Centurion Running

South Downs Way 50

9 Apr 2022

Race FullPurchase Bus Ticket

Course Records

Tom Evans (M)

5:44:22

2018

Julia Davis (F)

6:54:26

2019

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Gordana Tahirovic
Warlingham
F
-
Maryanne Aitken
Broadstairs
F
-
Paul Spooner
Southampton
M
-
Ian Pusey
Eastbourne
M
-
Jemma Lander
Eastbourne
F
-
Robert Miles
Worthing
M
-
Zoe Morrall
Fareham
F
-
Bozena Klapinska
Coulsdon
F
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Luke Carter
Brighton
M
-
Guy Hudson
Henfield
M
-
Gemma Colling
Ipswich
F
-
James Hurrell
Fareham
M
-
Nicholas Chalcraft
Feltham
M
-
Elaine Battson
London
F
-
Cian Kennedy
Brighton
M
-
Gerald Evans
Daventry
M
-
Claire Kanja
Hayes
F
-
Tony Claramunt
Caterham
M
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
Garfield Jones
Caernarfon
M
-
Sureyya Kurtay
Eastbourne
M
-
Paul Butt
Lightwater
M
-
Mark Cage
Newhaven
M
-
Nicola Saunders
Burgess Hill
F
-
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
-
Mark Nicholls
Burgess Chill
M
-
Graham Clayton
Worthing
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Jack Newman
Eastbourne
M
-
Stephen Green
Uckfield
M
-
Lisa Blayden
Haslemere
F
-
Andrew Bullock
Crawley
M
-
David Davidson
Basildon
M
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Sarah Weeks
Twickenham
F
-
Max Cotterell-East
London
F
-
Lisa Smith-Wallace
Hove
F
-
Nikki Javan
South Croydon
F
-
Henry Harris
Crawley
M
-
Suzy Hawker
Hove
F
-
Chris Wood
St Helier
M
-
Kelvin Horwill
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
-
Nikki Rees
London
F
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Nigel Dalmut-Rudd
Waterlooville
M
-
Russell Warren
London
M
-
Gharad Bryan
London
M
-
Nicholas Greene
Berkhamsted
M
-
Elliott Haynes
Sidcup
M
-
Tom Bampton
Haslemere
M
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Alex Flack
London
F
-
Stuart Holloway
Salisbury
M
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Jonathan Jones
Reading
M
-
Ross Nimmo
Edinburgh
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
-
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Jean Tournaire
London
M
-
Emma Harris
Bishops Waltham
F
-
Eugene Cross
London
M
-
Jane Waterman
Seaford
F
-
Santtu Asp
Church Crookham Fleet
M
-
Rob Allen
Holmbury St. Mary, Guildford
M
-
Christopher Kelly
Tenterden
M
-
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
-
Edward Pollock
Hanslope
M
-
James Day
London
M
-
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
-
Bridget Hopkins
Sevenoaks
F
-
Mike Clyne
Underriver
M
-
Gary Tuttle
Wokingham
M
-
Jack Mills
Alresford
M
-
Richard Phillips
London
M
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Phil Amos
Northfleet
M
-
Claire Sells
Oxted
F
-
John Stoddart
Henfield
M
-
Mel Horley
Maidstone
F
-
James Ticehurst
Worthing
M
-
Jen Pollitt
Worthing
F
-
Andrew Hales
Betchworth
M
-
Steve Tricker
Rochester
M
-
Daniel Silvester
Oxted
M
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Graeme Hunter
Horley
M
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Zoe Smith
Canterbiry
F
-
Adam James
Leigh-On-sea
M
-
Bruce Paterson
Burgess Hill
M
-
Christopher Cooper
Walton On Thames
M
-
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
-
Oliver Parish
Reading
M
-
Martin Kensett
Hartley Wintney
M
-
Jonathan Wilkes
Hove
M
-
Marc Speed
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Gordon Gram
Raynes Park
M
-
Matt Harper
Hartley Wintney
M
-
Nick Hutcheson
Littlehampton
M
-
Jennie Dunkley
Wootton
F
-
Chris Bryan
Maidstone
M
-
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
-
Matt Bagwell
Brighton
M
-
Emma Holmes
Sevenoaks
F
-
James Nobles
Cheltenham
M
-
Jemma O'gorman
Hastings
F
-
Sam Carden
Taunton
M
-
Nicholas Barrington
London
M
-
Ceri Davies
Bushey
F
-
Terry Pullin
East Grinstead
M
-
Nathan Gregory
Seaford
M
-
Leo Spall
Lewes
M
-
Matt Seymour
Bristol
M
-
Emma Whyman
Slinfold
F
-
Benedict Harrington
Leatherhead
M
-
Neil Robinson
Monsegur
M
-
Linda Tyler
Crondall Farnham
F
-
David Rogers
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Jason Rogers
Sherfield On Loddon, Hook
M
-
Matt Jones
Eastry
M
-
Adam Lucas-Lucas
Chilworth
M
-
Andrew Simpson
Caterham
M
-
Benjamin Sands
Bristol
M
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Russell Banks
Eastbourne
M
-
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
-
Ari Alejandro
Henley-On-thames
M
-
Clelie Medlock
Oxted
F
-
Phillip Martin
Normans Bay
M
-
Andrew Butt
Hove
M
-
Zakarie Overfield
Bexhill On-Sea
M
-
Daniel De’ath
Saffron Walden
M
-
Steve Yates
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Ray Kennedy
Salisbury
M
-
Kay Maynard
Maidstone
F
-
Bob Meijer
London
M
-
Daniel Waldren
Portsmouth
M
-
Paul Goodhew
Buckhurst Hill
M
-
Odette Collard-Woolmer
Shepherdswell
F
-
Rebecca Parker
Pevensey Bay
F
-
Stacey Sangster
Derby
F
-
Chris Baker
Thatcham
M
-
Paul Crowe
Henfield
M
-
Claire Scammell
Ringwood
F
-
Altaf Ahmed
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Ben Jobling
London
M
-
Grant Docksey
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Cara Hewitt
Oxted
F
-
Mark Renshall
Poulton-Le-fylde
M
-
Dani Battersby
Hove
F
-
Jonathan Haynes
London
M
-
John F O'mahony
London
M
-
Dan Cross
Long Crendon
M
-
Alan Griffiths
Horsham
M
-
Scott Middlewood
Dartford
M
-
Aaron Ward
Earls Barton
M
-
Iain Stewart
Arrington
M
-
Matt Nemeth
Southwick
M
-
Paul Nabar
Crawley
M
-
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
-
Richard Deer
Grouville
M
-
Ashley Varley
Hastings
M
-
Mick Browne
Leyland
M
-
Ben Seldon
Clacton On Sea
M
-
David Jamieson
Edinburgh
M
-
Geoff Tondeur
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Kieran Alger
London
M
-
Jordan Slater
Mortimer, Reading
M
-
Richard Goulder
Hartfield
M
-
Rebecca Roberts
Eastleigh
F
-
Deborah Hale
Worthing
F
-
Frank O’leary
Reading
M
-
Tim Koller
Scaynes Hill
M
-
Matthew Capstick
Huddersfield
M
-
Caroline Aston-O’donovan
Ashford
F
-
Neil Fletcher
London
M
-
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
-
Christopher Chapman
Bognor Regis
M
-
Becky Pearson
Arundel
F
-
Ian Sillett
Storrington
M
-
Mark Le Mottee
St Peter
M
-
Richard Langley
Brighton
M
-
Maryro Mendez
London
F
-
Simbarashe Mugomba Simbarashe Mugomba
Brighton
M
-
Mark Wood
Guisborough
M
-
Glenn Alford
Cosham
M
-
Ben Kirimli
Hastings
M
-
Ben Smith
Hove
M
-
Neil Young
Horley
M
-
Ross Beveridge
East Fortune
M
-
Paul Abraham
Hale Barns
M
-
Alan Smith
Dartford
M
-
Kate Pinnock
Billingshurst
F
-
Sarah Sumner
Sevenoaks
F
-
Jon Hodge
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
John Birkens
Horsham
M
-
Katie Imong
Sutton
F
-
Robin Dow
Coulsdon
M
-
Kerrie Edmonds
Horley
F
-
Nicola Kidd
Wallington
F
-
David Seex
Hong Kong
M
-
David Edwards
Brighton
M
-
Daniel Hookey
New Malden
M
-
David Jasper
Caerphilly
M
-
Stuart Clayton
Preston
M
-
Jamie Grant
Haywards Heath
M
-
Richard Astley
Haslemere
M
-
Simon Harrison
London
M
-
Jane Gardiner
Maidstone
F
-
Dom Britt
Bodiam
M
-
Jon Harman
Egerton
M
-
Robert Beaden
Portsmouth
M
-
Mark Pitchford
Mansfield
M
-
William Preston
Brighton
M
-
Atsuo Kanekiyo
Leigh-On-sea
M
-
Peter Newton
London
M
-
Johnny Hickling
St Helier
M
-
Stu Rees
Chepstow
M
-
David France
Gurnard
M
-
Kayleigh Williams
Royston
F
-
Carl Edwards
Locks Heath
M
-
Martin Filer
Whyteleafe
M
-
Elisabeth Chapple
Richmond
F
-
Sophie Bailey
Hailsham
F
-
Tom Bailey
Hailsham
M
-
Gwen Morris
Southampton
F
-
Victoria Birdsell
East Preston
F
-
Gavin Bowden
Bognor Regis
M
-
Jim Hopkins
Sevenoaks
M
-
Lauren Bellamy
Waterlooville
F
-
Philippa Staddon
Guildford
F
-
Gary Thacker
Wellingborough
M
-
Frederick Allen
Sevenoaks
M
-
Becky Jasper
London
F
-
Ian Grace
Horley
M
-
Matthew O'gorman
Redhill
M
-
Paul Galley
Guildford
M
-
Joel Eaton
Seaford
M
-
Chris Le Mottee
St Peter
M
-
Hywel Thomas
Chalfont St Giles
M
-
Mark Greet
Worthing
M
-
Jack Davies
Westfield
M
-
Sarah Mcintosh
London
F
-
Paul Hursell
Basingstoke
M
-
Pip Lock
Guildford
F
-
Simon Leonard
Bexhill On Sea
M
-
Jason Benson
Rostrevor
M
-
Steve Smith
Tongham
M
-
Dean Kellaway
Liphook
M
-
Robert Treadwell
Banbury
M
-
Ralph Dadswell
London
M
-
Yvette Burton
Feltham
F
-
Gail Winter
Watford
F
-
Terry Merry
Greenhithe
M
-
Justyn Christer
Hanging Houghton
M
-
Andy Simmons
Bath
M
-
Nick Steward
Reading
M
-
Alex Hoddinott
Eastbourne
M
-
Jon Leigh
Fareham
M
-
Paul Haynes
Royston
M
-
Siobhan Gorman
Bournemoutb
F
-
Kim Warner
Addlestone
M
-
Artur Cistov
Barking
M
-
David Stringer
Eastbourne
M
-
Paul Summerhill
Woking
M
-
Philip Martin
Royston
M
-
Tim Jones
Horsham
M
-
Kier Dale
Godstone
M
-
Paddy Hamilton
Newry
M
-
Alice Milne
London
F
-
Tom Whitmarsh-Knight
Bristol
M
-
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
-
Sarah Sawyer
Brighton
F
-
Stephen Bullough
Shrewsbury
M
-
Christian Gnodtke
Walthamstow
M
-
Mark Smith
Dartford
M
-
Clive Steffen
West Haddon
M
-
Simon Phillips
London
M
-
Daniel Smith
East Cowes
M
-
Jonathan Fox
Buckingham
M
-
Rhodric Allen
London
M
-
Ray Bernice
Gosport
M
-
Claire Foley
London
F
-
Kyla Whitefoot
Fleet
F
-
Noel Mc Sweeney
Lee
M
-
James Taylor
St Leonards On Sea
M
-
James Renwick
Eastleigh
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Hayley Smith-Pryor
Navestock
F
-
Lucy Pilgrim
Eastleigh
F
-
Colin Hartland
Lewes
M
-
Telmo Ferreira
Ringmer
M
-
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Paul Markland
Leamington Spa
M
-
Ben Jones
Worthing
M
-
Talant Abdyldaev
Kennington
M
-
Patrick Tobin
London
M
-
Miranda Attwater
Crawley
F
-
Tina Bergman
London
F
-
James Terry
Thrapston
M
-
Jack Steffen
London
M
-
Terry Heath
Worthing
M
-
Sara Butler
Buckingham
F
-
Russell Morling
Maidstone
M
-
Edward Downing
Horley
M
-
Ted Munson
Weybridge
M
-
James Box
Brighton
M
-
Christian Maleedy
Welwyn
M
-
Pete Marshall
Hinckley
M
-
Josh Bone
Fleet
M
-
Harry Pass
Warwick
M
-
Sarah Hill
Farnham
F
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Andrew Miles
Fulham
M
-
Johan Jakobsson
London
M
-
Tremayne Cowdry
Maidstone
M
-
Ian Puttock
Angmering
M
-
Marc Delea
Romford
M
-
James Warren
Amersham
M
-
Simon Cook
Olney
M
-
Christopher Collins
London
M
-
Christopher Collins
Mottingham
M
-
David Simmons
Leeds
M
-
Greg Blomley
London
M
-
Jane Carter
Michaelchurch Escley
F
-
Cheryl Thomas
Inverkip
F
-
Jordan Docking
London
M
-
John Adams
Ipswich
M
-
Kerry Aylmer
Reading
M
-
Gemma Read
Guildford
F
-
Timothy Boone
Littlehampton
M
-
Biscuit Monster Volanthen
Bristol
M
-
Emma Peveril
Edinburgh
F
-
Richard French
Littlehampton
M
-
Nikki Savings
Basingstoke
F
-
Nicki Aitken
Reading
F
-
Caroline Farren
Ware
F
-
Paul Mason
Ware
M
-
Nick Smith
Hove
M
-
Darren Jeffery
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Arran Wyeth
New Haw
M
-
Simon Carter
Hook
M
-
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
-
Douglas Mac Taggart
Hassocks
M
-
Aleksandr Kudrjasov
Brentford
M
-
Luke Davis
Lingfield
M
-
Alex Halliday
St. Albans
M
-
David Smith
Southsea
M
-
Sam Hatherley
Whiteley, Fareham
F
-
Rob Hammond
Arundel
M
-
Tim Moloney
Eastbourne
M
-
John Reynolds
Ipswich
M
-
Jonathan Clowes
St Albans
M
-
Kar-Ming Yeung
Dunstable
M
-
Ben Coleman
Northampton
M
-
Darren Hendley
Paddock Wood
M
-
Katie Idle
Reigate
F
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
Mark Craig
Dunton Green
M
-
Glenn Bowyer
Southampton
M
-
Lloyd Meheux
Lancing
M
-
Pete Robinson
Lower Beeding
M
-
Tom Brown
Burgess Hill
M
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
Ben Crouch
Malmesbury
M
-
Kate Hughes
Titchmarsh
F
-
Richard Morrison
Borden
M
-
Gary Winstanley
Whitstable
M
-
Gary Skinner
Eastbourne
M
-
Katie Baker
Barnstaple
F
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Kat Barrett
Alton
F
-
Derek Humphrey
Penn
M
-
Mal Burden
Brighton
M
-
Jonathan Warner
Fareham
M
-
Emma Ostle
Milford
F
-
Christopher Walker
Cookham
M
-
Gemma Buley
Reading
F
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Nigel Sullivan
High Wycombe
M
-
Tan Gandhara
Brighton
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Neil Grevitt
Basingstoke
M
-
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
-
Robert Gerardo
Uckfield
M
-
Alanna Mansell
Eastbourne
F
-
Mike Simpson
London
M
-
Thomas Marchant
Uckfield
M
-
Nicola Hoy
Sidcup
F
-
Sarah Davison
Eight Ash Green, Colchester
F
-
Paul Davison
Eight Ash Green
M
-
Si Gilbert
Rugby
M
-
Kate Tettmar
St Albans
F
-
Graeme Boxall
West Wickham
M
-
Chris Brown
Rudgwick
M
-
Stephen Fabes
London
M
-
Rebekah Grayson
Stratford Upon Avon
F
-
Carolyn Hartfield
Crawley
F
-
Rachel Lindley
Croydon
F
-
Jen Kingwill
London
F
-
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
-
Julie Pickering
London
F
-
Ethan Lang
Leicester
M
-
Gemma Hallday
Croydon
F
-
Josh Hignell
Gloucester
M
-
Laura Swanton-Rouvelin
Marldon
F
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Victoria Cousins
Worthing
F
-
Alice Riddell-Webster
Fulham
F
-
Danny Turton
London
M
-
David Rootes
Cambridge
M
-
David Prince-Iles
Isfield
M
-
Jenny Ingram-Tedd
Stevenage
F
-
David Ward
Leigh On Sea,
M
-
Jessica Bell
Hintlesham
F
-
Stefanie Allen
London
F
-
Michael Davis
South Croydon
M
-
Jennifer Webster
Tunbridge Wells
F
-
Kei Davies
Brighton
F
-
Lee Warden
Bracknell
M
-
Andy Edwards
Pevensey
M
-
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F
-
James Cutlan
St Austell
M
-
Lesley Hurst
Portslade
F
-
Ben Hope
London
M
-
Lee Morgan
Aldershot
M
-
Geri Smith
Horsham
F
-
James Emmett
London
M
-
Phillip Waddup
Lancing
M
-
Jason Weetman
Lewes
M
-
Stuart Roberts
Hove
M
-
Roger Thomasson
Fareham
M
-
Luke Owens
Reading
M
-
Ben Osborn
Cranleigh
M
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Victoria Mciver
Stevenage
F
-
Steve Stopford
Surbiton
M
-
Mike Lane
London
M
-
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
-
Barry Gerhold
Mottingham
M
-
Ronald Davies
Windsor
M
-
David Chase
Steyning
M
-
Paul Chantler
Horsham
M
-
Jenny Brown
Beaconsfield
F
-
Julia Wellings
West Wickham
F
-
Johnny Clark
Ferndown
M
-
Susie Hewer
Robertsbridge
F
-
Tamsin Neale
High Wycombe
F
-
Peter Reeves
East Grinstead
M
-
Andy James
Henfield
M
-
Nina Nickerson
Lowestoft
F
-
Richard Howard
Royston
M
-
Oliver Hunt
Windsor
M
-
Natalie Brown
Flimwell
F
-
Katie Cotton
Addlestone
F
-
Michelle Hayes
Bordon
F
-
Steve Navesey
South Chailey
M
-
Kelly Measures
Hove
F
-
Vanessa Tanner
Tunbridge Wells
F
-
Grace Natoli
Bognor Regis
F
-
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
-
Russell Deen
Worthing
M
-
Joe Leddra
Storrington
M
-
Gary Blackman
Burgess Hill
M
-
Judith Bazeley
Bognor Regis
F
-
Elizabeth Jones
Bristol
F
-
Nick Hancock
Corsham
M
-
Robin Wilson
Horsham
M
-
Matt Fowler
High Wycombe
M
-
Darren Lodge
Lancing
M
-
Andrew Falkingbridge
Halifax
M
-
Sarah Cole
Hove
F
-
Tom Ridsdale
Princes Risborough
M
-
Fiona Watters
Surbiton
F
-
Debbie Jones
Yate
F
-
Stephen Wakeford
Deal
M
-
Oliver Froom
Eastbourne
M
-
Chris Jones
Bath
M
-
Jason Mccardle
Worthing
M
-
James Tombs
Crawley
M
-
David Jones
Hammersmith
M
-
Tom Pike
Colchester
M
-
Nicholas Leach
London
M
-
Andrew Fabthorpe
London
M
-
Mark Thomas
Hastings
M
-
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
David Morris
Thornborough
M
-
Terry Curtis
Farnham
M
-
Andrew Pumphrey
Brighton
M
-
Colin Young
Nottingham
M
-
Ilkka Savimaki
Church Crookham
M
-
Kerry Sambrook
Stanmore
F
-
Richard Morris
London
M
-
Rose Penfold
London
F
-
Charmaine Horsfall
Pudsey
F
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Mark Furth
Horsham
M
-
Andrew Fickling
London
M
-
Andrea Fraquelli
London
M
-
James Blackshaw
Tolleshunt D'arcy
M
-
Greg Moore
Falmouth
M
-
Wayne Kerrin
Edlesborough
M
-
Daphne Dadzie
London
F
-
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
-
Mikko Kallio
Fleet
M
-
Ian Bradbury
Hirsham
M
-
Steve Sharrock
Drayton Parslow
M
-
Francis Murray
London
M
-
Nicola Lane
London
F
-
Mark Drysdale
Norwich
M
-
Emily Adams
Rayne
F
-
David Harvey
Clanfield
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
-
Angus Abraham
Kirkby Stephen
M
-
Rob Mcgregor
Margate
M
-
Milica Lekovic
London
F
-
Robert Jessop
Brighton
M
-
Eamon Byrne
London
M
-
Craig Winter
Southsea
M
-
Matt Teague
Petersfield
M
-
Rich Hall
Rayleigh
M
-
Emma Page
East Grinstead
F
-
Laura Seaman
Eastbourne
F
-
Ben Marriott
St Albans
M
-
Darren Pilbeam
Brenchley
M
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
-
Claire Alleguen
The Drive, Hove
F
-
Tom Evetts
Broadway
M
-
Sarah Price
Hove
F
-
Adam May
Littlehampton
M
-
Kenneth Fordyce
Edinburgh
M
-
Chris Bradley
London
M
-
Shezad Inayat
Sandnes
M
-
Shinsuke Tanaka
London
M
-
John Dudley
London
M
-
David Sheldon
Surbiton
M
-
Laura Hollis
Bishop's Stortford
F
-
David Hollis
Bishop's Stortford
M
-
Nuno Santos
Lisboa
M
-
Stephen Peck
Harwich
M
-
Paul Bushby
Bourne End
M
-
Sébastien Bétouret
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Darren Chilcott
Burgess Hill
M
-
Roger Batho
Ashford
M
-
Elina Marila
Bexleyheath
F
-
Rosalind Johnson
Farnham
F
-
Thomas Wilson
Farnham
M
-
Simon Mills
Lingfield
M
-
Kate Mccaffrey
St Saviour Jersey
F
-
Victoria Grogan
St Saviour Jersey
F
-
Maddy Marriage
Thames Ditton
F
-
Andrew Cooney
Windsor
M
-
Neil Macey
Erith
M
-
Chris Yeomans
Horsham
M
-
Ryan Williams
Farnborough
M
-
Gary Redfern
Bexleyheath
M
-
Martyn Turner
Ashford
M
-
Faith Cowell
Folkestone
F
-
Robert Carr
Brighton
M
-
Mark Evans
Sevenoaks
M
-
Trystan Lakin
Thatcham
M
-
Elizabeth Prior
Little Baddow
F
-
Gervais Ward
Bognor Regis
M
-
Chris Strange
Maidstone
M
-
Chris Taylor
Nr Loughborough
M
-
Ian Moore
Horsham
M
-
Pawel Bal
Edenbridge
M
-
Robert Peers
Tonbridge
M
-
Helen Cuninghame
Brighton
F
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Simon Day
Harwich
M
-
Zoe Gulliver
Guildford
F
-
Jade Weston
Worthing
F
-
David Polden
Hatfield
M
-
Sam Lowe
Southampton
M
-
Jennifer Clay
Guildford
F
-
Leonard Martin
London
M
-
Alex Read
Eastbourne
M
-
Darren Morrish
Alton
M
-
Zingy Thetho
Brighton
F
-
Juan Casanova
Dorking
M
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Lee Osullivan
Chelmsford
M
-
Darren Woods
Croydon
M
-
David Moore
Fetcham
M
-
Nick Williams
Lewes
M
-
Aaron Paterson
Rochford
M
-
Rosie Barrack
Ipswich
F
-
Helen Sida
Kingston
F
-
Jonathan Delaney
London
M
-
Jim O'brien
Badminton
M
-
Lyndon Cooper
Braintree
M
-
Mark Atkinson
Milton Keynes
M
-
Richard Stewart
Hornchurch
M
-
Jason Snow
Midhurst
M
-
Robert Bruce
Cobham
M
-
Caroline Gould
East Grinstead
F
-
Everett Bunt
East Grinstead
M
-
Steve Harlowe
Reading
M
-
Richard Paine
Bexhill
M
-
Charles Rodmell
Chichester
M
-
Tom Rajan
Uckfield
M
-
Debra Bourne
Beckenham
F
-
Richard Clark
Chesham
M
-
Andy Law
London
M
-
Russell Silsbury-Basey
Bristol
M
-
Edward Stevens
Staple Hill
M
-
Sean Kerrin
Leighton Buzzard
M
-
Andrew Stenning
Guildford
M
-
Annabelle Charman
Hook
F
-
Mark Coleman
Hook
M
-
Gavin Nicholls
Newbury
M
-
Chris Edgley
St Ives
M
-
Kasia Atmaca
Forest Row
F
-
Gary Window
London
M
-
Rebecca Jones
London
F
-
Julie Ward
Fareham
F
-
Sorcha Cotter
Burgess Hill
F
-
George Smith
Shoreham By Sea
M
-
Adrian Coe
Haywards Heath
M
-
Simon Ward
Brighton
M
-
Iain Calton
London
M
-
Lin Holley
Stroud
F
-
Deborah Ryan
London
F
-
Dane Ryan
Ealing
M
-
Deena Jones
Guildford
F
-
Claire Morrissey
Dublin
F
-
Ben Grimwood
Horsham
M
-
Paul Luttman
Crawley
M
-
Ben Cuttle
Woking
M
-
Alex Muir
Weybridge
M
-
Matthew Knight
Barwell
M
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Marcus Escott
Hove
M
-
Debbie Smith
Eltham
F
-
Sid Stanley
Tring
M
-
Craig Holmes
Woking
M
-
Dudley Desborough
London
M
-
Richard Miller
London
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Ian Moss
Brighton
M
-
Craig Howkins
Buckingham
M
-
Nadine Bennett
London
F
-
Jack Oates
Fareham
M
-
Mark Cheeseman
Angmering
M
-
Hedley Humphrey
Caterham
M
-
Emiko Kawakami
Wembley
F
-
Dan Laurent
Eastbourne
M
-
Phil Hoy
Waterlooville
M
-
Jonathan Powell
London
M
-
Russell Gardham
Eastbourne
M
-
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
-
David Hegarty
Esher
M
-
Steven Devonshire
Northampton
M
-
Luke Tomsett
Eastbourne
M
-
Tom Smith
Buckingham
M
-
Ian Jarvis
Hastings
M
-
Jonathan Stoddern
Chesham
M
-
Alan Anderson
Tollesbury
M
-
Sarah Case
Polegate
F
-
Jane Stephens
Bodmin
F
-
Richard Lock
Aldershot
M
-
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
-
Evan Gill
Bexhill
M
-
Euan Lees
Richmond
M
-
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne
M
-
Tom Ottaway
Hailsham
M
-
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
-
David Anderson
Hawkesbury Upton
M
-
Tracey Lloyd-Jones
Fareham
F
-
Dave Tilsley
Yeovil
M
-
Liz Steward
Emsworth
F
-
Stuart Farmer
London
M
-
Kathryn Powell
Birmingham
F
-
Les Kilner
Henfield
F
-
Nathan Pryor
Sompting
M
-
Kristina Baran
Bratislava
F
-
Jörgen Zimmer
Neuenhagen
M
-
Justin Mattey
Frimley
M
-
Alex Sawbridge
Hove
M
-
Mark Beer
Lismore
M
-
Pete Chandler
Worcester Park
M