richard Gardiner
Eastbourne
M
-
Daniel Youds
London
M
-
Andy Shaw
Burgess Hill
M
-
Kevin Allen
Gosport
M
-
Marc Aston-O’donovan
Ashford
M
-
Simon Leonard
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Giles Mayley
Brighton
M
-
Sharon Potter
Storrington
F
-
Tom Weller
Oxford
M
-
Stuart Payton
East Grinstead
M
-
Mark Seeley
Chichester
M
-
Scott Chinchen
Brighton
M
-
Sam Fitnessmad
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Daniel Treagust
Emsworth
M
-
Jonathan Fox
Buckingham
M
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
-
Paul Russhard
Lymington
M
-
David Rickwood
Okehampton
M
-
Mark Thompson
London
M
-
Carol Murphy
Meopham
F
-
James Hodge
Littlehampton
M
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
Greg Cranfield
Brighton
M
-
Chris Coffey
Hythe
M
-
James Smith
Halstead
M
-
Warren Mills
Bexley
M
-
Hugh Larkin
London
M
-
Tom Tweddell
Egham
M
-
Josh Cullen
Chester
M
-
Grant Docksey
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Barry Gerhold
London
M
-
Gwen Morris
Southampton
F
-
Jay Tregenza
Southwick
F
-
Andrew Plummer
Vigo
M
-
Miles Styman
Brighton
M
-
Mark Richards
Snodland
M
-
David Rogers
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Steve Arnold
Lichfield
M
-
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
-
Steven Kjar
Rawreth
M
-
David Moss
Midhurst
M
-
Laurence Ellis
Peacehaven
M
-
Michael Oliver
Hove
M
-
Timothy Hodgetts
Cirencester
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Abi Buckingham
Southampton
F
-
Gavin Sutton
Bognor Regis
M
-
Toby Short
Gravesend
M
-
Simon Oakley
Havant
M
-
Gregory Bacci
London
M
-
Wendy Kane
Shoreham By Sea
F
-
Faye Spooner
Southsea
F
-
Neil Hopkins
Bristol
M
-
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
M
-
Amanda Tondeur
Bexhill On Sea
F
-
Liam Gibson
Worthing
M
-
Marcin Bujar
London
M
-
Ian Dickson
Gravesend
M
-
Christina Kluth
Southampton
F
-
Stephen Winter
Emsworth
M
-
Suzy Hawker
Hove
F
-
Peter Kerr
Westcliff On Sea
M
-
Georgina Townsend
London
F
-
Toby Melville
Isleworth
M
-
Alie Madders
Blandford
F
-
Michael Walters
Jongny
M
-
Stuart Bincham
Petersfield
M
-
Nicholas Davies
Eastleigh
M
-
Nick Smith
Hove
M
-
Caroline Kennedy
Cranbrook
F
-
David Stringer
Eastbourne
M
-
Daniel Smith
Bristol
M
-
Alistair Kennedy
Cranbrook
M
-
Clelie Medlock
Oxted
F
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Jane Owen
Hurstpierpoint
F
-
Geoff Tondeur
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Tamar Coleman
Hove
F
-
Fenella Maloney
Eastbourne
F
-
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham
F
-
Tim Gurr
Crawley
M
-
Adam Mangan
Fleet
M
-
Shelagh Robinson
Haywards Heath
F
-
Artur Cistov
Barking
M
-
Donna Warren
Eastbourne
F
-
Robert Miles
Worthing
M
-
Claire Foley
London
F
-
Kenny Ling
Chilworth
M
-
John Lovegrove
Meopham
M
-
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne
M
-
James Hookway
Eastbourne
M
-
Chris Barnaby
Woking
M
-
Telmo Ferreira
Ringmer
M
-
Sharon Bolister
Walthamstow
F
-
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
-
Jason Cuthbert
Henley-On-thames
M
-
Matthew Barker
Winchester
M
-
Andrew Bettiss
Eastbourne
M
-
Dan Stent
Hove
M
-
Craig Holmes
Feltham
M
-
Daniel Langton
St Albans
M
-
Ken Lane
Downham Market
M
-
Ryan Holmes
Canterbury
M
-
Robert Thorne
Woking
M
-
Nick Cowan
London
M
-
David Knight
Nor Lewes
M
-
Sean Duvall
Oxford
M
-
Sofie Haidon
Plymouth
F
-
Thomas Lynch
Chichester
M
-
David Barker
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Peter Mack
London
M
-
Ben Blowes
Gazeley
M
-
Sara Thorne
Woking
F
-
Bev Navesey
Lewes
F
-
Mike Walsh
Southwick
M
-
Ilkka Savimaki
Church Crookham
M
-
Nigel Emsley
Crawley
M
-
Fiona English
London
F
-
Samuel Anderson
London
M
-
John Fitzgerald
Ansty
M
-
Michelle Maxwell
Chippenham
F
-
Roy Blythe
Staines-Upon-thames
M
-
John Dryden
Uckfield
M
-
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
-
Karen Wisby-Thomas
Meopham
F
-
Jon Hodge
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
John Dudley
Oxted
M
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Jonathan Delaney
London
M
-
Kevin Burgess
Norwich
M
-
Jane Pannell
London
F
-
Terry Pullin
East Grinstead
M
-
Alanna Mansell
Eastbourne
F
-
Ashley Gilbert
Kings Lynn
M
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Janice Coglin-Hibbert
Norwich
F
-
Alan Cooper
Southampton
M
-
Mikko Kallio
Fleet
M
-
Robin Harvie
London
M
-
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
-
Ken Ford
Hove
M
-
Huw Oliphant
Eastbourne
M
-
Matt Southam
Hellingly
M
-
Timothy Boone
Littlehampton
M
-
Chris Sinfield
Warlingham
M
-
Paul Henderson
Hailsham
M
-
Trudy Hillman
Pevensey Bay
F
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Richard Nash
Hove
M
-
Rebecca Bowers
Southampton
F
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Maya Martin
Basingstoke
F
-
Gary Rogerson
Macclesfield
M
-
Branton Mcgill
Peacehaven
M
-
Ben Quiney
Dartford
M
-
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
-
Elise Brockhurst
Hook
F
-
Sureyya Kurtay
Eastbourne
M
-
Nicola Kidd
Wallington
F
-
Simon Baskerville
London
M
-
Mal Burden
Brighton
M
-
Ian Bradley
Southampton
M
-
Sue Browne
Liss
F
-
Patrick Waldron
London
M
-
Martin Rea
Belfast
M
-
Jemma O'gorman
Hastings
F
-
Diane Kendall
Slough
F
-
Lee Farndell
Emsworth
M
-
Ian Dreelan
Corsham
M
-
Jack Davies
St. Leonard’s-On-sea
M
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Matthew Toy
London
M
-
Anthony Bunce
Bexleyheath
M
-
Jaks Rolls-King
Eastbourne
F
-
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
-
Fred Sykes
Hassocks
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Helen Sida
Lewes
F
-
Michelle Hayes
Bordon
F
-
Benjamin Cousen
Otley
M
-
Fintan West
New Malden
M
-
Simon Mills
Lingfield
M
-
Daren Piper
Haywards Heath
M
-
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
-
Lee Dunstall
Eastbourne
M
-
Sean Moss
Goring-By-sea
M
-
James Warren
Farnham
M
-
Joel Eaton
Seaford
M
-
Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Burgess Hill
M
-
Joe Leddra
Storrington
M
-
Frances Witt
Lewes
F
-
Zoe Gardham
Eastbourne
F
-
Hedley Humphrey
Caterham
M
-
Julian Desai
Harrow
M
-
Adam Guest
Stevenage
M
-
Gary Locker
Worthing
M
-
Gearóid Lavery
London
M
-
Erin Kelly
Newmarket
F
-
Adam Searle
Borehamwood
M
-
Joseph Martlew
Winslow
M
-
Ciaran Rea
Lisburn
M
-
Ian Cox
Bracknell
M
-
Peter Watterson
Brighton
M
-
Russell Gardham
Eastbourne
M
-
Michael Charles
Greenford
M
-
Riz Dusoye
London
M
-
Frances Britain
Forres
F
-
David Ellard
Bexleyheath
M
-
Brian Mccann
Lisburn
M
-
Luke Ashton
Peacehaven
M
-
Darren Bentham
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Chrissie Buckledee
Brighton
M
-
Roy Cooper
Crowborough
M
-
Ian Wingett
Polegate
M
-
David Pryce
Henley On Thames
M
-
Simon Metcalfe
Woking
M
-
Marcus Strafford
Bristol
M
-
Jack Oates
Fareham
M
-
Charlotte Laing
Hove
F
-
Melanie Mckay
London
F
-
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
-
Simon Owen
Worthing
M
-
Ray Bernice
Gosport
M
-
Chania Hemsley-Smith
Haywards Heath
F
-
Simon Davie
Eastbourne
M
-
Kate Harman
Soham
F
-
James Knowling
Blackheath
M
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Russell Arnold
London
M
-
Anthony Gardner
St Leonards On Sea
M
-
Megan Godber
Hove
F
-
Julie Reeves
Billericay
F
-
Ian Cranfield
Worthing
M
-
Laura Grantham
Chipping Norton
F
-
Jayne Leaney
Burgess Hill
F
-
Marcus Hall
Newmarket
M
-
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
-
Sam Robson
Portsmouth
M
-
Jessica Wicks
Brentwood
F
-
Sarah Tizzard
London
F
-
Nina Lambrou
St Leonards On Sea
F
-
Tim Gardiner
Bracknell
M
-
Deborah Ryan
London
F
-
Lloyd Rees
St. Albans
M
-
Phillip Waddup
Lancing
M
-
John Phillips
Farnham
M
-
Paul Taylor
Crawley Down
M
-
Dave Boothroyd
Mold
M
-
Gordon Saxby
Brockham
M
-
Mark Taylor-Weir
Sutton
M
-
Barry Stone
East Grinstead
M
-
Tony Rugless
Leicester
M
-
Philip Wright
Eastbourne
M
-
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Phillipa Rolle
Poole
F
-
John Volanthen
Bristol
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Kate Tettmar
St Albans
F
-
Kunal Madub
London
M
-
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
-
Fiona Tester
Canterbury
F
-
Oliver Jones
Burgess Hill
M
-
Janette Cross
London
F
-
Nuala Smyth
Angmering
F
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Steven Bird
Burgess Hill
M
-
Matt Sowton
Teddington
M
-
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M
-
Belinda Cramp
Pevensey
F
-
Charles Lacy
London
M
-
Paul Nabar
West Sussex
M
-
Jackie Turner
Eastbourne
F
-
Clive Hearn
Eastleigh
M
-
Steve Navesey
South Chailey
M
-
Elliott Haynes
Sidcup
M
-
Lawrence Archer
London
M
-
Phil Hall
Waterlooville
M
-
Paul Dare
Blackwood
M
-
Mari Mauland
Stavanger
F
-
Steve Reynolds
Bristol
M
-
Martin Sanderson
Billingshurst
M
-
Ben Osborn
Cranleigh
M
-
Shaun Benham
Peacehaven
M
-
Robert Treadwell
Banbury
M
-
Sara Mauland
Stavanger
F
-
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
-
Kevin Everest
Belvedere
M
-
Tim Winkley
East Grinstead
M
-
Tony Trundley
Kingswood
M
-
Ian Wooddisse
Bedford
M
-
Mark Evans
Sevenoaks
M
-
Nicki Trundley
Kingswood
F
-
Steve Baker
London
M
-
Catherine Sweby
Brighton
F
-
Mark Peacock
Canterbury
M
-
Linda Dearnley
Kingston
F
-
Dean Fry
Eastbourne
M
-
Roy Luckmun
Maidstone
M
-
Stephen Goldsmith
Crawley
M
-
Nicholas Greene
Berkhamsted
M
-
Hannah Elms
Hove
F
-
Thomas Rogers
Bognor Regis
M
-
Adrian Busolini
Stevenage
M
-
Richie Morrissey
Ferns
M
-
Wiebke Lammers
Falmouth
F
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Glenn Bowyer
Southampton
M
-
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
-
Adam Jones
Canterbury
M
-
Alexey Drozdetskiy
Beckenham
M
-
John Nelms
Shillington
M
-
Jean Baptiste Rouvelin
Brampford Speke
M
-
Daniel Avigad
Chorleywood
M
-
Martin Filer
Whyteleafe
M
-
Lou Dutch
Dorset
F
-
Scott Danks
St Lawrence
M
-
Edward Pollock
Milton Keynes
M
-
Alan Cooper
Luton
M
-
Rachael Mccarthy
Worthing
F
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Nicky Steadman
Brentwood
F
-
Vicky Inness
Rickmansworth
F
-
Adam Rutherford
Hoddesdon
M
-
Joanne Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Jason Skirrow
Portsmouth
M
-
Jonathan Crowle
Dartford
M
-
Paul Tasker
Southampton
M
-
Philip Latham
Hassocs
M
-
Lee Crow
Burgess Hill
M
-
Justin Johns
Houston
M
-
Christian Obst
Trittau
M
-
Kelly Mitchell
Thetford
F
-
Lee Holdaway
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Kristina Dankova
London
F
-
Paul Mccleery
Hastings
M
-
David Kellond
Heathfield
M
-
Martin Bushell
Farnham
M
-
Barry New
Ashtead
M
-
Samuel Ballard
Littlehampton
M
-
Laura Seaman
Southampton
F
-
Matt Burgess
London
M
-
Lyndon Jennings
Penshurst
M
-
Marcus Escott
Hove
M
-
Ricky Downs
Leigh On Sea
M
-
Jenny Hall
Eastbourne
F
-
Oliver Smiddy
London
M
-
Noora Eresmaa
Reading
F
-
Ian Robinson
Stourport On Severn
M
-
Sally Crabb
Looe
F
-
Mark Glubb
Benenden
M
-
Colin Hanks
Eastbourne
M
-
Mark Reynolds
Dartford
M
-
Kevin Bloy
Prestwick
M
-
Jeremy Goddard
Paignton
M
-
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
-
Michelle Blower
Calne
F
-
Colin Hartland
Lewes
M
-
James Dutton
Maidstone
M
-
Dp Del Piccolo
Portsmouth
M
-
Dane Ryan
London
M
-
Michael Williams
London
M
-
Edward Downing
Reigate
M
-
Mark Pappenheim
Lewes
M
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Thomas Beardsmore
Burton On Trent
M
-
Matthew Pak
Gazeley
M
-
Dominic Osman-Allu
Lewes
M
-
Julie Ward
Fareham
F
-
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
-
George Murphy
Nottingham
M
-
Alessandro Marmorato
London
M
-
Nick Ambatzis
London
M
-
Mark Montgomery
Wokingham
M
-
Helen Chapman
Wokingham
F
-
Jason Hawen
Portsmouth
M
-
Ben Pearce
Woldingham
M
-
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
-
Sarah Easingwood-Wilson
Henley On Thames
F
-
Lucy Hume
Ivinghoe
F
-
Cameron Kirkwood
Richmond Upon Thames
M
-
Tim Jones
Horsham
M
-
Dean Neagen
Southend On Sea
M
-
Roger Corbett
London
M
-
Aaron Robinson
London
M
-
Will Green
London
M
-
Simon Thompson
Haywards Heath
M
-
Kathleen Corbett
London
F
-
Jonathan Stanger
Southampton
M
-
Dudley Desborough
London
M
-
Martin Johnson
London
M
-
Samuel Kilpatrick
Dover
M
-
William Stenning
Woking
M
-
Oliver Froom
Eastbourne
M
-
Michele Jelf
Hayle
F
-
Andrew Kemp
Lewes
M
-
Rick Curtis
Falmer, Brighton
M
-
Geri Smith
Horsham
F
-
Gerald Evans
Daventry
M
-
Victoria Louise Fraser - Thompson
Bicester Oxford
F
-
Ian Gallimore
Leicester
M
-
Toby Meanwell
Lewes
M
-
Torquil Landen
Walton On Thames
M
-
Matt Chapman
Hever
M
-
James Bennett
Herne Bay
M
-
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
-
Chris Clapperton
London
M
-
Jon Drake
Otford
M
-
Ruth Wray
Lewes
F
-
Owen Bryant
Bleasby
M
-
Matt Walter
Eastbourne
M
-
Daniel De Belder
London
M
-
Piers Woolston
London
M
-
Nicholas Jameson-Allen
Eastbourne
M
-
Paul Follett
London
M
-
Andy Stewart
Clevedon
M
-
Philip Wallek
Hassocks
M
-
James Mackie
Aldershot
M
-
Hugh Stevenage
Worthing
M
-
Jack Warrillow
Hereford
M
-
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
-
Sonny Peart
Harrow
M
-
Katie Taylor
Buckingham
M
-
Mauro Lazzati
Lewes
M
-
Sébastien Pencolé
Richmond
M
-
Robby Taylor
Buckingham
M
-
Chris Linnett
Nr Hailsham
M
-
Tom Ellis
London
M
-
Colin Reynolds
Southsea
M
-
Debbie Smith
Eltham
F
-
Derek Powles
Waterlooville
M
-
Adam Dearnley
Kingston
M
-
Jeevendra Singh
London
M
-
Catherine Verrall
Henfield
F
-
Mark Cox
Stoke Golding
M
-
Nick Goodman
Horsham
M
-
David Hegarty
Esher
M
-
Andrew Gaches
Harpenden
M
-
Jason Edwards
Hove
M
-
Jack Goodwin
Cheltenham
M
-
Martina Wuethrich
Zuerixh
M
-
Nicolas Wuethrich
Zuerich
M
-
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
-
Angela Joiner-Handy
Mildenhall, Suffolk
F
-
Michelle Kyte
Lancing
F
-
Gillian Short
Hawkhurst
F
-
David Simmons
Hove
M
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
Nathan Gregory
Hove
M
-
Jo Oakes
Petersfield
F
-
Heinricht Rensburg
Basildon
M
-
Stephen Wakeford
Deal
M
-
Jodie Lee
Brixham
F
-
Chris Matthews
St Martin
M
-
Alastair Ford
Arlesey
M
-
Anita Ford
Arlesey
F
-
Tracey Horne
Leigh, Tonbridge
F
-
Michael Thomas
St Helier
M
-
Karen Williamson
Bury St Edmunds
F
-
Denis Mckay
Tilford,
M
-
Emma Page
East Grinstead
F
-
Gordon Gram
Raynes Park
M
-
Richard Davis
Pevensey
M
-
James Moore
Caterham
M
-
Chowdhury Rashaad
Burgess Hill
M
-
Christian Maleedy
London
M
-
Peter Johnson
Broadstairs
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Beckie Chapman
Hever
F
-
Paul Wenham
Christchurch
M
-
Dave Hunt
Ashford
M
-
David Poole
Southsea
M
-
Debbie Hughes
Waltham Cross
F
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Paul Roberts
Eastbourne
M
-
Paul Coates
Fareham
M
-
Allan Clarke
Horsham
M
-
David Rogers
Worthing
M
-
Marcus Holloway
St Leonards On Sea
M
-
Adam Swanson
Watlington
M
-
Mark Nicholls
Burgess Chill
M
-
Nikki Savings
Basingstoke
F
-
Ian Walker
Sevenoaks Weald
M
-
Alex Begley
Brighton
M
-
Emily Adams
Rayne
F
-
Marc Dellasega
Maidenhead
M
-
Paul Adams
Rayne
M
-
David Drury
Teddington
M
-
Wendy White
Burgess Hill
F
-
Anne Hagan
Lewes
F
-
Dee Hare
Brighton
M
-
Bethan Male
Brighton
F
-
Lyndon Cooper
Braintree
M
-
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M