Centurion Running

Winter Downs 200®

11 Dec 2024

Enter Now!

Course Records

Ry Webb (M)

49:15:50

2023

Laura Swanton-Rouvelin (F)

63:47:14

2023

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
Race
-
Mike Armstrong
Oxted
M
WD200 Pending
-
Steve Chamberlain
Longstanton
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
WD200 Pending
-
Dave Hyman
Godstone
M
WD200 Pending
-
Steven Rooke
Faygate
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Michael Cheeseman
London
M
WD200 Pending
-
Richard Langley
Brighton
M
WD200 Pending
-
James Brewer
Eastleigh
M
WD200 Pending
-
Wesley Jones
Fareham
M
WD200 Pending
-
Nicholas Berry
Ashton Under Hill
M
WD200 Pending
-
David Chase
San Francisco
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
WD200 Accepted
-
David Bloore
Cambridge
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Darren Drew
London
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Chris Brown
Rudgwick
M
WD200 Pending
-
Martin Wilson
Durham
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Andrew Heaney
Crondall
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Magda Strycharska
Lewes
F
WD200 Accepted
-
Maria Ledesma
Egham
F
WD200 Accepted
-
Tim Moloney
Eastbourne
M
WD200 Pending
-
Tony Sharkey
Kintbury
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Anson Mackay
London
NB
WD200 Accepted
-
Anthony Light
Horsham
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Michael Ladbrook
Bognor Regis
M
WD200 Pending
-
Paul Christian
London
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Mark Darbyshire
Birmingham
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Jason Cuddy
Hemel Hempstead
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
WD200 Pending
-
Simon Coplestone
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Adrian Bailes
Shalford
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Rob Joss
Bookham
M
WD200 Pending
-
Mark Perkins
Brighton
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Andy Morris
Wormley
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Jane Stephens
Bodmin
F
WD200 Accepted
-
Steve Smith
Tongham
M
WD200 Pending
-
John Fanshawe
London
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Sean Dyer
Ely
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Mark Swan
Seale
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Barry Mairs
Camberley
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Jason Mccardle
Worthing
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Allan Clarke
Horsham
M
WD200 Pending
-
Christian Maleedy
Welwyn
M
WD200 Accepted
-
David Ickringill
Ibiza
M
WD200 Pending
-
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Andrew Gage
Haverhill
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Dominic Osman-Allu
Lewes
M
WD200 Pending
-
Jamie Grant
Haywards Heath
M
WD200 Pending
-
Shane Morgan
Swaffham
M
WD200 Pending
-
Richard Shlovogt
Worthing
M
WD200 Pending
-
Rob Mechem
Crowborough
M
WD200 Pending
-
Nick Miller
London
M
WD200 Pending
-
Allie Bailey
Monk Fryston
F
WD200 Pending
-
Scott Newburn
Shap
M
WD200 Accepted
-
Chris Ramsay
Searby
M
WD200 Pending
-
Aaron Jewell
Southampton
M
WD200 Pending
-
Paulo Cerqueira
Lisbon
M
WD200 Pending
-
Laura Mcgill
Cookham Dean
F
WD200 Pending
-
Robert Cullen
Leiden
M
WD200 Pending
-
Nick Smith
Bedford
M
WD200 Accepted