Centurion Running

Hundred Hills 50km®

15 Mar 2025

Enter Now!

Course Records

Mark Darbyshire (M)

3:57:20

2024

Anna Klucnika (F)

4:32:57

2024

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Chris Mott
Hook
M
-
Emma Page
East Grinstead
F
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Sarah Howell
Milton Keynes
F
-
Ayushman Saha
Maidenhead
M
-
Kevin Stone
Chessington
M
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Nick Davies
Ealing
M
-
Simon Ashwell
Brackley
M
-
Andrew Churchill
Worcester Park
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Jana Goldsack
New Malden
F
-
Gary Timmins
London
M
-
Steve Green
Seaford
M
-
Rick Betts
Mansfield
M
-
Matt Ball
Aylesbury
M
-
Stuart Thomson
Helston
M
-
George Smith
Worthing
M
-
Rachel Thomson
Helston
F
-
Edward Harper-Masters
London
M
-
Jonathan Lelliott
Burgess Hill
M
-
Lee Sumner
Stadhampton, Oxford
M
-
Dom Hardy
Thatcham
M
-
Andrew Billington
Guildford
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Lee Edwards
Beckenham
M
-
Mark Dillon
Gravesend
M
-
Alison Leatherbarrow
Wirral
F
-
Jurre De Baare
Guildford
M
-
Richard Harris
Wellingborough
M
-
Brian Matthew Peers
Wokingham
M
-
Mick Clifford
Brough
M
-
Paul Billing
Reading
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
David Dixon
Oxford
M
-
Alistair Montague
Shoreham-By-sea
M
-
James Brewer
Eastleigh
M
-
Geoff Clark
High Wycombe
M
-
Stuart Blackhurst
Slough
M
-
Dale Betts
Bodmin
M
-
Alexander Voakes
Reading
M
-
Karl Hicks
Potters Bar
M
-
Lucy Voakes
Reading
F
-
Carol Nelson
Romford
F
-
Russell Nelson
Romford
M
-
Adam Jones
Bristol
M
-
Jon Westlake
Bristol
M
-
Kevin Brady
Godalming
M
-
Alexandra Oliver
Godalming
F
-
Lucy Martlew
Mountfield, Robertsbridge
F
-
Veronica Tunney
Manchester
F
-
Phillip Tunney
Manchester
M
-
Nick Blackwell
Hockley
M
-
James Robinson
Elstree
M
-
James Adey
Faringdon
M
-
Naomi Davis-Crane
Liverpool
F
-
John Parsons
Great Chishill
M
-
Jim Cotton
Henley On Thames
M
-
Caroline Crouchman
Royston
F
-
Nicole Frisby
Chelmsford
F
-
Chris Barnaby
Woking
M
-
Jamie Boyd
West Ealing
M
-
Becky Copus
Leatherhead
F
-
Mark Fursman
Charvil, Wokingham
M
-
Sarah Cameron
Campsas
F
-
Tom Bentley
Worcester
M
-
James Hazeldine
Chritian Malford
M
-
Norman Driskell
Knaresborough
M
-
Tom Ellis
Morden
M
-
James Hurrell
Fareham
M
-
David Corkett
Huddersfield
M
-
Anthony Munro
Cliddesden
M
-
Daniel Lancaster
Bicester
M
-
Nina Sarpong
Wallingford, South Oxfordshire
F
-
Sara Fabien
London
F
-
Ian Jackson
Alton
M
-
Chris Brown
Rudgwick
M
-
Carl Stick
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Tom Niedrum
Alresford
M
-
Alex Ings
Braintree
M
-
Sean Dennis
Rayne
M