Centurion Running

Wendover Woods 50®

9 Nov 2024

Enter Now!

32% Full

Course Records

Stuart Leaney (M)

7:16:59

2018

Fiona Pascall (F)

8:33:44

2022

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Ian Pusey
Eastbourne
M
-
Jemma Lander
Eastbourne
F
-
Daniel Hinds
Aylesbury
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Emily Carter
Southampton
F
-
Nick Davies
Ealing
M
-
Michelle Attridge
Beaconsfield
F
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Fern Parker
Buckingham
F
-
Dave Lavington
Dibden
M
-
Caroline Humphrey
Yiewsley
F
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Phillip Morgan
Sidcup
M
-
Jim Dorrington
East Grinstead
M
-
Andrew Cackett
Basingstoke
M
-
Simon Cowlard
Totton
M
-
Yasin Mumcular
Wendover
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Sam Hatherley
Whiteley, Fareham
F
-
Paul Joyce
Torquay
M
-
David Debish
Malahide
M
-
Paul Goodhew
Buckhurst Hill
M
-
Andrew May
Bristol
M
-
John Palmer
Bristol
M
-
Mat Needham
Nottingham
M
-
Naomi Amor
Out Rawcliffe
F
-
Paul Scullion
Maidenhead
M
-
Dan Macey
Colchester
M
-
Nicola Lane
London
F
-
Caroline Crouchman
Royston
F
-
Charly Feldman
Leicester
F
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Nora Holford
Reading
F
-
Aidan Whitelaw
Pinner
M
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Edward Downing
Horley
M
-
Shelley Gooch-Smith
Sherfield On Loddon, Hook
F
-
David Nicolay
London
M
-
Simon Weston
Woodhall Spa
M
-
Rob Small
Maidstone
M
-
Torsten Van Dullemen
London
M
-
Justas Dainauskas
Corby
M
-
Anna Hiley
Leicester
F
-
Christopher Leech
Gt Brickhill
M
-
Chris Gardner
Bristol
M
-
Simon Wilson
London
M
-
Steven Robbins
St Neots
M
-
Ben Gibson
London
M
-
Jonathan Perkin
Redhill
M
-
Paul Comper
Canterbury
M
-
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
-
Steve Offord
Eastbourne
M
-
Rebecca Parker
Pevensey Bay
F
-
Warren Mauger
Guernsey
M
-
Jonathan Barnard
Eastleigh
M
-
Blake Taylor
Leicester
M
-
Carl Gooden
Luton
M
-
Adam Haverly
Seaford
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Russell Gardham
Eastbourne
M
-
Maria Crawford
Birmingham
F
-
Maria Ledesma
Egham
F
-
Ally Whitlock
London
F
-
Tom Hedges
Great Missenden
M
-
Shirin Shabestari
London
F
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Gosia Klosowska
Aylesbury
F
-
Paul Vine
Hanworth
M
-
Danielle Parkinson
Newbury
F
-
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
-
Thomas Evans
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Kane Wiles
Swindon
M
-
James Smith
Newmarket
M
-
Tim Harper
Horsham
M
-
Lorna Muirhead
Fribourg
F
-
Helen Sartin
Olney
F
-
Dean Sartin
Olney
M
-
Helen Ramwell
London
F
-
Kevin Draper
Cranbrook
M
-
Mark Dillon
Gravesend
M
-
Paul Schnell
Tadworth
M
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
-
James Smith
Wendover
M
-
Steve Pigott
East Preston
M
-
Paul Christian
London
M
-
David Lee
Buckingham
M
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Jamin Longhurst
Maidstone
M
-
Terry Pursey
Cheltenham
M
-
Alex Scruse
Dundee
M
-
Amelia Culshaw
Brighton
F
-
Steven Burton
Farnborough
M
-
Paul Gardiner
East Bergholt
M
-
Gareth Evans
Chislehurst
M
-
Simon Morris
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Simon Hutchings
London
M
-
Luke Mannerings
Liss
M
-
Andrew Furlong
Benson
M
-
Kyle Love
Wendover
M
-
Kevin Sheffield
Holybourne
M
-
Kristy Sowden
Shefford
F
-
Christian Poulton
London
M
-
Magda Strycharska
Lewes
F
-
Dave Wisson
Alysbury
M
-
David Edwards
Chesham
M
-
Corinna Sidhu
Little Milton, Oxfordshire
F
-
Gavin Swanston
Alburgh
M
-
David Genn
London
M
-
Daz Carre
Guernsey
M
-
James Brewer
Eastleigh
M
-
Mel Seddon
Fareham
F
-
Jack Fuller
Salisbury
M
-
Jake Howard
Tring
M
-
Emily Harrison
Truro
F
-
Ralf Arneil
Combe
M
-
Guy Hudson
Henfield
M
-
Alexander Voakes
Reading
M
-
Alastair Courtney
Gravesend
M
-
Stephen Langlois
St Peter Port
M
-
Martin Wood
Brighton
M
-
Liam Baird
Southampton
M
-
Tim Allen
Northiam
M